Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club Categoría Prueba
VANESSA ARMERO UTIEL 23-07-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana A
JULIAN ALARCON SANTOS 23-07-2018 C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO Absoluta
JAVIER SANCHEZ HERRERA 23-07-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta
PATRICIA PEREZ BLASCO 22-07-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterana A
PEDRO ISAAC SALVADOR LUJAN 22-07-2018 C.A. CAMPILLO Veterano A
LUIS MIGUEL SANCHO SANCHO 22-07-2018 DT1 TEAM Veterano A
ANDREA SANCHO DENA 22-07-2018 DT1 TEAM Junior Fem
CARLOS MORENO LOPEZ-SOLORZANO 22-07-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano A
MARIA DOLORES GONZALEZ CASTILLO 22-07-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterana A
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ DELGADO 22-07-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano A
JESUS ANGEL MOYA BELINCHON 22-07-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano B
VICENTE MOYA GARCIA 22-07-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano A
ALVARO MEDINA OLMEDILLA 22-07-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Junior
OSCAR LASERNA BACHILLER 22-07-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Junior
JOSE JUAN AGUIRRE ALARCON 22-07-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano B
ASCENSION SEGOVIA ROMERO 22-07-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterana B
JULIAN BENITEZ PEREZ 22-07-2018 C.A. HONRUBIA Veterano A
ANTONIO RABADAN DE LA FUENTE 22-07-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Absoluta
DAVID SIERRA RUBIO 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
JUAN AÑOVER ORTIZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano C
JUAN CARLOS ALARCON GARCIA 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
CARLOS SANCHEZ CAÑADA 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
RAUL VIANA MARTINEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
VICTOR COLLADO PEÑARANDA 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Absoluta
SENEN FERNANDEZ RODRIGO 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
ANA ISABEL BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterana A
IGNACIO JAVIER VIANA MARTINEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
FERNANDO RODRIGO VIANA 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano B
JOSE JOAQUIN JIMENEZ BONILLO 22-07-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano A
JUAN PANADERO VERA 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano B
MARIA MORENO ORTIZ 22-07-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Junior Fem
JOSE ANTONIO ORTEGA MARTINEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta
DANIEL CORDOBA GARRIDO 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
LIBER GARRIDO GONZALEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana C
OSCAR NUÑEZ BLASCO 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
ANDREI ALBU CLAUDIU 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
ADRIAN CORDOBA ELEGIDO 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
CRISTINA RUBIO RUBIO 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta Fem
PABLO RUBIO MARTINEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
HECTOR ALFARO MONSALVEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
IRENE LERMA ANGUIX 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta Fem
MARIA DEL MAR SANCLEMENTE DOMÍNGUEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana A
JUAN FRANCISCO MURCIA PARDO 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano B
GLORIA GARRIDO MIGUEL 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana A
EDUARDO MENA RAMON 22-07-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JÚCAR Absoluta
JOAQUIN RODAS LOPEZ 22-07-2018 A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA Absoluta
GABRIEL CORDOBA NAVARRO 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
JESUS LOBO BENITO 22-07-2018 A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA Veterano A
ANA JULIA GARRIDO GONZALEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana A
DAVID BLANCO MARTINEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
JOSÉ ANTONIO CAÑADAS CALLEJA 22-07-2018 A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA Absoluta
ANDREA ESPADA GARCIA 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta Fem
FEDERICO MARTINEZ CAÑADA 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano A
DAVID ORTEGA GARCIA 22-07-2018 A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA Veterano A
DAVID FLOREZ MARTINS 22-07-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
VICTOR JOSE LERMA GÓMEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
JUAN CARLOS GÓMEZ VALENCIA 22-07-2018 A.D.CERVERA DEL LLANO-LA HINOJOSA Veterano A
JUAN ANTONIO PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
GABRIEL LERMA GOMEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
ISIDORO GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ 22-07-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
ALFONSO EXPóSITO GIMENEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano A
MARIA JOSE PRIETO PEÑARRUBIA 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana B
PEDRO JOSE GARRIDO ANGUIX 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano A
DAVID GARCÍA BARAJAS 22-07-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
PEDRO IGNACIO HERVÍAS GRANDE 22-07-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
DAVID GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ 22-07-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
FRANCISCO MANUEL SERRANO ANAYA 22-07-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ 22-07-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CATALÁN SÁEZ 22-07-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
