Inscripciones de XVIII CIRCUITO DE CARRERAS POPULARES DIPUTACIÓN DE CUENCA 2020 SENIOR FEM

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

42 INSCRITOS

-

ANDREA

SANCHO DENA

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

SENIOR FEM

LOURDES

NAVARRO ESCRIBANO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

SENIOR FEM

INMACULADA

MARTINEZ SAIZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

SENIOR FEM

LAURA ISABEL

CUESTA ZAMORA

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

SENIOR FEM

ROCIO

REDONDO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR FEM

ANA CRISTINA

LERIN ALCOLEA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR FEM

CELIA

ESCRIBANO PÉREZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

SENIOR FEM

ESTRELLA

GARCIA MUÑOZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR FEM

ESTEFANINA

HERRAIZ LUNA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR FEM

CRISTINA

RAMON LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR FEM

GEMA

GARCIA AYLLON

C.A. CUENCA

SENIOR FEM

BLAGA

VESELINOVA BELETSOVA

RUNFASTER

SENIOR FEM

BEATRIZ

RUÍZ BELINCHON

RUNFASTER

SENIOR FEM

VANESA

RIVERA LÓPEZ-LORIENTE

RUNFASTER

SENIOR FEM

NOELIA

GARCÍA CAMPOS

RUNFASTER

SENIOR FEM

MARÍA VICTORIA

ALONSO AYUSO

RUNFASTER

SENIOR FEM

RAQUEL

ZAFRA PANADERO

RUNFASTER

SENIOR FEM

ALMA MARIA

MADERO SANCHEZ-CAJA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR FEM

LUZ MARÍA

PORRAS VALENCIA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR FEM

SILVIA

DE LA FUENTE BELINCHON

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR FEM

MONICA

GARRIDO RUIZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

SARA

MARTINEZ FRAILE

EL PERAL

SENIOR FEM

MARIA TERESA

MARTINEZ FRAILE

EL PERAL

SENIOR FEM

MONICA

ANGUIX MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

IRENE

RUIZ PEÑARRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

TERESA

JIMENEZ ANGUIX

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

LETICIA

CLEMENTE GABALDON

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

IRENE

LERMA ANGUIX

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

BELEN

TEMPORAL GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

ANDREA

ESPADA GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

MARIA IRENE

RUIZ GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

LAURA

NAVARRO CALVO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

CRISTINA

RUBIO RUBIO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

DUNIA

LOAYZA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

SENIOR FEM

ANA MARÍA

CALONGE CASERO

C.A. MOTEÑO

SENIOR FEM

DIANA

FERRER MUÑOZ

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

SENIOR FEM

SONIA

MORENO MASSO

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

SENIOR FEM

TAMARA

TORRECILLA HUERTA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

SENIOR FEM

INMACULADA

COLLADO SANCHEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

SENIOR FEM

BIBIANA

SALAMANCA MARCHANTE

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

SENIOR FEM

PAOLA

NIÑO TORRIJOS

C.A. CORRELIGERO CUENCA

SENIOR FEM

TERESA

TEJEDA TORRIJOS

C.A. CORRELIGERO CUENCA

SENIOR FEM