Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club Categoría Prueba
ALBERTO HORTELANO PLAZA 21-09-2017 CULEBRAS BIKES Elite
PEDRO JOSE MENA SAEZ 21-09-2017 LA PAJARA - VILLAR DE CAÑAS Master 45
ANGEL ARAQUE ESCRIBANO 21-09-2017 BELMONTE NATURE Elite
RAFAEL JORDAN GADEA 21-09-2017 BICISTORE ULB DELIKIA Master 30
PEDRO COLLADO ALBIAR 21-09-2017 C.D. MIJAMI MTB Master 30
DIEGO PUERTA LAZARO 21-09-2017 C.D. MIJAMI MTB Elite
JULIAN BRAZALEZ CASTELLANOS 21-09-2017 PINTUBIKES - AJO Y AGUA - TEAM Master 45
EDUARDO VERA GARCIA 21-09-2017 BICINATURA CUENCA Master 50
RAUL PALACIOS MORA 21-09-2017 SENDAS DE CUENCA Elite
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ BERNABE 21-09-2017 BTT SALTABACHES Master 30
SENEN PEREZ PARREÑO 21-09-2017 CULEBRAS BIKES Elite
GABRIEL SEVILLA RAMIREZ 21-09-2017 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO Master 30
HECTOR MARTIN GUIJARRO 21-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL BONILLA TORRES 21-09-2017 RUJAMAR Master 35
FERNANDO GARAY ARRANZ 21-09-2017 CLUB BETETA MTB Promesa
CARLOS MAYORDOMO DE LA IGLESIA 21-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 35
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ NAVARRO 21-09-2017 BTT BICIQUINGOS Promesa
MANUEL VEGA BONILLA 21-09-2017 CLUB BETETA MTB Master 45
JOSE IGNACIO TEBAR CORTIJO 21-09-2017 BTT LA RODA Master 40
MARIA DEL ROCIO SANZ MORENO 21-09-2017 ROBLE BIKE Femenina
ANGEL HARO BONILLA 21-09-2017 CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO Elite
RUBEN MORA DE LA TORRE 21-09-2017 C.D. MIJAMI MTB Promesa
RICARDO MORA BASCUÑANA 21-09-2017 C.D. MIJAMI MTB Master 40
ROGELIO MARTINEZ GARCIA 21-09-2017 3HCYCLES Master 45
RODRIGO PERALES CULEBRAS 21-09-2017 PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS CARBONERAS Master 35
DANIEL VIECO BELTRAN 21-09-2017 SPORTECNIC Sub23
JUAN CARLOS SAEZ LUJAN 21-09-2017 RUJAMAR Promesa
ALONSO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ 21-09-2017 C.D. MIJAMI MTB Sub23
RAUL NAVARRO GARCIA 21-09-2017 BTT BICIQUINGOS Sub23
MARIANO ROS MARTINEZ 21-09-2017 BTT LA RODA Master 50
PACO HERRERA NAVARRO 21-09-2017 C.D. MIJAMI MTB Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER PAJARON FERNANDEZ 21-09-2017 SENDAS DE CUENCA Master 35
JOAQUIN GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE 21-09-2017 C.C. BICISTORE Master 35
BORJA MATEO LEÓN 21-09-2017 CULEBRAS BIKES Sub23
SERGIO GARCíA MORENO 20-09-2017 CLUB BETETA MTB Master 35
ANA HERRERA NAVARRO 20-09-2017 C.D. MIJAMI MTB Femenina
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ CANO-TRIGUERO 20-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Promesa
GABRIEL BELTRáN LóPEZ 20-09-2017 SPORTECNIC Promesa
IGNACIO BUENDíA VALLADOLID 20-09-2017 ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM Elite
DAVID MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ 20-09-2017 MTB PASTRANA Master 50
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA 20-09-2017 GD ORQUIN Master 30
JUAN PEDRO ROMERA MARTOS 20-09-2017 ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO ALMANSA VELASCO 20-09-2017 3HCYCLES-ULB Master 35
MARTA GARCIA MOYA 20-09-2017 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW Femenina
MANUEL RAMOS BALLESTEROS 20-09-2017 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW Master 35
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASAS VARA 20-09-2017 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW Master 30
