Inscripciones de 9º CIRCUITO BTT POP. DIP. CIUDAD REAL 2019

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

185 INSCRITOS

-

SERGIO

MUÑOZ CESPEDES

cascoloko

Master 35

PABLO

LUCERÓN MANZANEQUE

CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING

Elite

GONZALO

IBAÑEZ AVILA

CATALANO RACING TEAM

Sub 23

ELIAS

DÍAZ COLL

Sin club

Master 35

FRANCISCO JAVIER

AGUILAR POZO

CATALANO RACING TEAM

Master 35

CARLOS

AGENJO MUÑOZ

CATALANO RACING TEAM

Junior

ROBERTO

VERGARA JIMÉNEZ

CATALANO RACING TEAM

Elite

PEDRO MANUEL

FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN DE RUEDAS

Trit-on team

Elite

PEDRO ANTONIO

CANTARERO BAENA

Palomares Biking Team

Master 40

ANTONIO

GARCIA ROMERAL

ASFILBIKE CYCLING TEAM

Master 50

PEDRO

FERNANDEZ

TEAM COSISBIKE TELECOM

Master 50

FRANCISCO

COMINO BUSTAMANTE

Sin club

Master 50

SERGIO

DONOSO MARQUEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Elite

JOSÉ LUIS

PINAR LORENTE

CATALANO RACING TEAM

Master 60

DIEGO

SANCHEZ

CICLOS OSCAR

Master 30

JOSE JULIAN

GALLEGO DEL BURGO

BICICLETAS RUTA

Master 50

KIKE

GALLEGO LOPEZ

BICICLETAS RUTA

Elite

ANGEL MARIA

PEREZ ABAD

CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING

Master 30

JUAN LUIS

TORRIJOS TORRES

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Sub 23

ANGEL

GALLEGO DEL BURGO

A. Gallego Servicio Tecnico

Master 40

KELLY

LOPES-NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA

A. Gallego Servicio Tecnico

Feminas

FRANCISCO JOSE

CARMONA PANADERO

CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING

Master 35

JUAN LUIS

MARIN CRUZ

P.C. LOLO SANROMA

Master 35

ANGEL

EXOJO REILLO

SOCUBIKE

Master 45

JOSÉ ALBERTO

VIOLERO GARCIA

CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING

Master 35

VICTOR MANUEL

GARRIDO GALAN

CC PUERTOLLANO

Master 40

MANUEL

GARCIA-VILLARACO DIAZ-CONCHA

BICICLETAS RUTA

Master 45

ENRIQUE

RUBIO POLO

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 60

MAXIMO

SANTOS GARCIA-VISO

CC PUERTOLLANO

Master 45

SERGIO

PRADAS CUERDA

FISIOTERAPIA PRADAS CUERDA

Elite

JOSÉ VICENTE

GIGANTE TALAVERA

RUTEROS CAMPO DE MONTIEL

Master 50

FRANCISCO

GIGANTE FERNÁNDEZ

RUTEROS CAMPO DE MONTIEL

Master 60

JOSÉ ANTONIO

CAMPOS LÓPEZ

RUTEROS CAMPO DE MONTIEL

Master 50

MANUEL

CAMPOS LÓPEZ

RUTEROS CAMPO DE MONTIEL

Master 50

CHRISTIAN

PRADAS CUERDA

FISIOTERAPIA PRADAS CUERDA

Master 30

LUIS MIGUEL

MADRID ALARCOS

CATALANO RACING TEAM

Master 35

ANTONIO

FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS

CATALANO RACING TEAM

Master 60

JOSE MARIO

CANO GOMEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 40

ISMAEL

GOMEZ MARTINEZ

AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE

Master 45

ENCARNI

CORONADO RODRIGUEZ

MANCHACHIP CRONOMETRAJE DEPORTIVO

Feminas

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA MARTÍNEZ

96code Family and ciclyng

Master 40

ANTONIO JAVIER

CALLEJAS MANZANARES

AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE

Master 35

JESUS

NAVARRO PEÑUELA

MANCHACHIP CRONOMETRAJE DEPORTIVO

Master 50

LORENZO

DIAZ DEL ALAMO UBEDA-PORTUGUES

ALAMILLO1213

Master 50

ANGEL LUIS

MANJAVACAS SANCHEZ - MELLADO

CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING

Master 40

CéSAR

DUQUE PECES

BICICLETAS RUTA

Master 35

SIXTO

MEDINA ESCRIBANO

CATALANO RACING TEAM

Master 50

OSKAR

VALDEPEñAS QUIñONES

GOBIK FACTORY TEAM

Master 35

GREGORIO

GONZALEZ MATA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Elite

JESUS

DURAN NAVARRO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Elite

EDUARDO

VALENCIA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Elite

JAVIER

BELLON IZQUIERDO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Sub 23

JESúS

GóMEZ TORRES

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Junior

VALENTIN

DE LAMO MATEO APARICIO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Elite

VICENTE CARLOS

BUSTOS DE LAMO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Master 35

JERONIMO

SANROMA VALENCIA

P.C. LOLO SANROMA

Master 40

DANIEL

PINILLA CALDERON

Sin club

Master 45

ANTONIO MANUEL

PINILLA CALDERON

Sin club

Master 45

JOSE LUIS

DELGADO MUñOZ

CATALANO RACING TEAM

Master 50

ÁNGEL

NARANJO ARANDA

EL ABROJO CD

Master 50

RUBEN

PINAR LORENTE

CATALANO RACING TEAM

Master 45

VICENTE SANTIAGO

LOZANO OCAñA

CLUB CICLISTA PUERTOLLANO

Master 45

LUíS MIGUEL

COLLADO DIAZ CANO

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

Master 35

JAIME

