Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club Categoría Prueba
JESUS SALVADOR GONZALEZ 21-07-2018 C.A. CAMPILLO Veterano A
PEDRO MARíA MAIZ CARRETERO 21-07-2018 EL PERAL Veterano A
LUIS CARLOS SAHUQUILLO GARCÍA 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterano B
JESÚS RUIPÉREZ MARTÍNEZ 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterano B
PASCUALA PÉREZ ESCRIBANO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterana B
SUSANA PARDO AYUSO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterana A
JAVIER NAVARRO NAVARRO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterano B
FLORENTINO NAVARRO DONATE 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
MARíA FE MORAL COSO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterana C
JESUS ANGEL MONEDERO MARTINEZ 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
CARLOS LEÓN BLANCO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
ANGEL JAREÑO TEMPRADO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterano B
ÁNGEL GARCÍA ESCRIBANO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
MARIA JOSE ENGRA ORDEN 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Veterana A
ADRIÁN CORTIJO SIMARRO 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
DAVID CARRILLO ALCARRIA 21-07-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
MARCOS SAHUQUILLO MARTINEZ 21-07-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
PAOLA M. NIÑO TORRIJOS 21-07-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Absoluta Fem
JOSE IGNACIO TEJEDA TORRIJOS 21-07-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Absoluta
TERESA TEJEDA TORRIJOS 21-07-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Absoluta Fem
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 21-07-2018 CORRELIGERO CUENCA Veterano C
MARIA CRUZ SANCHEZ 21-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana B
ANTONIO TEJEDA PEREA 21-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano A
AMADOR GOMEZ HIDALGO 20-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano C
CESAR GOMEZ MONTEAGUDO 20-07-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterano B
JUAN CARLOS CANO LOPEZ 20-07-2018 C.D.E. ERRABUNDOS Veterano A
JOSE EDUARDO ESCRIBANO CHECA 20-07-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano A
MIGUEL ANGEL FRESNEDA LOPEZ 20-07-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Veterano C
MAURO PÉREZ GÓMEZ 20-07-2018 SOMARUNNING BELMONTE Absoluta
RUBEN CANTARERO TORRIJOS 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
JULIAN CUENCA GOMEZ 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
FRANCISCO ALBARES ALBARES 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
RAUL LOPEZ HONTANA 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Junior
DAVID MANZANARES MUñOZ 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
ENRIQUE PALAZUELOS ARNAIZ 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano C
IGNACIO TORRIJOS MORALES 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
JUAN MANUEL SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ GARCIA-BLANCO 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano B
RAULPAPE GALLEGO COLLADO 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JUAN CARLOS MORALES GONZALEZ 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
JOAQUIN DIONISIO JIMENEZ ARAQUE 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Veterano A
ROBERTO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 20-07-2018 C.A REAJO FONTENSE Absoluta
ANGEL SALAMANCA FERNANDEZ 19-07-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano C
PAULA REDONDO CASTELLANO 18-07-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta Fem
MANUEL JAVEGA GRANERO 17-07-2018 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO Veterano C
MANUEL RUIZ-GOMEZ DE FEZ 16-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano B
CELESTINO CEBRIAN PICAZO 13-07-2018 CA TARAZONA Veterano A
PEDRO SAHUQUILLO SAHUQUILLO 12-07-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
ANA BELEN RUBIO MEDRANO 11-07-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana A
PILAR SERRANO BONILLA 11-07-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana B
LUIS PUERTA MARTINEZ 10-07-2018 C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA Veterano C
DIEGO MONREAL CARRALERO 06-07-2018 CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA Absoluta
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ VILLACAÑAS VELA 29-06-2018 CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA Veterano B
YOLANDA GARCÍA BARRUSO 25-06-2018 MARATON GUADALAJARA Veterana B