Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club
MARIO INIESTA LLORENS 23-11-2017 C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA
ERICA PARRA MOYA 23-11-2017 RUNNING PRIEGO CEMPRI
ADRIAN PARRA MOYA 23-11-2017 RUNNING PRIEGO CEMPRI
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 22-11-2017 XC EL PICAZO
JOSE JAVIER TARAVILLA CANALES 22-11-2017 RUNNING PRIEGO CEMPRI
PAULINA POLAK BRANKA 22-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
JESúS HERRADA LóPEZ 22-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS MARTINEZ GRACIA 22-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO RODRIGO TRIGUERO 22-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO PICAZO MORALES 22-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
ANA CRIS ARGOTE MEDRANO 21-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS GUIJARRO DE LA TORRE 21-11-2017 C.A.CUENCA DOLOMIA
GORKA AMURIZA GUMUCIO 20-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
ALMUDENA GOMEZ JIMENEZ 20-11-2017 RUNNING PRIEGO CEMPRI
OSCAR LUENGO PARRA 20-11-2017 RUNNING PRIEGO CEMPRI
ELIAS MUÑOZ COLMENA 19-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL SEQUÍ SALGADO 19-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
ANA ISABEL MOYA AZNáREZ 19-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
RUBéN LOSA DEL CERRO 19-11-2017 BCNMAD-TRIATLON
AXIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ 18-11-2017 CORREQUETEPILLO
SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ DELGADO 18-11-2017 C.A. HONRUBIA
ADRIáN CANO HERREROS 18-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ANGEL PALOMARES ANGULO 17-11-2017 TRAIL MINGLANILLA
VERÓNICA REGIDOR ÁLAMO 17-11-2017 RUNNING PRIEGO
JOSE GARCIA PEDRET 17-11-2017 CLUB TRIATLON TRIMAGRO / CA UTIEL
JOAQUIN DIONISIO JIMENEZ ARAQUE 16-11-2017 C.A. REAJO FONTENESE
ISMAEL TARACENA CABALLERO 16-11-2017 C.C. RUNNING YUNQUERA
ROBERTO MUñOZ ORTEGA 16-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL CABALLERO HURTADO 15-11-2017 C.A. REAJO FONTENSE
VICTOR LOPEZ AGUIRRE 15-11-2017 CORREMON
CESAR SANTAOLALLA PASCUAL 15-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL PARDO HURTADO 15-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MANUEL CÓRDOBA EXPOSITO 15-11-2017 CCRUNNING YUNQUERA
PABLO DE LA HERA BUENO 15-11-2017 RUNACTIVA
JAVIER MUñANO ESTEBAN 14-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO GALINDO CASAS 14-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
MARIO BEJARANO PARRILLA 14-11-2017 FREEDOM-EXTREME
VICTOR MONDEJAR SIERRA 14-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS ELISEO MARTINEZ SEVILLA 14-11-2017 XC EL PICAZO
FCO. JAVIER TEMPRADO CASAS 13-11-2017 XC EL PICAZO
JAVIER DOMINGUEZ CALLE 13-11-2017 RYT TRAIL
MARTA BARANDA PANADERO 13-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGO DIAZ SANZ 12-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
ISRAEL GARCIA VICIANA 12-11-2017 SAMBURIEL
ANGEL MANUEL SÁNCHEZ-VALDEPEñAS 10-11-2017 ALA 14
ALVARO LUIS PEñALVER RESA 10-11-2017 ATLETISMO MOTEñO
RUBéN VILLAVERDE PEñA 10-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
GUSTAVO PEREZ BUENDIA 10-11-2017 CORREMON
MARIO ALCALDE MOYA 09-11-2017 MTB VALDEGANGA DE CUENCA
JUAN LUIS BLANCO RAMOS 09-11-2017 LOS REBECOS
EDUARDO MARTIN COSTILLA 09-11-2017 CORRER O MORIR
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ AVILES 08-11-2017 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
LUIS BARAMBIO MARTÍNEZ 08-11-2017 CORREMON TRAIL
PASCUAL FERRON FERRON 07-11-2017 ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
JOSE ANTONIO PECHARROMAN MARTINEZ 07-11-2017 C.D.E. TRIATLON LO-COST LEGANéS
DAVID ARANCE MARTíN 07-11-2017 C.D.E. TRIATLON LO-COST LEGANéS
JOSE ROLDáN GARCíA DE LA ROSA 07-11-2017 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
MARíA JESúS ALGARRA ALGARRA 05-11-2017 C. A. CUENCA DOLOMIA
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ALONSO 05-11-2017 C. A. CUENCA DOLOMIA
JUAN DIEGO MANZANARES TORRES 04-11-2017 ALFONDEGUILLA
