Inscripciones de XVII CIRCUITO DE CARRERAS POPULARES DIP. CUENCA 2019 SENIOR MAS

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

236 INSCRITOS

-

ALBERTO

MAYORDOMO PULPON

ATLETISMO ALCABOZO

SENIOR MAS

IVÁN

GÓMEZ SOTOCA

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

SENIOR MAS

IGNACIO

VALENCIA CALLEJA

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

SENIOR MAS

VICTOR

VALENCIA LEÓN

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

SENIOR MAS

ENRIQUE

ROMERO SOTOS

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

SENIOR MAS

JOSÉ ANTONIO

CAÑADAS CALLEJA

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

SENIOR MAS

ANTONIO

RABADAN DE LA FUENTE

ATLETISMO ALCABOZO

SENIOR MAS

JUAN MARIA

VILLAGARCÍA MOLERO

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

SENIOR MAS

JESUS

MARTINEZ GARCIA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

SENIOR MAS

JOSÉ MARÍA

MOYA ORTEGA

Sin club

SENIOR MAS

ANDRES

CAÑAVERAS ALFARO

Sin club

SENIOR MAS

SERGIO

NAVARRO ZAMORA

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

SENIOR MAS

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

SENIOR MAS

DIEGO

FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ

CD Corremangana

SENIOR MAS

JESUS

CUESTA ESTESO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR MAS

RAMON

COBO

C.A. MOTEÑO

SENIOR MAS

ANDRES

ARTEAGA GALINDO

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

SENIOR MAS

AITOR

PÉREZ SAIZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

SENIOR MAS

RAFAEL

ROMERO NUÑEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

SENIOR MAS

IVAN

LEAL CASTILLO

Sin club

SENIOR MAS

SAMUEL

PRADEL ALBENDEA

CDA TARANCON

SENIOR MAS

IÑAKI

ESCOBAR CALVO

C.A. MOTEÑO

SENIOR MAS

CARLOS

LEÓN BLANCO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

SENIOR MAS

DANIEL

MARTÍNEZ ALMERGE

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

ANGEL

MINGUEZ PICAZO

Sin club

SENIOR MAS

VICTOR MANUEL

HUERTA GUIJARRO

C.A. CUENCA

SENIOR MAS

DOREL

BOTEZATU

DORETE

SENIOR MAS

DAVID

POZO VALLEJO

Sin club

SENIOR MAS

RUBEN

ALVARO ESPI

C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA

SENIOR MAS

ADRIAN

LAPEÑA OROZCO

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

DAVID

CALLEJA CHECA

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

JOSE ANTONIO

CALLEJA CHECA

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

ANTONIO

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

ANTONIO

SOTOS MONTERO

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

DAVID

SAIZ CANO

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

JOSE GABRIEL

BAUTISTA CABALLERO

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

JOAN ANTONI

GARCIA CANUT

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

ANTONIO

SANTOS TORRALBA

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

ALVARO

ORDOÑEZ LOZOYA

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

SERGIO

ORDOÑEZ LOZOYA

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

ALVARO

GUIJARRO RUIZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

MARCOS

HUELAMO MOYA

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

ALVARO

BACHILLER LASERNA

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

OSCAR

BENITEZ JIMENEZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

DIEGO

TIERNO GARCIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

SENIOR MAS

JESUS

SEGOVIA FAJARDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

SENIOR MAS

ANTONIO

PUIG SANJUAN

CDA TARANCON

SENIOR MAS

ALEJANDRO

JORDAN DEL MORAL

CDA TARANCON

SENIOR MAS

MARIO

OLIVARES RODRIGO

CDA TARANCON

SENIOR MAS

JUAN CESAR

CERVANTES MUÑOZ

CDA TARANCON

SENIOR MAS

JUAN DIEGO

HARO MARTINEZ

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

SENIOR MAS

RAUL

HONTANA

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

ALBERTO

GARCÍA BEJARANO

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

JESUS

FAJARDO DIAZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

SENIOR MAS

VICENTE

GARCÍA BEJARANO

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

MARCOS

REFUSTA MANCHEÑO

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

ANDREI

BOLDOCZI

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

RAÚL

LÁZARO VERDUGO

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

ÓSCAR

MANZANARES ALMARCHA

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

DAVID

FLOREZ MARTINS

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

EMILIO

COSTA ESPINOSA

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