LUIS ANTONIO CANO GONZALEZ 20-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Promesa
ARTURO MARTINEZ HERRAIZ 20-09-2017 RUJAMAR Master 45
CHRYSTIAN GÓMEZ PÉREZ 20-09-2017 PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARBONERAS Sub23
JOSE LUIS CANO ESTESO 20-09-2017 BTT SAN CLEMENTE-ISLA PARAíSO Master 35
JESUS ANGEL SEVILLA ARAGONES 20-09-2017 BTT SAN CLEMENTE-ISLA PARAíSO Master 40
JOSE ANGEL CALONGE LOPEZ 20-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Master 45
JOSE JUAN VALDES GONZALEZ 20-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA BLANCO 20-09-2017 SENDAS DE CUENCA Master 45
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ PULPON 20-09-2017 PINTUBIKES - AJO Y AGUA - TEAM Master 50
ANDRéS ALMENDROS OLMEDILLA 19-09-2017 GOBIK CRONOMANCHA RACING TEAM Master 35
JOEL ZARCEÑO MARTINEZ 19-09-2017 LA MALENA CD Elite
RICARDO SAIZ TÉVAR 19-09-2017 MTB CAÑIZARES Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL BUENDIA RAMIREZ 19-09-2017 SENDAS DE CUENCA Master 35
JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ 19-09-2017 CICLOS CORREDOR Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MARCO 19-09-2017 TODOBICI CUENCA Master 35
JOSE ALBERTO BROX SAIZ 19-09-2017 BTT SAN CLEMENTE-ISLA PARAíSO Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ RUIZ-TARAZONA 19-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Master 40
IGNACIO HERRAIZ REGALADO 19-09-2017 TODOBICI CUENCA Master 40
JUAN VICENTE SIMON RODRIGUEZ 18-09-2017 RUJAMAR Master 40
ISRAEL FERNANDEZ RIVERO 18-09-2017 3HCYCLES-ULB Master 35
GABRIEL CORDOBA NAVARRO 18-09-2017 C.D. MIJAMI MTB Master 35
JOSE JOAQUIN CAÑADAS CASTILLO 18-09-2017 ROBLE BIKE Master 40
ALBERTO DE DOMINGO ESCRICHE 18-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RICARDO CARRASCOSA MUÑOZ 18-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PASCUAL LOPEZ REDONDO 18-09-2017 MIJAMI Master 40
JULIAN JIMENEZ MARTINEZ 18-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SANTIAGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ 18-09-2017 RUNBIKE Master 35
JESUS RUIZ ARELLANO 18-09-2017 PINTUBIKES - AJO Y AGUA - TEAM Master 50
IVAN RUIZ BLASCO 18-09-2017 PINTUBIKES - AJO Y AGUA - TEAM Elite
RUBÉN LÁZARO CHECA 18-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL BODOQUE PUERTA 18-09-2017 MTB CAñIZARES Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCíA SáNCHEZ 17-09-2017 CULEBRAS BIKES Master 30
RICARDO BASCUñAN MORALES 17-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Master 35
DAVID MARCO HERRERA 17-09-2017 BTT ESTAMPIDA Elite
IVAN MOTA MONEDERO 17-09-2017 BLACK ALLIUM TEAM Elite
ELENA GRACIA IZQUIERDO 17-09-2017 PINTUBIKES - AJO Y AGUA - TEAM Femenina
EMILIANO RAMIREZ MARTINEZ 17-09-2017 PINTUBIKES - AJO Y AGUA - TEAM Master 45
ROBERTO GARCIA ATIENZA 17-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Master 35
MOISES MARTINEZ GARCIA 17-09-2017 BTT ESTAMPIDA Elite
CARLOS ARGILéS GOMEZ 17-09-2017 3HCYCLES-ULB Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 17-09-2017 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO Promesa
SERGIO PAÑOS MADUEÑO 17-09-2017 BICINATURA CUENCA Master 40
MANUEL PEÑA SANJULIAN 17-09-2017 BICINATURA CUENCA Master 40
JOSE PEREZ QUESADA 17-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Sub23
JOSÉ FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ 17-09-2017 BICINATURA CUENCA Master 45
CARLOS JAVIER HERAS RIQUELME 17-09-2017 BICINATURA CUENCA Master 45