ALEJANDRO SAIZ GOMEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta
MARIO RODRIGO VIANA 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
MARIANO ARROYO GUIJARRO 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano A
ALVARO RUBIO SAIZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Junior
BERTA ZAFRA GOMEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Junior Fem
ALFREDO LLORENS MORENO 22-07-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano C
JESUS GUIJARRO HERNAIZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano A
AGAPITO ALONSO ESCRICH 22-07-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA SAIZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano A
ANGEL OJEDA RENTERO 22-07-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
MATIAS GARCIA SAIZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
MARCOS MONTEALEGRE MORATALLA 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Absoluta
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ RUIZ 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Absoluta
JOSE LUIS PAÑOS MARTINEZ 22-07-2018 C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO Veterano A
JOSE ANTONIO PALOMARES PEREZ 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano A
FRANCISCA CUCARELLA HERNANDEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterana B
OLGA ALMANSA LEAL 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterana B
JUAN SIMARRO NAVARRO 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano B
RAMON ALEGRIA ALONSO 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano C
JOAQUIN SAIZ PEREZ 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano C
ISABEL MINAYA MOTILLA 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterana C
PEDRO GARCIA FAJARDO 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Absoluta
LARA CEBRIAN SAEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterana B
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ PALOMARES 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano B
JUAN PEREZ PINILLA 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano A
JESUS RUIPEREZ PERAILE 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano B
GINES TOLEDO TEVAR 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Absoluta
PACO ALMANSA LEAL 22-07-2018 C.A. RUNNING JARA Veterano B
JOSÉ MARÍA MADRID SÁNCHEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
ROCIO PERAL MOTOS 22-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana A
PILAR LILLO TEJEDA 22-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana B
ALEJANDRO CASTRO NAVARRO 22-07-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JAVIER LÓPEZ CABALLERO 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
DANIEL VIANA ORTIZ 22-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL BUENDIA RAMIREZ 22-07-2018 C.D. SANTA EULALIA Absoluta
DAVID ZARCO RODRÍGUEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Absoluta
VICTORIA SAIZ RUIZ 22-07-2018 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA Veterana C
SARA CALVO SEGOVIA 22-07-2018 CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA Veterana A
RAFAEL PAEZ CASTRO 22-07-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano A
JESUS RUBIO SAIZ 22-07-2018 C.D. SANTA EULALIA Veterano A
RAÚL MUñOZ SALAS 22-07-2018 C.D. SANTA EULALIA Absoluta
JOSE TOMAS MESAS VALERA 22-07-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano B
DANIEL JIMÉNEZ HERREROS 22-07-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Absoluta
LUIS FERMIN GARRIDO TOLEDO 22-07-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Veterano A
FERNANDO LEóN GARCÍA 22-07-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Veterano B
JOAQUIN PARRILLA BUENDIA 22-07-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Absoluta
FLORENCIO GONZALEZ LUNA 22-07-2018 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE Veterano C
ANGEL JORQUERA SAIZ 22-07-2018 C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA Veterano B
RAUL FERRER ESCUDERO 22-07-2018 C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA Veterano B
IñAKI ESCOBAR CALVO 22-07-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Absoluta
LUCIANO TOMILLO REDONDO 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
JOSE LUIS REDONDO LOPEZ 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
JESUS PEREZ GARCIA 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
JUAN MANUEL LERIN LOPEZ 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
ANA CRISTINA LERIN ALCOLEA 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Absoluta Fem
ANGEL JIMENEZ FUENTES 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
ANGEL GUIJARRO GUIJARRO 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
ANGEL GARCIA MARCO 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
JAIME GARCIA ESCUDERO 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano B
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA DEL OLMO 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ALONSO 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterano A
CARLOS JOSÉ CAMPOS MASIP 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Absoluta
MARIA JESUS ALGARRA ALGARRA 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Veterana B
DANIEL ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO 22-07-2018 SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA Absoluta
MIGUEL ORTEGA OLIVARES 22-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano B
ANTOLIN LOPEZ CARRASCO 22-07-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
JUAN FCO ESTESO VILLEGAS 22-07-2018 C.A CASASIMARRO Veterano B
VICTOR MENA MARTINEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY Absoluta