JORGE

MORALES GARCÍA

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

PABLO

BENITO MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

ISMAEL

MINGO MINGO

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

PEDRO IGNACIO

HERVÍAS GRANDE

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

FERNANDO

CRESPO ROLDÁN

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

IVÁN

SALTO MOTA

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

DAVID

GARCÍA BARAJAS

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

FRANCISCO JAVIER

PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

CATALÁN SÁEZ

RUNFASTER

SENIOR MAS

VICENTE

BENITO GARRIDO

CD Corremangana

SENIOR MAS

FRANCISCO JOSE

VILLENA CONTRERAS

C.A. TARAZONA

SENIOR MAS

JOSE ANTONIO

ORTEGA MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

SENIOR MAS

GONZALO

ALONSO BARAMBIO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

SENIOR MAS

JOSE JOAQUIN

SORIANO POZO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

SENIOR MAS

SERGIO

SORIANO GARRIDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

SENIOR MAS

DAMIAN

SAIZ ALVAREZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR MAS

JESÚS

LÓPEZ MORAL

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

SENIOR MAS

DAMIAN

PICAZO LARA

Sin club

SENIOR MAS

JACOBO

MEDIANERO MILLÁN

C.A. MOTEÑO

SENIOR MAS

FRANCISCO JAVIER

MARCOS LÓPEZ

Sin club

SENIOR MAS

ROBERTO

ILLANA LÓPEZ

Sin club

SENIOR MAS

DAVID

SANZ SALMERON

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

SENIOR MAS

GUILLERMO

MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA

Sin club

SENIOR MAS

FELIX

JIMENEZ HONRADO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

SENIOR MAS

JUAN ANTONIO

ALMODÓVAR SANCHEZ

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

SENIOR MAS

EUGENIO

HEREDIA LÓPEZ

JÚCAR TRAIL

SENIOR MAS

JESUS ANGEL

MARTINEZ CARPINTERO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR MAS

OSCAR

UTRILLA PAÑOS

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR MAS

JOSE JAVIER

MARTINEZ OROZCO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR MAS

VICENTE

LOPEZ LOZANO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR MAS

JORGE MANUEL

LOZANO MARTINEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

SENIOR MAS

GUILLERMO

PARRA LOPEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

SENIOR MAS

CARLOS JAVIER

SOLER SEGOVIA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

SENIOR MAS

RUFINO

ORDOÑEZ MUNERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

SENIOR MAS

RAUL

PIQUERAS MUÑOZ

EL PIQUE

SENIOR MAS

PEDRO JOSE

MENA CLEMENTE

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

SENIOR MAS

EDUARDO

HERNANDO JIMENEZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR MAS

OLIVER

GARCIA SIMON

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR MAS

CARLOS JOSÉ

CAMPOS MASIP

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR MAS

DANIEL

ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR MAS

MANUEL

DIAZ ZOMEÑO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

SENIOR MAS

LORENZO

GARCIA MUÑOZ

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

SENIOR MAS

JAVIER

FERNANDEZ ISIDRO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

MIGUEL

CARRETERO MATEO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR MAS

ALBERTO

HERRAIZ FAJARDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR MAS

JOSÉ MANUEL

GALDRAN GARRIDO

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

SENIOR MAS

DAVID

CEA NUÑEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR MAS

PEDRO

GARCIA FAJARDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR MAS

RICARDO

FRANCO VANEGAS

CD Corremangana

SENIOR MAS

EDUARDO

RAMÍREZ HERRAIZ

CD Corremangana

SENIOR MAS

ANGEL

PANIAGUA HONTANA

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

SERGIO

ZAMARRA MARTINEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

EDUARDO

PEREZ RUIZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR MAS

VICTOR

COLLADO PEÑARANDA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR MAS

JAVIER

COLLADO CEA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR MAS

JOSE LUIS

CUELLAR LUJAN

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR MAS

GINES

TOLEDO TEVAR

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR MAS

RUBEN

CANTARERO TORRIJOS

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

DAVID

RUIZ PEREZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

SENIOR MAS

PEDRO ANTONIO

