Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club Categoría Prueba
RUBEN GONZALO MENASALVAS JIMÉNEZ 19-01-2018 CDE AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 40
SERGIO LOPEZ MOLINA 19-01-2018 C.C. EL FRESNO MBICI Master 30
LUIS ÁNGEL GONZáLEZ MOLINA 18-01-2018 BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E. Master 35
EDUARDO VALENCIA 18-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Sub-23
JAIME VALENCIA FERNANDEZ 17-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Elite
CANDIDO MUÑOZ DIAZ 17-01-2018 BICICLETAS RUTA C.D..E Elite
PEDRO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 17-01-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Master 45
SERGIO SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ 17-01-2018 CC EL FRESNO MBICI Junior
MAXIMO SANTOS GARCIA-VISO 16-01-2018 CC PUERTOLLANO Master 45
ANTONIO MERINO NIETO 16-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Elite
ROBERTO CARLOS JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO 16-01-2018 TEAM MP RACING BIKE Master 35
VICTOR GONZALEZ MOHINO 16-01-2018 EL ABROJO CD Elite
RUPER ORTEGA GARCIA MUÑOZ 16-01-2018 BTT SINLLEL RUPERBIKE DAIMIEL Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL ARANDA GOMEZ-LOBO 16-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Master 40
VICTOR MAROTO VALDEPEñAS 15-01-2018 MP RACING TEAM Elite
ÁNGEL DANIEL MARTÍN GÓMEZ 15-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE Sub-23
SANTIAGO ARNES RAMIREZ 15-01-2018 MP RACING TEAM Master 45
ANA BELEN GARCIA ANTEQUERA 15-01-2018 MP RACING TEAM Femina
VALENTIN DE LAMO MATEO APARICIO 15-01-2018 FISIOTERAPIA PRADAS CUERDA Elite
CARLOS RUIZ CARRASCO 15-01-2018 TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO Master 40
ANGEL EXOJO REILLO 15-01-2018 SOCUBIKE Master 40
DANIEL IZQUIERDO CLEMENTE 15-01-2018 SOCUBIKE Master 30
LUIS ALCOLEA ACETA 15-01-2018 SOCUBIKE Master 40
DIEGO SANCHEZ 14-01-2018 CICLOS OSCAR Master 30
DAVID RISUEñO MARTINEZ 13-01-2018 +PULSACIONES Master 40
ANTONIO TRIGUERO PALOMARES 13-01-2018 QUESOS LA ERMITA CLUB CICLISMO HUETE Master 50
EDUARDO GONZáLEZ RIVERA 12-01-2018 CDE GARGOLES DE ARRIBA Master 35
TOMáS SEVILLA CANALES 12-01-2018 C.C. SPORT TOMELLOSO Master 40
OLIVER GOMEZ FLORES 12-01-2018 C C EL FRESNO MBICI Master 30
JAVIER BELLON IZQUIERDO 12-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Sub-23
JOSE LUIS SERRANO RODRIGUEZ 12-01-2018 C C EL FRESNO MBICI Master 60
JUAN LUIS TORRIJOS TORRES 12-01-2018 MP RACING BIKE TEAM Junior
CONRADO COLAO NUñEZ 11-01-2018 ILLESBIKE Master 50
SERGIO PRADAS CUERDA 11-01-2018 FISIOTERAPIA PRADAS CUERDA Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL HUEDO HARO 11-01-2018 GOBIK LOS BRONCES RACING TEAM Master 30
CHRISTIAN PRADAS CUERDA 11-01-2018 FISIOTERAPIA PRADAS CUERDA Elite
MATIAS FERNANDEZ CARRETERO 11-01-2018 C C EL FRESNO MBICI Sub-23
JORGE SANZ RAMIREZ 11-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE VICTORINO BUSTOS DE LA CRUZ 11-01-2018 C.D. DESNIVEL MALAGON Master 30
EMLIO LóPEZ FUENTES 11-01-2018 BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 40
IVAN SERGIO GONZALO PRADO 11-01-2018 C C EL FRESNO MBICI Master 35
MARCOS ANTONIO GARCIA MORENO 10-01-2018 BICICLETAS RUTA Master 30
VICENTE FERNáNDEZ MORALEDA 10-01-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Master 35