FRANCISCO ALCANTARA 04-11-2017 ALFONDEGUILLA
DAVID SERRANO GARCIA 03-11-2017 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
AMALIO PRIETO MUÑOZ 03-11-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO QUINTANAR DEL REY
TANAUSÚ QUESADA MEDINA 02-11-2017 ARISTA
ROSI LLORENS ZAFRA 02-11-2017 DOLOMIA
JOSE HERRADA LOPEZ 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN RODRIGUEZ HERRANZ 01-11-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
MARIO GARCíA MOYA 01-11-2017 CORREMON TRAIL
ALFONSO DOMINGO DIAZ 01-11-2017 RUNNING VILLAREJO
YASMINA NAJIB SALGADO 31-10-2017 RUNNING PARK MADRID
CARLOS BALTANÁS ALCAIDE 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL VALLADARES 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
SUSANA HORTELANO BENíTEZ 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA ANGLES ALCAZAR 31-10-2017 RUNNING PARK MADRID
JAIME ALMODÓVAR MONTELLANO 31-10-2017 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE
RAÚL BERLANGA REQUENO 31-10-2017 C.D.E.A. TARANCON
JUAN MANUEL CAMPOY DELGADO 31-10-2017 CDETM PEDREZUELA
VíCTOR SáNCHEZ SáNCHEZ 31-10-2017 LOS CORRELINDES DE CEBREROS
MIGUEL GARCIA JIMENEZ 31-10-2017 TRIATLÓN CARABANCHEL
IVAN ORTíZ GARCIA 31-10-2017 TRIATLÓN CARABANCHEL
SERGIO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 31-10-2017 RUNNING VILLAREJO
MARIA GUZMáN SANZ 31-10-2017 RUNNING VILLAREJO
CARLOS VALVERDE ALCáNTARA 31-10-2017 RUNNING PARK MADRID
RAMIRO PERNIA IZQUIERDO 31-10-2017 RUNNING PRIEGO-CEMPRI
CARLOS JAVIER GARCIA MORA 31-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL GONZALEZ CANO 31-10-2017 LA FRONTERA
ANNA GABALDON INIESTA 31-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ CARBALLAL 31-10-2017 AIKEILAESO
JULIAN OCAMPOS MOLINA 30-10-2017 C.A.CUENCA DOLOMIA
CARLOS TERRES VILLAREJO 30-10-2017 TRAIL-MONT SALVANES
CHRYSTIAN GOMEZ PEREZ 30-10-2017 CORREMON TRAIL
ROBERTO VILLA DIAZ 30-10-2017 CORRELINDES DE CEBREROS
GABRIEL JOSE MARTINEZ MONTORO 30-10-2017 CLUB DEPORTIVO PASTOR POETA
DAVID CABRERA DUQUE 30-10-2017 A.D. SAMBURIEL LOTERIAELPULPO.COM
MARIAN GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ 30-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JAVIER CANALES LIDóN 30-10-2017 A.D. SAMBURIEL
JOSE ALBERTO MARTINEZ GARCIA 30-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA
BENJAMIN ALGARRA LUCAS 30-10-2017 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA
MIGUEL ANGEL DOLZ MALLENCO 29-10-2017 RUNNING PRIEGO CEMPRI
FAUSTINO TAPIADOR VELASCO 29-10-2017 TIERRA TRÁGAME
MIREYA LUCAS LÓPEZ 29-10-2017 CUENCA DOLOMIA
JUAN VICENTE MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ 29-10-2017 C.A CUENCA-DOLOMIA
LUIS PERAL RODRíGUEZ 29-10-2017 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
JOSé ROBERTO SáNCHEZ HERNáNDEZ 29-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
MARÍA CECILIA GIMÉNEZ FIGUEROA 29-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
OCTAVIO FERNANDEZ DEL PINO 27-10-2017 RUNNING PARK MADRID
JOSE FERNANDEZ DEL PINO 27-10-2017 RUNNING PARK MADRID
DAVID CALVILLO 26-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
SERGIO SORIANO GARRIDO 25-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA
ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ ESCUIN 25-10-2017 CORRELIGERO
PABLO BONILLA PORTERO 25-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
RAFAEL GAMERO RODRIGUEZ 25-10-2017 BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAING
GEMA SANABRIA MARTíNEZ 25-10-2017 CORREMON TRAIL
CARLOS BENíTEZ PARAíSO 24-10-2017 RUNNING PRIEGO CEMPRI
MIGUEL IRADIEL 24-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO RIVAS RIVERA 24-10-2017 CORREMON TRAIL
ANGEL RUIZ GONZALEZ 24-10-2017 TRAININGREY
CRISTIAN ARGANDOñA TARAVILLA 24-10-2017 RUNNING PRIEGO CEMPRI
JUAN JOSE PONTONES LAHOZ 24-10-2017 HUERTA DE MAROJALES
JUAN BAUTISTA MUELAS SERRANO 24-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO ARAGóN CORREDOR 21-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
