Lista de Inscritos

Introduce Nombre o Apellidos a buscar

Estado Dorsal Nombre Apellidos FECHA INSCRIPCIÓN Club LOCAL
142 MIGUEL PIñA GARCIA 21-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
141 ANTONIO JESUS DIAZ MORA 21-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
140 GEMA RUIZ DEL VALLE GARCIA 21-04-2018 TROTON ALMAGRO NO
139 NURIA RODRIGUEZ MOLINA 21-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
138 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 21-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
137 CARMELÓN HALDÓN MÁRQUEZ 21-04-2018 TUERCELINDES A.C. NO
136 PEDRO JOSÉ MALENO PATÓN 21-04-2018 LA MOLINETA ATLETISMO NO
135 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ - BARBERO EXPOSITO 21-04-2018 C.A. SATURNO NO
134 SERGIO RODRíGUEZ - BARBERO EXPOSITO 21-04-2018 C.A. SATURNO NO
133 MARIA EUGENIA MORANO DEL FRESNO 21-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
132 ELOY ESTORNELL BACETE 21-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SI
131 SANTIAGO CALVO CALDERóN 21-04-2018 C.A SATURNO NO
130 ALMUDENA ESCUDERO LAGUNA 20-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
129 FRANCISCO JAVIER FLORES GUTIERREZ 20-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
128 ROCIO DE LA TORRE GOMEZ 20-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SI
127 LOLA DE LA TORRE GOMEZ 20-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
126 ROCIO PLATA ALVAREZ 20-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
125 CATALINA MANZANARES RODRIGUEZ 20-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
124 JOSE CARLOS TOLEDO MARTIN 20-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
123 DOLORES VELASCO 20-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
122 MANUEL TRUJILLO DELMAS 20-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
121 GEMA CORRAL MUñOZ 20-04-2018 FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA NO
120 JAVIER TEBAR PACHECO 20-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
119 CRISTINA LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ 20-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
118 MARIA DEL ROSARIO SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ 20-04-2018 LOS BOTIS SI
117 ANGEL RAFAEL NOTARIO VERA 20-04-2018 ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL NO
116 FRANCISCO PLANELLES ORTIZ 19-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
115 ANTONIA ARREAZA NAVARRO 19-04-2018 ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS NO
114 ANTONIO CHACóN HORNEROS 19-04-2018 ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS NO
113 JOSE ANGEL TALAVERA ARANDA 19-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
112 MARTA CARNICELL BARATO 19-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SI
111 JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ JURADO 19-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SI
110 YOLANDA NUÑEZ FLORES 19-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
109 JOSE GOMEZ CAMACHO 19-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
108 GEMA CAÑIZARES DIAZ 19-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
107 JOSE MARíA GIMéNEZ DE LOS GALANES GONZáLEZ MOHINO 18-04-2018 C.A SATURNO NO
106 RAMONA TRUJILLO MATEOS APARICIO 18-04-2018 C.A SATURNO NO
105 ANTONIO PéREZ GARCíA 18-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SI
104 BEATRIZ FELIPE LÓPEZ 18-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SI
103 ISIDORO LEON SOTO 18-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
102 JUAN PABLO MARTINEZ SERRANO 18-04-2018 C.A.MEMBRILLA NO
101 JOSé FRANCISCO SORIA MORENO 18-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
100 PEDRO MOLINA FLORES 18-04-2018 POTENCIAS SI
99 SEBASTIAN ALDAVERO QUINTANA 18-04-2018 POTENCIAS SI
98 ANDRéS PALACIOS GóMEZ 18-04-2018 POTENCIAS SI