MARTINEZ GOMEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

SENIOR MAS

RAFAEL

GARCIA MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

SENIOR MAS

ALBERTO JOSE

BAUTISTA SAIZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

SENIOR MAS

VICTOR

MENA MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

SENIOR MAS

JULIAN

ALARCON RODENAS

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

SENIOR MAS

JESUS ANGEL

MONEDERO MARTINEZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

SENIOR MAS

OSCAR

MUÑOZ MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR MAS

ALFONSO

JIMENEZ MINAYA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR MAS

DIEGO

CUESTA ESTESO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR MAS

ANTONIO

CEREZO LÓPEZ

C.A. CAMPILLO

SENIOR MAS

SERGIO

LÓPEZ TORRIJOS

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

FELIPE

TORRIJOS MORALES

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

SERGIO

HERNAIZ SERRANO

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

SENIOR MAS

ALEXIS

CASTILLO ILLESCAS

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

SENIOR MAS

JAVIER

LOZANO GONZALEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

SENIOR MAS

JULIAN

ALARCON SANTOS

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

SENIOR MAS

JAVIER

BELINCHON SANCHEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

JESUS

PONCE PEREZ

CÁRNICAS SERRANO

SENIOR MAS

JORGE

HERMOSILLA RUBIO

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

SENIOR MAS

NICOLAS

CUENCA PRADILLO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

JOSE ANGEL

BUSTOS GRUESO

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

SENIOR MAS

JORGE

ILLESCAS FERNANDEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

SENIOR MAS

JAVIER

PEREZ PEÑA

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

SENIOR MAS

JESUS

SANCHEZ ILLESCAS

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

SENIOR MAS

FERNANDO

LÓPEZ ESCUDERO

C.A. MOTEÑO

SENIOR MAS

RAÚL

JIMÉNEZ ESPADA

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

JUAN ANTONIO

NICOLÁS RUIZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

JOSÉ IGNACIO

ZAMORA MORAL

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

SENIOR MAS

JOSE MARIA

MUGURUZA GONZALEZ-MOYA

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

SENIOR MAS

LUIS CARLOS

CARRETERO CAMBRONERO

EL PERAL

SENIOR MAS

DIEGO

PATO MOCHALES

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

SENIOR MAS

OSCAR

HARO MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

SENIOR MAS

JORGE

CASTELLANOS MARTINEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

JUAN CARLOS

CANTARERO CANTARERO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

LUIS CARLOS

MORENO SAIZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

SENIOR MAS

MANTAS

MILASIUS

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

SENIOR MAS

ALEJANDRO

SAIZ GOMEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

SENIOR MAS

DANIEL

MORENO MORAGA

Sin club

SENIOR MAS

JAVIER

SANCHEZ HERRERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

SENIOR MAS

JOSE IGNACIO

TEJEDA TORRIJOS

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

SENIOR MAS

ALEJANDRO

CASTRO NAVARRO

EL PERAL

SENIOR MAS

MARCOS

TORTOLA OLMEDA

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

SENIOR MAS

JESUS

MARTINEZ MESAS

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

SENIOR MAS

JESUS

DITADO MARTINEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

ROBERTO

MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR MAS

DAVID

ZARCO RODRÍGUEZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

SENIOR MAS

SEBASTIAN

LOPEZ BELTRAN

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

SENIOR MAS

DAVID

SANCHEZ ORTIZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR MAS

JOSE IGNACIO

MOLINA RODRIGO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR MAS

JOSÉ MARÍA

MADRID SÁNCHEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR MAS

DAVID

SIERRA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR MAS

JOSÉ ANTONIO

VIANA PEREA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR MAS

ARTUR

FLISIAK

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR MAS

AGUSTÍN

RODRIGO MORILLAS

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR MAS

JAVIER

DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR MAS

JAVIER

LÓPEZ CABALLERO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR MAS

SERGIO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR MAS

