Inscripciones de XII CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION PROVINCIAL DE CUENCA 2019 Master 40

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

67 INSCRITOS

-

JORGE

CARRASCO PONCE

BTT ESTAMPIDA

Master 40

JOSE ANGEL

MOLINA CERVERA

SEGURTORRALBA-CD SAN CIRO

Master 40

PABLO

MOLINA CERVERA

SEGURTORRALBA-CD SAN CIRO

Master 40

FERNANDO

ZARCO

CLUB CICLISTA AJO Y AGUA

Master 40

ADOLFO

MONREAL MALPESA

BELMONTE NATURE

Master 40

MIGUEL

FERNANDEZ GARCIA

BTT ESTAMPIDA

Master 40

SERGIO

PAÑOS MADUEÑO

BICINATURA CUENCA

Master 40

FRANCISCO JAVIER

MORIANA BARRIOS

BICINATURA CUENCA

Master 40

SAÚL

MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA

BICINATURA CUENCA

Master 40

ROBERTO

CAMPILLO MONTOYA

FRUTAS HERMANOS CAMPILLO

Master 40

RICARDO

MORA BASCUÑANA

C.D. MIJAMI MTB

Master 40

DANIEL

MORATALLA LERMA

BTT BICIQUINGOS

Master 40

JOSE DOMINGO

CALERO ROLDAN

SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO

Master 40

ANTONIO

LOPEZ JIMENEZ

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 40

FRANCISCO JAVIER

RAMIREZ ESCUDERO

CLUB CICLISTA AJO Y AGUA

Master 40

MIGUEL ANGEL

LARA BONILLO

SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO

Master 40

LUIS FERNANDO

SORIANO ALGARRA

ENGLISH RIGHT NOW

Master 40

JOSE ADRIAN

LOPEZ CAÑAMARES

ENGLISH RIGHT NOW

Master 40

ÓSCAR

CAMPILLO MONTOYA

FRUTAS HERMANOS CAMPILLO

Master 40

JOSE JUAN

VALDES GONZALEZ

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 40

FERNANDO

CAMPOS LOZANO

BELMONTE NATURE

Master 40

SALVADOR

MARTIN LERIN

BELMONTE NATURE

Master 40

GUSTAVO

PEREZ BUENDIA

TODOBICI CUENCA

Master 40

MANUEL

RAMOS BALLESTEROS

ENGLISH RIGHT NOW

Master 40

MIGUEL

MUÑOZ BELEÑA

TODOBICI CUENCA

Master 40

FRANCISCO JOSE

MARTINEZ MARCO

TODOBICI CUENCA

Master 40

IGNACIO

HERRAIZ REGALADO

TODOBICI CUENCA

Master 40

OSCAR

DOMINGUEZ REDONDO

ENGLISH RIGHT NOW

Master 40

CELESTINO

HUERTA HELLÍN

CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE

Master 40

ALEX

DE LA OSA

LOS BRONCES CYCLING TEAM

Master 40

RODRIGO

PERALES CULEBRAS

PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARBONERAS

Master 40

RUBEN

TORRALBA LOPEZ

RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT

Master 40

VANESA

PAÑOS

PLANET BIKE

Master 40

AMADOR

OLMEDA VALVERDE

MTB MIRA

Master 40

FERNANDO

BERGA LÓPEZ-MALO

3HCYCLES

Master 40

ALFONSO

MASSO COBO

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 40

ANDRES

HERREROS HORTELANO

RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT

Master 40

JUAN ALONSO

ALARCÓN OVIEDO

BTT BICIQUINGOS

Master 40

MIGUEL

ORTEGA CONTRERAS

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 40

JORGE

DIAZ SALTO

CDA TARANCON

Master 40

MIGUEL ANGEL

ESCUDERO MARTÍNEZ

CLUB CICLISTA AJO Y AGUA

Master 40

MARIO SANCHEZ

HIDALGO

BTT RULAMONTES CASASIMARRO

Master 40

ANGEL

HERNAIZ SAEZ

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 40

JESÚS ÁNGEL

RODRIGO ABAD

3HCYCLES

Master 40

ERNESTO

PONCE GONZÁLEZ

RAÚL SOLERA-CAÑADA DEL HOYO

Master 40

PEDRO JULIAN

SEVILLA RAMÍREZ

SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO

Master 40

ANTONIO JESÚS

MORENO HERNANDO

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 40

MANUEL

JIMÉNEZ MUÑOZ

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 40

JOSE IGNACIO

TÉBAR CORTIJO

BTT LA RODA

Master 40

JESUS

DIAZ LOPEZ

SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO

Master 40

JUAN CARLOS

PAÑOS HUERTA

CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE

Master 40

JUAN RAMON

MARTINEZ RUIPEREZ

BTT BICIQUINGOS

Master 40

JOSE LUIS

MARTINEZ GARCIA

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 40

RICARDO

DASI PAÑOS

CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE

Master 40

ANDRÉS

ALMENDROS OLMEDILLA

LOS BRONCES CYCLING TEAM

Master 40

JOSE LUIS

PASTOR PASTOR

GEO FASTER TEAM

Master 40

ENRIQUE

TENDERO PARDO

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 40

FERNANDO

MARTINEZ GABALDON

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 40

JUAN VICENTE

SIMON RODRÍGUEZ

RUJAMAR-ULB SPORT

Master 40

RAÚL

ORTEGA DESCALZO

CLUB CICLISTA BANDIDOS DE TEATINOS

Master 40

JOSE LUIS

MONTEAGUDO BARRIOS

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 40

CARLOS JAVIER

GARRIDO MORENO

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 40

JULIAN

PONCE MARTINEZ

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 40

DAVID

GARCIA JARABO

QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUETE

Master 40

PACO

HERRERA NAVARRO

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 40

MIGUEL ANGEL

RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN

SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO

Master 40

VICTOR

GARCIA GARCIA

QUESOS LA ERMITA CICLISMO HUETE

Master 40