Inscripciones de XVII CIRCUITO DE CARRERAS POPULARES DIP. CUENCA 2019 VETERANO B MAS

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

104 INSCRITOS

-

ALFREDO

CHACON ANTON

C.A. CUENCA

VETERANO B MAS

JUAN CARLOS

GÓMEZ VALENCIA

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

VETERANO B MAS

FERNANDO

LEÓN GARCÍA

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

VETERANO B MAS

PABLO

SERRANO MOYA

ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA

VETERANO B MAS

ANGEL

JORQUERA SAIZ

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

VETERANO B MAS

Web

mica

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

VETERANO B MAS

PABLO

GARCIA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

VETERANO B MAS

VALERIANO

JIMENEZ OSMA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

VETERANO B MAS

ANGEL

JAREÑO TEMPRADO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

VETERANO B MAS

VICTOR

DIEZ VIÑAS

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

VETERANO B MAS

FELIPE ANGEL

SANTIGO MOTA

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

VETERANO B MAS

GREGORIO FELIX

LEON PEÑARANDA

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

VETERANO B MAS

FRANCISCO JOSE

MONSERRAT PUIG

C.A. CUENCA

VETERANO B MAS

VICENTE

MOYA GARCIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE JUAN

AGUIRRE ALARCON

C.A. HONRUBIA

VETERANO B MAS

JULIAN

ORDOÑEZ ALARCON

C.A. HONRUBIA

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE MIGUEL

GARCIA ZAMORA

C.A. HONRUBIA

VETERANO B MAS

JESUS ANGEL

MOYA BELINCHON

C.A. HONRUBIA

VETERANO B MAS

DAMASO CARLOS

CARNICERO RUIZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

VETERANO B MAS

JUAN

PANADERO VERA

C.A. VILLARTA

VETERANO B MAS

FRANCISCO

ALBARES ALBARES

RUNFASTER

VETERANO B MAS

ÁNGEL JORGE

DUQUE DUQUE

RUNFASTER

VETERANO B MAS

JUAN ANTONIO

DÍAZ ALMARZA

RUNFASTER

VETERANO B MAS

VICENTE

MAYORDOMO CAÑIZARES

RUNFASTER

VETERANO B MAS

FRANCISCO MANUEL

SERRANO ANAYA

RUNFASTER

VETERANO B MAS

MATIAS

GARCIA SAIZ

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

VETERANO B MAS

ANTONIO

LARRODA ORERO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

VETERANO B MAS

AGAPITO

ALONSO ESCRICH

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

VETERANO B MAS

ANGEL

OJEDA RENTERO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

VETERANO B MAS

JUAN CARLOS

NAHARRO ALDOMAR

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE ANTONIO

SAIZ- ZAMORA

C.A. CASASIMARRO

VETERANO B MAS

MANUEL ANGEL

RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ HERRERA

INDEPENDIENTE

VETERANO B MAS

LUCIANO

TOMILLO REDONDO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

VETERANO B MAS

EUGENIO

SERRANO HERRÁIZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE LUIS

REDONDO LOPEZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

VETERANO B MAS

FRANCISCO JAVIER

MUÑOZ CAVERO

C.A. CUENCA

VETERANO B MAS

MIGUEL A.