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORIANA BARRIOS 17-09-2017 BICINATURA CUENCA Master 40
JUAN VICENTE MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ 17-09-2017 BICINATURA CUENCA Master 40
ERNESTO ARNAO SEGURA 17-09-2017 MTB CAñIZARES Master 45
MARIO MARTÍNEZ BELMAR 17-09-2017 BICINATURA CUENCA Master 35
FRANCISCO JOSE ATIENZA GARCIA 17-09-2017 LRE NO MARCHITA Master 50
RAQUEL RAMIRO GONZALEZ 17-09-2017 LRE NO MARCHITA Femenina
JOSE DOMINGO CALERO ROLDAN 17-09-2017 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO Master 35
JAVIER NAVARRO NAVARRO 17-09-2017 CLUB CICLISTA MOTILLA Master 50
JAVIER NAVARRO PEREZ 17-09-2017 CLUB CICLISTA MOTILLA Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MUñOZ 17-09-2017 3HCYCLES-ULB Master 45
FRANCISCO TOLEDO CUENCA 17-09-2017 PINTUBIKES - AJO Y AGUA - TEAM Elite
DIEGO RAMIREZ NAVARRO 17-09-2017 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO Master 35
TERE CASTELLANOS MARTINEZ 17-09-2017 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO Femenina
BASILIO PARDO LOPEZ 17-09-2017 BTT ESTAMPIDA Master 30
SANTIAGO PEREZ HIGUERAS 17-09-2017 PINTUBIKES - AJO Y AGUA - TEAM Promesa
MIGUEL ANGEL ESCUDERO 17-09-2017 PINTUBIKES - AJO Y AGUA - TEAM Master 40
CESAR MORAL OCAñA 17-09-2017 PINTUBIKES - AJO Y AGUA - TEAM Master 35
AMADOR OLMEDA VALVERDE 17-09-2017 3HCYCLES-ULB Master 40
JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO 17-09-2017 3HCYCLES-ULB Master 40
ALBERTO JOAQUIN RUIZ MARTINEZ 17-09-2017 MTB MIRA Master 40
JOSE ANGEL PERONA MARCHANTE 17-09-2017 CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO Promesa
DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ ORTEGA 17-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Elite
DAVID ALBERTOS MARTINEZ 17-09-2017 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO Master 30
JESUS DIAZ LOPEZ 17-09-2017 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO Master 40
RAFAEL BENITA PEREZ 17-09-2017 MTB CAÑIZARES Master 45
CARLOS FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ 17-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Master 50
CARLA FERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS 17-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Femenina
CRISTIAN REBENAQUE SAN JULIAN 17-09-2017 3HCYCLES-ULB Elite
ISAAC MENA LOPEZ 17-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Sub23
JUAN SAIZ ESCRIBANO 17-09-2017 BTT BICIQUINGOS Master 50
TERESA MARTÍNEZ BRAVO 17-09-2017 BTT SAN CLEMENTE-ISLA PARAíSO Femenina
JOSE ANGEL BUENDIA LOPEZ 17-09-2017 BTT SAN CLEMENTE-ISLA PARAíSO Master 30
LUIS ALBERTO PARRILLA ALBARAÑEZ 17-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Master 30
TAMARA ENCINAS MURCIA 17-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Femenina
JOSE DAVID GARCIA INIESTA 17-09-2017 PINTUBIKES - AJO Y AGUA - TEAM Promesa
GONZALO FERNANDEZ GIL 17-09-2017 SENDAS DE CUENCA Master 35
ALBERTO MARTIN ESCRIBANO 17-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Master 45
JOSE JOAQUIN FLORES ESCUDERO 17-09-2017 PLANET BIKE - LA MEDUSA - CUIDANDONOS SPORT Master 45
LUIS RUIZ MENENDEZ 17-09-2017 BELMONTE NATURE Master 30
RICARDO NIELFA DIAZ 17-09-2017 3HCYCLES-ULB Master 45
ISAAC VILLANUEVA ALCAñIZ 16-09-2017 CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO Master 45
SAMUEL ALMANSA CAÑADAS 16-09-2017 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO Promesa
JOSE ANDRES ALMANSA CAÑADAS 16-09-2017 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO Promesa
VIRGILIO ALFREDO DíAZ GARCíA 16-09-2017 3HCYCLES-ULB Master 45
FRANCISCO CAMACHO DE LA OSSA 16-09-2017 ROBLE BIKE Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO MEMBRILLA ALBIR 16-09-2017 CANFORRALES ZMTB EL PROVENCIO Promesa
RICARDO DASI PAÑOS 16-09-2017 BTT SAN CLEMENTE-ISLA PARAíSO Master 40
ANGEL CEA CORDOBA 16-09-2017 CULEBRAS BIKES Elite
MARCOS RABADAN VALDES 15-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Elite
ABRAHAM ZAFRA GÓMEZ 15-09-2017 CD CICLISTA VALVERDE DE JUCAR Sub23
VICTOR ARROYO DE LA TORRE 15-09-2017 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW Promesa
JOSE ADRIAN LOPEZ CAÑAMARES 15-09-2017 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW Master 35
EDUARDO SAIZ ALARCON 15-09-2017 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW Master 30
DAVID REAL GARCIA 15-09-2017 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW Elite
OSCAR DOMINGUEZ REDONDO 15-09-2017 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW Master 40
CARLOS VALENCIA SORIANO 15-09-2017 BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW Master 35
VICTOR GARCIA GARCIA 15-09-2017 QUESOS LA ERMITA CLUB CICLISMO HUETE Master 40
JOSEP MARIA MOLLÀ ASENCIO 15-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Master 50
JUAN ANTON MILLAN 15-09-2017 3HCYCLES-ULB Master 35
PABLO JAVIER OLMO DIAZ 14-09-2017 LA PAJARA - VILLAR DE CAÑAS Master 50
ADRIAN ORTEGA IGLESIAS 14-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Elite
SAMUEL MARTINEZ HUERTA 14-09-2017 ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM Master 30
JOSE VICENTE GIL GARCIA 13-09-2017 SENDAS DE CUENCA Master 35
JAVIER SAIZ CASTILLEJO 13-09-2017 CULEBRAS BIKES Master 40
JORGE DIAZ SALTO 12-09-2017 MTB TARANCON Master 40
MANUEL JIMENEZ AYALA 11-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Master 50
MANUEL JIMéNEZ MUñOZ 11-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Master 35
BENITO FERNANDO GARCIA CANTERO 11-09-2017 3HCYCLES-ULB Master 50
AMPARO VALENCIA HERNANDEZ 10-09-2017 SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO Femenina
MARIUS CONSTANTIN CHIRITA NACHE 10-09-2017 C.D. MIJAMI MTB Master 30
JORDI HERRAIZ PONS 10-09-2017 PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARBONERAS Master 40
FRANCISCO CANO MARQUINA 06-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 35
JUAN MANUEL PEREZ BODOQUE 06-09-2017 MTB CAñIZARES Master 35
EMILIO GARCIA VINDEL 06-09-2017 MTB CAñIZARES Elite
ELÍAS MUÑOZ COLMENA 05-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Promesa
PEDRO GUILLEN FERRIOL 05-09-2017 3HCYCLES-ULB Master 35
ANDRES HERREROS HORTELANO 05-09-2017 RUJAMAR Master 40
JESUS MARTINEZ CAÑEGO 03-09-2017 FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO Promesa
JOSE MANUEL CORTINAS ALONSO 03-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 35
ALBERTO BERMEJO 03-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
TIRSO ROMERO MOLINA 02-09-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO JOSE MONTERO ALCAÑIZ 30-08-2017 TODOBICI CUENCA Master 40
JAVIER ARELLANO PLAZA 29-08-2017 PINTUBIKES - AJO Y AGUA - TEAM Promesa
JUAN MANUEL ALARCON DEL CASTILLO 28-08-2017 MTB CAñIZARES Promesa
PELAYO BOBES TRIGAL 27-08-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 35
ANTONIO TRIGUERO PALOMARES 27-08-2017 QUESOS LA ERMITA CLUB CICLISMO HUETE Master 50
RODRIGO GABRIEL SECO DE JUAN 22-08-2017 INDEPENDIENTE Master 30