JUAN ANGEL BUENO PERALTA 22-07-2018 C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY Veterano B
MARIA ROSARIO CASTILLO PEREZ 22-07-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana C
DUNIA LOAYZA 22-07-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Absoluta Fem
DANIEL GARCIA PONCE 22-07-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Absoluta
JOSE LUIS DELGADO PEREZ 22-07-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
LUIS MARTINEZ CASTELLANOS 22-07-2018 AGRUPACIóN BOMBEROS CUENCA Veterano A
FELI ESCAMILLA ROMERO 22-07-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana A
RAFAEL SAHUQUILLO 22-07-2018 C.A.CAMPILLO Veterano A
ANTONIO ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ 22-07-2018 C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY Veterano B
MIGUEL PICAZO MUÑOZ 22-07-2018 C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY Veterano A
TOMAS MIGUEL ESCRIBANO RUIZ 22-07-2018 C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY Veterano B
JUANMA RIUS PERIS 22-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano A
IRENE LáZARO GARCIA 22-07-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana B
MIGUEL A. NIÑO HERRANZ 22-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano A
JESUS SALVADOR GONZALEZ 21-07-2018 C.A. CAMPILLO Veterano A
PEDRO MARíA MAIZ CARRETERO 21-07-2018 EL PERAL Veterano A
LUIS CARLOS SAHUQUILLO GARCÍA 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterano B
JESÚS RUIPÉREZ MARTÍNEZ 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterano B
PASCUALA PÉREZ ESCRIBANO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterana B
SUSANA PARDO AYUSO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterana A
JAVIER NAVARRO NAVARRO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterano B
FLORENTINO NAVARRO DONATE 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
MARíA FE MORAL COSO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterana C
JESUS ANGEL MONEDERO MARTINEZ 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
CARLOS LEÓN BLANCO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
ANGEL JAREÑO TEMPRADO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterano B
ÁNGEL GARCÍA ESCRIBANO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
MARIA JOSE ENGRA ORDEN 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterana A
ADRIÁN CORTIJO SIMARRO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
DAVID CARRILLO ALCARRIA 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
MARCOS SAHUQUILLO MARTINEZ 21-07-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
PAOLA M. NIÑO TORRIJOS 21-07-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Absoluta Fem
JOSE IGNACIO TEJEDA TORRIJOS 21-07-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Absoluta
TERESA TEJEDA TORRIJOS 21-07-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Absoluta Fem
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 21-07-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Veterano C
MARIA CRUZ SANCHEZ 21-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana B
ANTONIO TEJEDA PEREA 21-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano A
AMADOR GOMEZ HIDALGO 20-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano C
CESAR GOMEZ MONTEAGUDO 20-07-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterano B
JUAN CARLOS CANO LOPEZ 20-07-2018 C.D.E. ERRABUNDOS Veterano A
JOSE EDUARDO ESCRIBANO CHECA 20-07-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano A
MIGUEL ANGEL FRESNEDA LOPEZ 20-07-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Veterano C
MAURO PÉREZ GÓMEZ 20-07-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Absoluta
RUBEN CANTARERO TORRIJOS 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
JULIAN CUENCA GOMEZ 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
FRANCISCO ALBARES ALBARES 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
RAUL LOPEZ HONTANA 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Junior
DAVID MANZANARES MUñOZ 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
ENRIQUE PALAZUELOS ARNAIZ 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano C
IGNACIO TORRIJOS MORALES 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
JUAN MANUEL SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ GARCIA-BLANCO 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
RAULPAPE GALLEGO COLLADO 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JUAN CARLOS MORALES GONZALEZ 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JOAQUIN DIONISIO JIMENEZ ARAQUE 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
ANGEL SALAMANCA FERNANDEZ 19-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano C
PAULA REDONDO CASTELLANO 18-07-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta Fem
MANUEL JAVEGA GRANERO 17-07-2018 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO Veterano C
MANUEL RUIZ-GOMEZ DE FEZ 16-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano B
CELESTINO CEBRIAN PICAZO 13-07-2018 CA TARAZONA Veterano A
PEDRO SAHUQUILLO SAHUQUILLO 12-07-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
ANA BELEN RUBIO MEDRANO 11-07-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana A
PILAR SERRANO BONILLA 11-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana B
LUIS PUERTA MARTINEZ 10-07-2018 C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA Veterano C
DIEGO MONREAL CARRALERO 06-07-2018 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA Absoluta
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ VILLACAÑAS VELA 29-06-2018 CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA Veterano B
YOLANDA GARCÍA BARRUSO 25-06-2018 MARATON GUADALAJARA Veterana B