NIÑO HERRANZ

C.A. CUENCA

VETERANO B MAS

MANUEL

RUIZ-GOMEZ DE FEZ

C.A. CUENCA

VETERANO B MAS

VICENTE

GARCIA GARCIA

C.A. CUENCA

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE ÁNGEL

ESCOBAR FERNÁNDEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

VETERANO B MAS

MANUEL

JIMENEZ MOYA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE

INIESTA HORTELANO

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE

MORAL LEANDREZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

VETERANO B MAS

ANTONIO

VARGAS GUTIERREZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

VETERANO B MAS

FRANCISCO

ALARCON PARRA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

VETERANO B MAS

JUAN FRANCISCO

MONTEJANO ROMERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

VETERANO B MAS

AMANCIO

DE LA FUENTE CANO

C.A. MOTEÑO

VETERANO B MAS

ANTOLIN

LOPEZ CARRASCO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

VETERANO B MAS

LUPICINIO

COLLADO PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

VETERANO B MAS

ANGEL

SOLANA PARRA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

VETERANO B MAS

JESUS

PEREZ GARCIA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

VETERANO B MAS

ANGEL

JIMENEZ FUENTES

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE MANUEL

GUIJARRO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

VETERANO B MAS

ANGEL

GUIJARRO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

VETERANO B MAS

JAIME

GARCIA ESCUDERO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

VETERANO B MAS

MARIANO

ARROYO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

VETERANO B MAS

FRANCISCO JOSE

MARTINEZ GARCIA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

VETERANO B MAS

JESUS ANGEL

CUEVAS ALBALADEJO

CD Corremangana

VETERANO B MAS

PEDRO JOSÉ

GARCÍA HIDALGO

CD Corremangana

VETERANO B MAS

JUAN

SIMARRO NAVARRO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

VETERANO B MAS

PEDRO

OLMO TOLEDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE JAVIER

LOPEZ PALOMARES

C.A. RUNNING JARA

VETERANO B MAS

JUAN ANGEL

BUENO PERALTA

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

VETERANO B MAS

ANTONIO

ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

VETERANO B MAS

TOMAS MIGUEL

ESCRIBANO RUIZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE

JAEN CEBRIAN

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

VETERANO B MAS

RAFAEL

PALACIOS ALARCON

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

VETERANO B MAS

ANGEL

CAMBRONERO TALAYA

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

VETERANO B MAS

JUAN JOSE

ESCRIBANO TALAYA

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

VETERANO B MAS

LUIS

SAIZ GONZALEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

VETERANO B MAS

JULIAN

ROBLES MEDRANO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

VETERANO B MAS

FELIX

PELLEJERO COLLADO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

VETERANO B MAS

JESUS

RUIPEREZ PERAILE

C.A. RUNNING JARA

VETERANO B MAS

TONI

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

VETERANO B MAS

RAUL

RIVERA PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE

VILLANUEVA SERRANO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

VETERANO B MAS

MATEO

CUARTERO MINAYA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

VETERANO B MAS

PACO

ALMANSA LEAL

C.A. RUNNING JARA

VETERANO B MAS

IGNACIO

TORRIJOS MORALES

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

VETERANO B MAS

JULIAN

CUENCA GOMEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE TOMAS

MESAS VALERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

VETERANO B MAS

SANTIAGO

MARTINEZ GARCIA-BLANCO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE ANDRES

CHECA DELGADO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

VETERANO B MAS

JOAQUIN ENRIQUE

SAIZ CABRERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

VETERANO B MAS

PEDRO

DE TORRES MUÑOZ

INDEPENDIENTE

VETERANO B MAS

RAUL

FERRER ESCUDERO

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

VETERANO B MAS

ANGEL

PLAZA PARRA

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

VETERANO B MAS

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

GARRIDO CRUZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

VETERANO B MAS

MANUEL

MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

VETERANO B MAS

SANTIAGO

FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

VETERANO B MAS

FERNANDO

RODRIGO VIANA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE

MARTINEZ BALLESTEROS

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

VETERANO B MAS

JUAN CARLOS

LOPEZ PALACIOS

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE LUIS

DELGADO PEREZ

C.A. VILLARTA

VETERANO B MAS

JUAN FRANCISCO

MURCIA PARDO

C.A. VILLARTA

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE MARIA

MARTINEZ PARREÑO

C.A. VILLARTA

VETERANO B MAS

IÑAKI

ROSA CUARTERO

C.A.INER-DECAIL

VETERANO B MAS

JOSE RAMON

MARTINEZ ROS

C.A. VILLARTA

VETERANO B MAS

CESAR

GOMEZ MONTEAGUDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

VETERANO B MAS

MANUEL FERNANDO

VELASCO PEREZ

CA 27 AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS

VETERANO B MAS

JUAN CARLOS

CANO LOPEZ

C.D.E. ERRABUNDOS

VETERANO B MAS

CARLOS

POZO HERMOSILLA

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

VETERANO B MAS

VICENTE

JUNCOS

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

VETERANO B MAS

JOSÉ JULIÁN

GABALDON LERMA

EQUIPO DEPORTIVO NUTRIOBELIX

VETERANO B MAS