VALENCIA FERNANDEZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Master 30

JAVIER

SáNCHEZ RODRíGUEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Elite

CRISTINA

GRANADOS LAJARA

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Feminas

JAVIER

MARTÍNEZ CANO

TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO

Master 40

JOSE MANUEL

DELGADO DIAZ

TEAM COSISBIKE TELECOM

Master 40

FRUTOS

MUÑOZ PULPÓN

ACRUZALOMOS.COM

Master 50

JOSE ANTONIO

RODRIGO CASERO

TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO

Master 40

MIGUEL ANGEL

CABALLERO DONADO

BICICLETAS RUTA

Master 50

SANTIAGO

ARRIBAS RODRIGUEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Elite

PABLO JOSE

MUÑOZ CUEVAS

LOS BRONCES CYCLING TEAM

Master 30

CARMELO

RAMíREZ MORENO

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

Master 35

JESUS

CARRASCO GINEL

TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO

Master 50

JOSE FRANCISCO

GALLEGO NIETO

TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO

Master 40

JAVIER

HERNáNDEZ MORALES

C.D. Ciclismo Burguillos

Master 50

ALEJANDRO

ROMAN SERNA

TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO

Master 50

ALBERTO

POSADAS RODRIGUEZ RABADAN

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Master 30

SERGIO

LOPEZ MOLINA

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 35

MOISES

JIMENEZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Master 30

DANIEL

BURGOS AGUIRRE

RUPERBIKE DAIMIEL TEAM

Master 35

DAVID

GUTIÉRREZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 40

ISMAEL

COMINO DEL HOYO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Master 40

VÍCTOR

ARANDA RÍOS

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Elite

LUIS A.

GUERRA MARTINEZ

CATALANO RACING TEAM

Master 40

MANUEL

PALACIOS LóPEZ - ANDúJAR

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

Master 30

ANGEL

ÁLVAREZ NAVARRO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Junior

RAMON

MARTíN-ALBO MUñOZ

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

Master 40

RAUL

MARTIN GALAN

ILLESBIKE TEAM

Master 45

FRANCISCO

PAZ RODRIGUEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 35

LEONCIO

MORALES ROMERO DE AVILA

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

Master 30

TEODORO

ÁLVAREZ CABREROS

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 50

RICARDO

DIAZ SELAS

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Elite

CARLOS

MORALEDA DíAZ

INDEPENDIENTE

Junior

ALEJANDRO

MERCADO LóPEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Junior

DANIEL

GARCIA DE MATEOS ALCAIDE

MEMBRIBIKE

Junior

FRAN

PEREZ PEINADO

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

Elite

JOSE LUIS

SERRANO RODRIGUEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 60

BIENVENIDO

CéSPEDES SANCHEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 35

DAVID

GóMEZ GóMEZ

C.D. Ciclismo Burguillos

Master 40

ANTONIO

MERINO NIETO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Master 30

OLIVER

GOMEZ FLORES

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 30

RUBEN

ALMANSA GóMEZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Sub 23

ELIAS

ANAYA DIAZ-CORDOVES

BICIS RYVA

Junior

JOSé MANUEL

DEL HOYO

NINGUNO

Master 30

ARTURO

MORA ORTIZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 30

JOSE ANGEL

FERNANDEZ MONTES GOMEZ LOBO

AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE

Master 30

MIGUEL ANGEL

DIAZ SALAZAR REDONDO

SINLLEL DAIMIEL

Master 50

DAVID MIGUEL

MORENO-MANZANARO FERNANDEZ-MONTES

AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE

Master 40

SERGIO

RUEDAS EXPÓSITO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 40

CANDIDO

BASTANTE MADRID

ISIBIKE

Master 60

OSCAR

GARRIDO NOZAL

C.D. Ciclismo Burguillos

Master 40

PEDRO

CRESPO CHACON

TEAM COSISBIKE TELECOM

Master 40

JUAN ANTONIO

BLANCO CRESPO

TEAM COSISBIKE TELECOM

Master 30

JUAN

GARCIA UCEDA

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

Master 45

BORJA

USERO MONTES

BICICLETAS RUTA

Junior

ANA BELEN

GARCIA ANTEQUERA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Feminas

ANA ISABEL

RODRÍGUEZ TAPIADOR

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Feminas

ÁNGEL DANIEL

MARTÍN GÓMEZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Sub 23

OSCAR

GARCIA-NIETO GONZáLO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 40

CECILIO ISRAEL

HERNáNDEZ VALENTíN

C.D. Ciclismo Burguillos

Master 45

JAVIER

MARTIN DE CONSUEGRA CASTILLO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 50

MIGUEL ANGEL

CARRERAS CASAS

SEGURCARRERAS.COM

Master 35

EDUARDO

GARCIA PRADAS

CIRCE BTT

Master 50

RUBEN GONZALO

MENASALVAS JIMÉNEZ

AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE

Master 40

ALFONSO

MORAGO MáRQUEZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Elite

ANGEL

GARCIA SANCHEZ-BELMONTE

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 50

LUIS MANUEL

PADILLA DIAZ CANO

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

Master 40

JAIME

MARTIN CALZON

ILLESBIKE TEAM

Master 40

CARLOS

GUIJARRO PEREZ

ASFILBIKE CYCLING TEAM

Master 35

SANTIAGO

ALGUACIL GALAN

ILLESBIKE TEAM

Master 35

PEDRO

TORRES MENOR

INDEPENDIENTE

Sub 23

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CALERO CASTELLANOS

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Master 30

ANTONIO

TRIGUERO PALOMARES

QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUETE

Master 50

GEMA

LOPEZ NOVELLA

INDEPENDIENTE

Feminas

DANIEL

CIUDAD PIQUERAS

BICICLETAS RUTA

Sub 23

AQUILINO

LOPEZ DE LA OSA RODRIGUEZ RABADAN

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

Master 50

SERGIO

RUBIO AREVALO

BICICLETAS RUTA

Sub 23

ARMANDO

JIMéNEZ ESPADA

ASFILBIKE CYCLING TEAM

Elite

JESUS MANUEL

VELA GARCIA

CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING

Master 35

JESUS MARIA

DIAZ DEL CAMPO CORDOBA

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 40

ÁNGEL

MONTES ZARCERO

CLUB CICLISTA PUERTOLLANO

Sub 23

ROBERTO

RAMOS RAMIREZ

CATALANO RACING TEAM

Junior

FRANCISCO

ANGEL NARANJO

BICICLETAS RUTA

Master 60

JAIME

DELICADO LOPEZ

EL SOL NO PARA

Elite

RAUL

ZABALLOS DIAZ-MAROTO

ASFILBIKE CYCLING TEAM

Master 35

JUAN

RODRIGUEZ BRUSCO GUERRERO

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

Master 45

JOSE ANTONIO

VERA SáNCHEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Elite

JUAN LUIS

OROZCO TORRES

ANJEL

Master 40

RAUL

CAMPILLO MEJIA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Master 35

RUPER

ORTEGA GARCIA MUÑOZ

RUPERBIKE DAIMIEL TEAM

Master 50

LUIS ALBERTO

NAVARRO BECERRA

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

Elite

JOEL

NAVARRO DE LA MONTAñA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Sub 23

SERGIO

NUñEZ BURILLO

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

Master 35

CARLOS

RUIZ CARRASCO

TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO

Master 40

ÁNGEL

PRIVADO DORAL

C.D. BICIS RYVA

Junior

JAVIER

ESPINOSA CABA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Cadete

JERONIMO

GONZALEZ JIMENEZ

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

Master 35

RAFAEL

CARRASCOSA TORRES

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

Master 35

EUGENIO

NAVARRO MARQUINA

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

Master 35

SANTIAGO

ARNÉS RAMIREZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Master 45

MIGUEL ANGEL

HUEDO HARO

LOS BRONCES CYCLING TEAM

Master 30

SERGIO

RÍOS BARRILERO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Junior

HECTOR

LOPEZ GARCIA DEL PULGAR

CATALANO RACING TEAM

Master 30

SERGIO

SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Junior

BENITO

CASTELLANOS RUIZ

ENERGYA VITAL SPORT

Master 30

SERGIO

ANGULO SANCHEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Elite

PEDRO

SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 45

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA ANTEQUERA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Master 40

CONRADO

COLAO NUñEZ

ILLESBIKE TEAM

Master 50

MANUEL

MORENO RODRIGO

EUROGALARA TEAM

Master 30

JUAN

ANDUJAR LARA

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

Master 35

BENITO

MARQUINA JIMENEZ

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

Master 45

RAúL

ESPINOSA LOSA

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

Master 30

CARLOS JAVIER

AVENDAÑO VALENCIANO

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

Elite

ROBERTO CARLOS

JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Master 35

EMLIO

LóPEZ FUENTES

BICICLETAS RUTA

Master 40

MIGUEL ANGEL

ARANDA GOMEZ-LOBO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Master 40

LUIS MIGUEL

MEJIA CEBALLOS

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Sub 23

MIGUEL ANGEL

SANCHEZ GARCIA DE LEON

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 30

IVAN SERGIO

GONZALO PRADO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 35

ADRIÁN

SÁNCHEZ TRENADO

INDEPENDIENTE

Junior

JORGE

SANZ RAMIREZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

Master 40

JOSE MANUEL

PARRADO BAUTISTA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

Cadete