97 DIEGO RODRíGUEZ TERCERO 18-04-2018 FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA NO
96 JESUS JUAN BERNALTE GOMEZ 17-04-2018 LOS BOTIS SI
95 JOSé JAVIER SOBRINO PORRERO 17-04-2018 ALMAGRO TROTON CLUB NO
94 ELOY RIVAS LOPEZ 17-04-2018 FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA NO
93 ALMUDENA MORALES 17-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
92 FRANCISCO ARROYO LAGUNA 17-04-2018 LOS BOTIS SI
91 MANUEL TORRES ESTORNELL 17-04-2018 LOS BOTIS SI
90 JOSE ANGEL MORA NARANJO 16-04-2018 ALMAGRO TROTON CLUB NO
89 ARANTXA MORA RUBIO 16-04-2018 ALMAGRO TROTON CLUB NO
88 AMPARO COZAR TRUJILLO 16-04-2018 LOS BOTIS SI
87 MIGUEL ANGEL CRUZ LóPEZ 16-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
86 MERCEDES ESPINOSA MUÑOZ 16-04-2018 FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA NO
85 LAURA LEON SOTO 16-04-2018 FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA NO
84 ANGEL MANUEL FERNANDEZ RUIZ 16-04-2018 LOS BOTIS SI
83 ALFONSO BELLON ARROYO 16-04-2018 C.A.MEMBRILLA NO
82 MIGUEL ANGEL CRESPO FERNANDEZ 16-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
81 ANDRES CAMACHO CAMPOY 16-04-2018 LOS BOTIS SI
80 MERCEDES RIVAS LOPEZ 16-04-2018 FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA NO
79 MATEO PAZ OLIVARES 16-04-2018 C.A.MEMBRILLA NO
78 ALEJANDRO SIMON CASTILLO 16-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
77 JOSE SOUTO LARA 16-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
76 MARIA JESUS DIAZ MARTIN 16-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
75 JUAN GARCIA-MINGUILLAN 15-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
74 LIDIA GIMENO GIL 15-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
73 MIGUEL ANGEL OTEO ESPADAS 15-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
72 MARCELO MADRID DIAZ 15-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTEINMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEñAS A.C. NO
71 ANTONIO LAYOS GOMEZ LOBO 15-04-2018 LOS TROTONES NO
70 MARIA TERESA BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ 14-04-2018 C.A.MEMBRILLA NO
69 MANOLI MORALES PACHECO 14-04-2018 C.A.MEMBRILLA NO
68 FERNANDO MEDINA GARCíA 14-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
67 ANDRES MORALES BAUTISTA 13-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
66 MONTSERRAT MARTIN LOPEZ 13-04-2018 FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA NO
65 MARINIEVES TELLEZ ALMANSA 13-04-2018 ALMAGRO TROTON CLUB NO
64 MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ TRAPERO 13-04-2018 KILOMETRO CERO NO
63 MARÍA JOSÉ GARCÍA-CERVIGÓN ARAQUE 11-04-2018 FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA NO
62 ANGEL MANUEL FERNANDEZ DEL FRESNO 11-04-2018 ALMAGRO TROTON CLUB NO
61 DANIEL FAUSTINO TOLEDO ARANDA 11-04-2018 ALMAGRO TROTON CLUB NO
60 JAVIER VILLAHERMOSA LARA 11-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
59 JOSE LUIS TEBAR PRIETO 11-04-2018 C.D. LA MOLINETA TRIATLON NO
58 FELIPE BAUTISTA GARRIDO 11-04-2018 INMOBILIARIA TEO ATHLETICS CLUB VALDEPEñAS NO
57 ROBERTO TEBAR PRIETO 11-04-2018 C.D. LA MOLITENA TRIATLON NO
56 JESUS NIETO MARTIN DE LUCIA 10-04-2018 FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA NO
55 JORGE ALVADO FANJUL 10-04-2018 FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA NO
54 CARMEN DOMINGUEZ SECO 09-04-2018 MUNDO RÓTULO MANZANARES NO
53 JUAN CARLOS LóPEZ LÓPEZMANZANARES 09-04-2018 MUNDO RÓTULO MANZANARES NO
52 RAMóN FIéRREZ SáNCHEZ 09-04-2018 MUNDO RÓTULO MANZANARES NO
51 RAFAEL PARRADO ARIAS 09-04-2018 MUNDO RÓTULO MANZANARES NO
50 CLAUDIO PECO GARCIA 08-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
49 JOSE ANTONIO ANTEQUERA DE LA TORRE 08-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SI
48 CRISTOBAL MARQUEZ PIÑA 08-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
