Inscripciones de XVII CIRCUITO DE CARRERAS POPULARES DIP. CUENCA 2019 SENIOR FEM

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

54 INSCRITOS

-

VICTORIA

SAIZ MORATALLA

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

SENIOR FEM

CELIA

ESCRIBANO PÉREZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

SENIOR FEM

LAURA

GALLEGO OLIVA

CDA TARANCON

SENIOR FEM

MONICA

CORDOBA FERNANDEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

VANESA

RIVERA LÓPEZ-LORIENTE

RUNFASTER

SENIOR FEM

NOELIA

GARCÍA CAMPOS

RUNFASTER

SENIOR FEM

MARÍA VICTORIA

ALONSO AYUSO

RUNFASTER

SENIOR FEM

RAQUEL

ZAFRA PANADERO

RUNFASTER

SENIOR FEM

SANDRA

CUENCA VILLANUEVA

RUNFASTER

SENIOR FEM

BERTA

ZAFRA GOMEZ

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

SENIOR FEM

ANA

GABALDON INIESTA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

SENIOR FEM

NATALIA

FRANCO VANEGAS

CD Corremangana

SENIOR FEM

ROCIO

REDONDO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR FEM

PATRICIA

PERAL MOYA

C.A. CUENCA

SENIOR FEM

GEMA

GARCIA AYLLON

C.A. CUENCA

SENIOR FEM

TAMARA

TORRECILLA HUERTA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

SENIOR FEM

BIBIANA

SALAMANCA MARCHANTE

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

SENIOR FEM

ANA CRISTINA

LERIN ALCOLEA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR FEM

ESTRELLA

GARCIA MUÑOZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

SENIOR FEM

CRISTINA

GARCIA MUÑOZ

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

SENIOR FEM

CORAL

TORRIJOS NIÑO

CD Corremangana

SENIOR FEM

MARÍA

BASCUÑANA SAIZ

CD Corremangana

SENIOR FEM

ARANCHA

RECUENCO PLAZA

CD Corremangana

SENIOR FEM

PATRICIA

DEL PINO MONTERO

CD Corremangana

SENIOR FEM

MARIA TERESA

OROZCO LORCA

CD Corremangana

SENIOR FEM

CRISTINA

RAMON LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR FEM

TERESA

FERNANDEZ BUENO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR FEM

MARI CARMEN

GARCIA FAJARDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

SENIOR FEM

MARIA TERESA

MARTINEZ FRAILE

EL PERAL

SENIOR FEM

REMEDIOS

GRANERO CAMPILLO

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

SENIOR FEM

ESTHER

BOSCH HUERTA

Sin club

SENIOR FEM

MARIA SOLEDAD

SANCHEZ SANCHEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

SENIOR FEM

SACRI

PAÑOS GARCIA

EL PERAL

SENIOR FEM

DIANA

FERRER MUÑOZ

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

SENIOR FEM

MARIA ELENA

PLAZA BUEDO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

SENIOR FEM

PAOLA

NIÑO TORRIJOS

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

SENIOR FEM

TERESA

TEJEDA TORRIJOS

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

SENIOR FEM

ALMA MARIA

MADERO SANCHEZ-CAJA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR FEM

LUZ MARÍA

PORRAS VALENCIA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

SENIOR FEM

NAOMI

LEAL RODRIGUEZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

SENIOR FEM

BLANCA

CHAVARRIAS VIRGILI

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

AURORA

GOMEZ LERMA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

ANDREA

ESPADA GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

MONICA

ANGUIX MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

EVA MARIA

GONZALEZ CORDOBA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

MARINA

GOMEZ DE QUERO CORDOBA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

MONICA

GARRIDO RUIZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

BELEN

TEMPORAL GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

DUNIA

LOAYZA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

SENIOR FEM

MARIA IRENE

RUIZ GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

IRENE

LERMA ANGUIX

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

LAURA

NAVARRO CALVO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

CRISTINA

RUBIO RUBIO

C.A. VILLARTA

SENIOR FEM

PAULA

ALMODOVAR SANCHEZ

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

SENIOR FEM