Inscripciones de XII CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION PROVINCIAL DE CUENCA 2019 Master 35

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

64 INSCRITOS

-

RAFAEL

JORDAN GADEA

C.C. BICISTORE

Master 35

RAFA

CANTARERO

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 35

JOSE ALBERTO

HERRADA MORENO

BELMONTE NATURE

Master 35

LUIS MIGUEL

HERNANDEZ LUENGO

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 35

ISRAEL

FERNANDEZ RIVERO

3HCYCLES

Master 35

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CORTIJO MONTES

BICINATURA CUENCA

Master 35

ADOLFO

ARRIBAS HELLIN

CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE

Master 35

ENRIQUE

SOLERA GARCÍA

QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUETE

Master 35

PEDRO

CÁRDENAS

ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM

Master 35

ANTONIO

VERDUGO SERNA

KENZA ULB RACING TEAM

Master 35

BASILIO

PARDO LOPEZ

BTT ESTAMPIDA

Master 35

GABRIEL

CASTELLANOS GARCIA

BELMONTE NATURE

Master 35

GABRIEL

TIERNO CAMPOS

BELMONTE NATURE

Master 35

LUIS

IGLESIAS MORAL

BELMONTE NATURE

Master 35

JOSE VICENTE

GIL GARCIA

ENGLISH RIGHT NOW

Master 35

MARCOS

GIL OLIVAS

ENGLISH RIGHT NOW

Master 35

MIGUEL ANGEL

BUENDIA RAMIREZ

ENGLISH RIGHT NOW

Master 35

CARLOS

SOTOCA BELINCHON

ENGLISH RIGHT NOW

Master 35

SERGIO

HERRAIZ REGALADO

TODOBICI CUENCA

Master 35

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CASAS VARA

ENGLISH RIGHT NOW

Master 35

CARLOS

VALENCIA SORIANO

ENGLISH RIGHT NOW

Master 35

JUAN BAUTISTA

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ

C.D. MTB VILLABIKE

Master 35

JAVIER

SANABRIA MARTINEZ

C.D. MTB VILLABIKE

Master 35

ALBERTO

HERRAIZ BERMEJO

Sin club

Master 35

CÉSAR

MOLINA

ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM

Master 35

LUÍS MARTÍN

CABAÑERO SERNA

PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARBONERAS

Master 35

DIEGO

RAMIREZ NAVARRO

SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO

Master 35

DIEGO

LORENTE PONCE

MTB MIRA

Master 35

GERMAN

AROCA PIQUERAS

BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO

Master 35

ALBERTO

RUBIO MAINEZ

PC CONTRAVIENTO - ULB SPORTS

Master 35

JONATHAN

TRIGUERO LÓPEZ

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 35

FERNANDO

LÓPEZ ESCUDERO

Sin club

Master 35

RICARDO

BASCUÑAN MORALES

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 35

OSCAR

OLIVAS MARTINEZ

BTT JARA BIKERS

Master 35

ROBERTO

GARCIA ATIENZA

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 35

DAVID

BLASCO LÓPEZ

Sin club

Master 35

RAFAEL

BONILLA TORRES

RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT

Master 35

FRANCISCO

CANO MARQUINA

Sin club

Master 35

CESAR

MORAL OCAÑA

EKUON EL CONCHEL / DIPUTACIONDEALBACETE SPORT TEAM

Master 35

JOSÉ MANUEL

CORTINAS ALONSO

Sin club

Master 35

FERNANDO

MARTINEZ NAVARRO

BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO

Master 35

JOSE ANTONIO

MORATALLA RUIZ

BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO

Master 35

JUAN VICENTE

SIMARRO ESCOBAR

BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO

Master 35

JUAN ANTONIO

CASTILLO RUIZ

ZOOALLIUM TEAM PEDROÑERAS

Master 35

JAVIER

AROCA SAHUQUILLO

BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO

Master 35

DANIEL

BELINCHÓN PARRA

CD CICLISTA VALVERDE DE JUCAR

Master 35

GUILLERMO

BAUTISTA SAIZ

CD CICLISTA VALVERDE DE JUCAR

Master 35

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

ROMERO GALINDO

Netberry Solutions

Master 35

EMILIO SANTOS

SANTOS FERRER

ULBSPORTS TEAM

Master 35

SAMUEL

MARTINEZ HUERTA

ROMERA BISTROT BIKE TEAM

Master 35

PACO

GONZÁLEZ SIMARRO

PEÑA BTT LOS TORTUGAS FASTERWEAR

Master 35

ALBERTO

FRESNEDA SALIDO

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 35

JOSÉ LUIS

CANO ESTESO

CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE

Master 35

OSCAR DAVID

MORA SIERRA

EKUON EL CONCHEL / DIPUTACIONDEALBACETE SPORT TEAM

Master 35

FRANCIS

ORTEGA DESCALZO

CLUB CICLISTA BANDIDOS DE TEATINOS

Master 35

OSCAR

MOTILLA HERRERO

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 35

MANUEL

GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ

CLUB CICLISTA BANDIDOS DE TEATINOS

Master 35

JOSÉ LUIS

PICAZO MORALES

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 35

JOSE MIGUEL

GONZALEZ MASIP

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 35

JESÚS

PAGE GÓMEZ

RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT

Master 35

JOSE VICENTE

ALCAHUZ LOPEZ

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 35

JAVIER

ORTEGA GUIJARRO

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 35

JOSEP

MOLLA CALERO

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 35

PEDRO

GUILLEN FERRIOL

3HCYCLES

Master 35