47 ANTONIO GOMEZ MARTINEZ 08-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
46 ANGELA MOLINA RUIZ 08-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
45 ISABEL RAMíREZ BACETE 07-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
44 PAQUI TRUJILLO GóMEZ 07-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
43 ALBERTO GUTIERREZ MORENO 07-04-2018 LA TAPIA MADRID NO
42 ALBERICO SÁNCHEZ ARROYO 07-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
41 ROBERT TEBAR PRIETO 06-04-2018 C.D. LA MOLINETA TRIATLON NO
40 ROBERTO DURO RAMOS 06-04-2018 C.D. LA MOLINETA TRIATLON NO
39 ANA MARíA CITA JIMéNEZ 06-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
38 JONATHAN MARCOS 05-04-2018 TRIJOTE NO
37 FERNANDO JOSé FERNANDEZ GARCíA 04-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
36 ENCARNI MAYORALAS ROJO 04-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
35 FRANCISCO LABRADOR CAMUñAS 03-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
34 SEGUNDO NARANJO ROJO 03-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
33 ROCIO GOMEZ CAMACHO 03-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
32 YAIRA ZOKIROVA URINOVA 02-04-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
31 JOSE MANUEL CARRERO ASTASIO 02-04-2018 EXTENUACION VALDEPEñAS NO
30 JOSE FERNANDO APARICIO MANZANRES 02-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
29 VICENTE JIMENEZ MUÑOZ 02-04-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
28 ANASTASIO SORIANO GONZALEZ 02-04-2018 FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA NO
27 ANA NARANJO GONZÁLEZ 01-04-2018 ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS NO
26 JESUS GARCIA GOMEZ 29-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
25 MARIANO GÓMEZ NARANJO 29-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE SI
24 VÍCTOR MANUEL GARCIA BARBA 25-03-2018 FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA NO
23 ÁNGEL GóMEZ DE TORO 25-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
22 LUIS MIGUEL RUIZ FELIPE 25-03-2018 FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA NO
21 AGUSTIN CABALLERO GARCIA 25-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
20 EVA MARIA MORENO DEL FRESNO 25-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
19 ANA BELEN MORALES RAMIREZ 25-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
18 JOAQUIN TERCERO RAMIREZ 25-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
17 ANA ISABEL ARROYO PALACIOS 24-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
16 JUAN MANUEL TRUJILLO TALAVERA 24-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
15 ANGELA POZO BAUTISTA 20-03-2018 ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS NO
14 ROGELIO JOSE TRUJILLO MORENO 19-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
13 MARIA JOSé DEL FRESNO GARCíA 19-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
12 JAVIER CABALLERO ZARCERO 19-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
11 LUIS ECHALECU NAVAS 13-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
10 YOLANDA GARCIA SANCHEZ 12-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
9 FELIX BERNALTE CONDES 12-03-2018 INDEPENDIENTE NO
8 ANDRES FERNANDEZ PIñA 11-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
7 DOLORES ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ 10-03-2018 MARATON ALA 14 NO
6 JAVIER PRADO MUñOZ 10-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
5 MARIA ELENA FELIPE PALMA 10-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
4 CARLOS LOBO GUERRA 10-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI
3 MANUEL PRIETO 10-03-2018 ALMAGRO TROTÓN CLUB NO
2 REGINO PARRA BAEZA 10-03-2018 LOS TROTONES NO
1 ALBERTO TRUJILLO 10-03-2018 CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA SI