TOMáS PELáEZ CABIEDAS 20-10-2017 TRAINING DE LOCURA
ANGELICA MARIA GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ 20-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS DIAZ VELERIO 20-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE POYATOS DEMIRA 19-10-2017 C. A. CUENCA- DOLOMÍA
JAVIER BLASCO BLANCO 19-10-2017 A.D SAMBURIEL
SERGIO BENITO ARREGUI 19-10-2017 MARATONGUADALAJARA
ENRIQUE ROMERO PERALES 19-10-2017 RUNACTIVA
DAVID SALAS SANCHEZ 19-10-2017 TRAILXTREM TEAM
ANGEL DE LA ENCARNACION MORENO 18-10-2017 CDE TODOVERTICAL
JOSE IGNACIO MANGUDO PAREDES 15-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
MARíA ANTONIA ROMERO REVUELTO 15-10-2017 IENTRENADOR
ALBERTO CANTOS POLO 14-10-2017 C.A.LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
MIRIAM ALFARO GOMEZ 11-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA
ERIKA MOCHA FREIRE 11-10-2017 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA
PABLO ALCOLADO PINTADO 10-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO MARTINEZ 10-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE NUñEZ MARTIN 09-10-2017 TRAININGREY
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN GARCIA 09-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS ANDREU MASO 09-10-2017 ADGC
MARCOS PONTE LOPEZ 08-10-2017 AI QUE IL A ESO
BORJA HEREDA SALABERRIA 08-10-2017 A.D. SAMBURIEL
MARIAN LóPEZ MAZUELA 08-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
M ÁNGELES SEDANO TALAVERA 05-10-2017 CLUB AMOROS
CECILIA MATEO GORDILLO 05-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID ALCAZAR LEON 03-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
ANA BELéN MANGUDO PAREDES 03-10-2017 MONTARACES TRAIL
NOELIA MARTIN IGLESIAS 03-10-2017 COFINES
PEDRO MANUEL PONTE LOPEZ 03-10-2017 MATAGRAMA MTB
JAVIER CASTAñO BRICIO 02-10-2017 MATAGRAMA
RAFAEL ZAMORANO GRANADOS 02-10-2017 CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS
CESAR GUILLEN SIMON 02-10-2017 MONTARACES TRAIL
GISELLE MUÑOZ 02-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
MATTHEW JOHNSON 02-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
JUAKIN REYES CUADRADO 02-10-2017 AD SAMBURIEL
ALBERTO TORRES FERNANDEZ 02-10-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
JAIME JUSTO 30-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
RAQUEL ROYUELA MARTINEZ 29-09-2017 CORREMON TRAIL
ANGEL DELGADO HUERTA 29-09-2017 SOMARUNNIG
DAVID CONCEJERO BALLESTER 29-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
ANA CUELLO DE ORO MELLEN 29-09-2017 RUNNING AMOROS
LEANDRO MESAS SAIZ 29-09-2017 RUNNING PRIEGO CEMPRI
LUIS ROMáN FRAILE VICENTE 28-09-2017 CC RUNNING YUNQUERA
ALBERTO FERRÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ 28-09-2017 TRAINING DE LOCURA
ALBERTO JIMéNEZ FONTALBA 28-09-2017 TRAINING DE LOCURA
SORAYA LóPEZ SANZ 28-09-2017 TRAINING DE LOCURA
CELSO FERNANDEZ EMBARBA 27-09-2017 CULMENRDB
LUCREZIA STRINGARI VATOVA 27-09-2017 RUNNING PARK MADRID
BIENVENIDO VALDEPENAS GUTIERREZ 26-09-2017 C A LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
RAUL VALVERDE SERRANO 26-09-2017 TODOVERTICAL+
VICTOR ESTRAVIZ DIAZ 25-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO DIAZ-MIGUEL BARBERAN 24-09-2017 CASMAN
ALFONSO BELLIDO GONZALEZ 24-09-2017 TIERRA TRáGAME
RUBEN BENITO ARREGUI 23-09-2017 CC RUNNING YUNQUERA
ISAAC PINTO GISMERO 23-09-2017 CUCC
JOSE LUIS PASTRANA MONTOYA 23-09-2017 ALBATRANS
FERNANDO ÉCIJA GUERRERO 23-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA MOLINA AYUSO 23-09-2017 Guadatrail
ANTONIO PERANDONES OTERO 22-09-2017 4PIPAS TRAIL
ELOINA PERANDONES OTERO 22-09-2017 4PIPAS TRAIL
JOSE JAVIER CORRALO ARROYO 22-09-2017 Guadatrail
JOSE LUIS BASALO OCHOA 21-09-2017 TRAIL XTREM
RUBEN PARRO JIMENEZ 21-09-2017 RUNNING AMOROS
JUAN ANTONIO RUANO PADILLA 21-09-2017 4 PIPAS
JUAN CARLOS LADO MARTINEZ 20-09-2017 RUNNING AMORÓS
BEATRIZ REAL HERRAIZ 22-08-2017 C. A. CUENCA DOLOMIA
MARIO LLORENS ZAFRA 24-10-2016 C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA