Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club Categoría Prueba
MARIA ELENA PLAZA BUEDO 21-04-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta Fem
JOSE JULIáN MENA MONTOYA 21-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCóN Veterano A
JAVIER SERRANO CAñADA 21-04-2018 SVAT TARANCON Junior
JOSé ANTONIO GóMEZ MUñOZ 21-04-2018 CARPE DIEM Veterano A
JOSé LUIS RUBIO RECIO 21-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
JESUS SALVADOR GONZALEZ 21-04-2018 C.A. CAMPILLO Veterano A
JOSE TOMAS MESAS VALERA 21-04-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano B
DAVID GARRIDO DE LA OSSA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
BILAL TOUIRTOU 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Junior
CHRISTOFER GONZÁLEZ SORIA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Junior
JUAN DIEGO ZORITA ARJONA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Junior
JULIO ZORITA CORRAL 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano B
DAVID FLÓREZ MARTINS 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
RAúL ALCáZAR HERRADA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
IVÁN SACRISTÁN MÁRQUEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA DÍAZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
MARIA VICTORIA ALONSO AYUSO 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta Fem
MANUEL PÉREZ BALLESTEROS 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano C
JULIAN DELGADO MARTÍNEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano C
PEDRO LÓPEZ MENA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
DAVID GARCÍA BARAJAS 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
PEDRO IGNACIO HERVÍAS GRANDE 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
ROCÍO SÁNCHEZ BUSTAMANTE 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterana A
FERNANDO DE LA OSSA SANZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
ELENA ALBENDEA CALLEJA 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterana A
DANIEL LÓPEZ LLORENTE 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
IVÁN SALTO MOTA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
SERGIO MEDINA RUBIO 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
FERNANDO LÓPEZ SOLERA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
ALEJANDRO MEDINA RUBIO 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
SANDRA PAVO DELGADO 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterana A
EVELIA FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGO 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterana B
CAYETANO GARCÍA COSO 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
DANIEL VIANA ORTIZ 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Junior
CARLOS REGATERO CANO 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
JUAN ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ GARRIDO 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MORALES 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
FRANCISCO MANUEL SERRANO ANAYA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
JUAN AÑOVER ORTIZ 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano C
DAVID GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
CARLOS SANCHEZ CAÑADA 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
ISIDORO GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
JUAN CARLOS ALARCON GARCIA 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
RAUL VIANA MARTINEZ 21-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano A
FERNANDO CRESPO ROLDÁN 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
ISMAEL MINGO MINGO 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
PABLO BENITO MARTÍNEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CATALÁN SÁEZ 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA YUNTA 21-04-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
ESTEBAN COBOLLO 21-04-2018 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS Veterano B
SARA MARIA TOLEDO TOURIÑO 21-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCÓN Absoluta Fem
EDUARDO MENA RAMON 21-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JÚCAR Absoluta
NOEMí COBOLLO 21-04-2018 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS Absoluta Fem
RAUL GARCIA MARTINEZ 20-04-2018 C.D.A. TARANCóN Veterano A
ANTONIO RABADAN DE LA FUENTE 20-04-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Absoluta
DIANA MANZANARES MUñOZ 20-04-2018 CDA TARANCON Veterana A
EDUARDO SALMERON CORDOBA 20-04-2018 TRAINING ZONE TARANCON Absoluta
PABLO CORDOBA VILLANUEVA 20-04-2018 TRAINING ZONE TARANCON Veterano A
JUAN PEDRO SALMERON CORDOBA 20-04-2018 TRAINING ZONE TARANCON Absoluta
PABLO SERRANO MOYA 20-04-2018 ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA Veterano B
JAVIER LóPEZ PINO 20-04-2018 RIA RUNNING CLUB Absoluta
IGNACIO RODíGUEZ NUñEZ 20-04-2018 RIA RUNNING CLUB Absoluta
RAúL GóMEZ DE ZAMORA MARTíN 20-04-2018 RIA RUNNING CLUB Veterano A
SAMUEL GÓMEZ BENITO 20-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON Absoluta
ANTONIO FUENTES OLMEDA 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano A
ANTONIO LARRODA ORERO 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
AGAPITO ALONSO ESCRICH 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
SAÚL ORDOÑO LARRODA 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Absoluta
BELEN CHOCANO VILLANUEVA 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterana A
BERTA ZAFRA GOMEZ 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Junior Fem
ANGEL OJEDA RENTERO 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano B
ALFREDO LLORENS MORENO 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano C
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA SAIZ 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano A
JESUS GUIJARRO HERNAIZ 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Veterano A
GONZALO ALONSO BARAMBIO 20-04-2018 C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR Absoluta
JOSÉ ANTONIO VIANA PEREA 20-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Absoluta
ESPERANZA ABD EL SAYED JORGE 20-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Absoluta Fem
JAVIER LALOMA GUTIERREZ 20-04-2018 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS Absoluta
ANGEL LUIS BERMEJO ARRIBAS 19-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Veterano A
FRANCISCO JOSE HERNANDEZ BONILLA 19-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Veterano B
JUAN JOSE MORENO CONTRERAS 19-04-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Veterano B
DAVID SANZ SALMERON 19-04-2018 C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA Absoluta
CESAR DOBLARE DOMíNGUEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
MARIA SOLEDAD SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta Fem
NICOLAS CUENCA PRADILLO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
RAúL JIMÉNEZ ESPADA 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
ANGEL PANIAGUA HONTANA 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
JAVIER BELINCHON SANCHEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ISIDRO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
BEATRIZ TORRIJOS GARCIA 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterana A
ÓSCAR MARIO JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
DANIEL CABALLERO HURTADO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
SERGIO ZAMARRA MARTINEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
FRANCISCO JOSé GARRIDO CRUZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JULIAN CUENCA GOMEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
FRANCISCO ALBARES ALBARES 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
RAUL LOPEZ HONTANA 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Junior
MARIA CRISTINA GARRIDO ESPADA 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterana A
DAVID MANZANARES MUñOZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
ENRIQUE PALAZUELOS ARNAIZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano C
IGNACIO TORRIJOS MORALES 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
JUAN MANUEL SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ ISIDRO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
FRANCISCO LUIS SáNCHEZ TARTALO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ GARCIA-BLANCO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
RAULPAPE GALLEGO COLLADO 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JUAN CARLOS MORALES GONZALEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JOAQUIN DIONISIO JIMENEZ ARAQUE 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JESUS DITADO MARTINEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 19-04-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
AITOR ORUBE JIMENEZ 18-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON Absoluta
ANA MARIA CALONGE CASERO 18-04-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Absoluta Fem
AMADOR GOMEZ HIDALGO 18-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano C
CRISTIAN GUERRERO PALOMAR 18-04-2018 C.D. ATLETISMO TARANCÓN Absoluta
JUANJO GARCÍA PULIDO 18-04-2018 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS Veterano A
JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 18-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON Absoluta
ISIDORO LEON SANCHEZ 18-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
RAUL CANTARERO DE LA OSSA 18-04-2018 CD ATLETISMO TARANCON Veterano A
ANGEL TORRES TORRECILLA 18-04-2018 GRAN GRUPO GARABITAS Veterano B
ENRIQUE TOLEDO MARTINEZ 17-04-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano C
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ VILLAR 17-04-2018 ATLETISMO TARANCON Veterano B
BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ LOPEZ 17-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Veterana A
SERGIO NAVARRO JIMéNEZ 17-04-2018 CDA TARANCON Absoluta
GERMAN SANCHEZ DE BUSTOS 17-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
MAMEN NOVALBOS MOZOS 17-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Veterana B
CARLOS NIETO RUBIO 17-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B
JUAN CARLOS CANO LOPEZ 17-04-2018 C.D.E. ERRABUNDOS Veterano A
JAVIER DEL BURGO GóMEZ 16-04-2018 CDEA TARANCóN Veterano A
PEDRO MARíA MAIZ CARRETERO 16-04-2018 EL PERAL Veterano A
MARIA ROSARIO CASTILLO PEREZ 16-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana C
DUNIA LOAYZA 16-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Absoluta Fem
DANIEL GARCIA PONCE 16-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Absoluta
MIGUEL ANGEL NAVARRO BONILLA 16-04-2018 LIBERBANK-C A TOLEDO Veterano C
LUIS PUERTA MARTINEZ 16-04-2018 C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA Veterano C
JOSé MARíA CRUZ VICO 15-04-2018 C.D. PINEDA CIGUELA Veterano A
ALEJANDRO CASTRO NAVARRO 15-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Junior
DIEGO MONREAL CARRALERO 15-04-2018 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA Absoluta
ANGEL OSMA APARICIO 15-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano A
MARCOS HORTELANO 13-04-2018 C.A. CUENCA Absoluta
LUIS MIGUEL SERNA GARRIDO 12-04-2018 CDA TARANCóN Absoluta
MARIA MONTIEL ROJAS 11-04-2018 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS Veterana A
DAVID GARDE GARCIA 10-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
MICHELLE GARCÍA RASPEÑO 10-04-2018 CDEA TARANCÓN Absoluta Fem
PEDRO JOSE GARCIA MARTINEZ 08-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
LUIS CALONGE MORILLAS 07-04-2018 TZT Absoluta
CRISTINA ZAMORA CARDENAS 05-04-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO SESEñA Veterana A
VICENTE DE LOS RIOS GARCIA 05-04-2018 TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE Veterano A
ANGEL OLMEDILLA 04-04-2018 C.D. ATLETISMO TARANCON Veterano A
ANGEL SALAMANCA FERNANDEZ 03-04-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano C