Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club Categoría Prueba
ANDREA SANCHO DENA 20-09-2018 DT1 TEAM Junior Fem
DAVID SAERA OLIVARES 20-09-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A
DAVID GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ 20-09-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
PEDRO IGNACIO HERVÍAS GRANDE 20-09-2018 RUNFASTER Absoluta
ISIDORO GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ 20-09-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MORALES 20-09-2018 RUNFASTER Veterano A
MARIA CRUZ SANCHEZ 20-09-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterana B
PABLO RUBIO MARTINEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
ALFONSO EXPóSITO GIMENEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano A
MARIA DEL MAR SANCLEMENTE DOMÍNGUEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana A
GABRIEL LERMA GOMEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
DAVID BLANCO MARTINEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
JUAN ANTONIO PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
JESUS ALBERTO PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
LAURA NAVARRO CALVO 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta Fem
ADRIAN CORDOBA ELEGIDO 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
FEDERICO MARTINEZ CAÑADA 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano A
ESTEBAN MIGUEL GARCIA 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
PEDRO JOSE GARRIDO ANGUIX 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano A
ENRIQUE NAVARRO GARRIDO 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano A
GABRIEL CORDOBA NAVARRO 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Absoluta
ANA JULIA GARRIDO GONZALEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterana A
JUAN FRANCISCO MURCIA PARDO 19-09-2018 C.A. VILLARTA Veterano B
AMADOR GOMEZ HIDALGO 19-09-2018 C.A. CUENCA Veterano C
DAVID ZARCO RODRÍGUEZ 19-09-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Absoluta
JUAN CARLOS CANO LOPEZ 18-09-2018 C.D.E. ERRABUNDOS Veterano A
MARTIN CALERO CEJALVO 17-09-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Veterano C
JOSE LUIS PAÑOS MARTINEZ 16-09-2018 C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO Veterano A
DUNIA LOAYZA 16-09-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Absoluta Fem
MARIA ROSARIO CASTILLO PEREZ 16-09-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana C
JAVIER SANCHEZ HERRERA 16-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta
MARIA ELENA PLAZA BUEDO 16-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Absoluta Fem
MARIA MORENO ORTIZ 16-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Junior Fem
JOSE TOMAS MESAS VALERA 15-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano B
IñAKI ESCOBAR CALVO 14-09-2018 C.A. MOTEÑO Absoluta
LUIS CASTILLEJO GALLARDO 14-09-2018 C.A. CAMPILLO Veterano C
CESAR GOMEZ MONTEAGUDO 13-09-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterano B
MARCOS REFUSTA MANCHEÑO 11-09-2018 INDEPENDIENTE Absoluta
ANA BELEN RUBIO MEDRANO 11-09-2018 CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA Veterana A
JOSE EDUARDO ESCRIBANO CHECA 07-09-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano A
FLORENTINO NAVARRO DONATE 07-09-2018 C.D. GAMO MOTILLA Absoluta
ANGEL SALAMANCA FERNANDEZ 02-09-2018 C.A. VILLAMAYOR Veterano C
JOSE ANDRES CHECA DELGADO 19-08-2018 C.A. SAN CLEMENTE Veterano A