ALEJANDRO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR MAS

ANGEL

HERRERA MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

SENIOR MAS

JUAN ÁNGEL

MARTÍNEZ GARRIDO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR MAS

MIGUEL ANGEL

BUENDIA RAMIREZ

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

SENIOR MAS

FRANCISCO JAVIER

ANGUIX JORDAN

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

DANIEL

CORDOBA GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

ALEJANDRO

OLMEDA VALERO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

ROBERTO

CUENCA HONRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

ANTONIO

ALFARO NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

FERMIN

JIMENEZ ANGUIX

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

PASCUAL

GONZALEZ GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

JUAN ANTONIO

PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

ESTEBAN

MIGUEL GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

JOSE ANGEL

RUIZ NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

VICTOR JOSE

LERMA GÓMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

HECTOR

ALFARO MONSALVEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

JAVIER

RUIZ NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

CRISTIAN

ALVAREZ JIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

GABRIEL

LERMA GOMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

JULIAN

VIRGILI ESPADA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

JOSE FRANCISCO

MARTINEZ CUENCA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

DANIEL

NAVARRO PEÑARRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

DAVID

BLANCO MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

JOSE ENRIQUE

AROCA LIS

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

ANDREI

ALBU CLAUDIU

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

ADRIAN

CORDOBA ELEGIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

JUAN MIGUEL

GARCIA GIL

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

JOSE VICENTE

ALCAHUZ LOPEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

SENIOR MAS

PABLO

RUBIO MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

AITOR

OLMEDA JIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

JESUS ALBERTO

PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

PEDRO

CORDOBA GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

JONATHAN

GARCIA MORENO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

HECTOR

MARTINEZ GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

OMAR

PASCUAL SORIANO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

ANDRÉS

PEREZ BLASCO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

SENIOR MAS

PABLO

CORDOBA NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

MANUEL

GIRON CALERO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

SENIOR MAS

DIEGO

BLASCO RUBIO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

SENIOR MAS

RAÚL

ROZALEN MARTÍNEZ

C. A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA

SENIOR MAS

ALEJANDRO

MORENO MAINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

SENIOR MAS

XIMO

ALBALAT ESCRIBANO

C.A. CAMPILLO

SENIOR MAS

JOSE MANUEL

MOLINA CASAMAYOR

C.A. CASASIMARRO

SENIOR MAS

NACOR ABEL

RABADAN IZQUIERDO

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

SENIOR MAS

JAVIER

CAMPOS GRANDE

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

SENIOR MAS

GONZALO

PORRAS GONZALEZ

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

SENIOR MAS

ISMAEL

BARGOS PINTADO

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

SENIOR MAS

RAUL

SERRANO DE LA FUENTE

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

SENIOR MAS

MIGUEL ANGEL

SAEZ HERRADA

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

SENIOR MAS

ANGEL

HERRADA COSO

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

SENIOR MAS

MAURO

PÉREZ GÓMEZ

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

SENIOR MAS

JULIAN

GUIJARRO CAMPOS

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

SENIOR MAS

DARIO

GOMEZ MORATALLA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR MAS

DANIEL

PLAZA AIRA

Sin club

SENIOR MAS

DAVID

CARRILLO ALCARRIA

C.A. CASASIMARRO

SENIOR MAS

DANIEL

GARCIA PONCE

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

SENIOR MAS

RAÚL

DOMÍNGUEZ GÓMEZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

SENIOR MAS

JORGE

GOMEZ TARANCON

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

SENIOR MAS

DIEGO

MONREAL CARRALERO

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

SENIOR MAS