Inscripciones de XII CIRCUITO MTB DIPUTACION PROVINCIAL DE CUENCA 2019 Master 45

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

55 INSCRITOS

-

JOSE ANGEL

CALONGE LOPEZ

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 45

FRANCISCO MIGUEL

FERNANDEZ GARCIA

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 45

AGUSTIN

MARTINEZ GUIOT

C.D. Santa Cruz de Moya

Master 45

LUIS

MARTINEZ CALVO

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 45

JOSE MANUEL

LÓPEZ ROBISCO

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 45

LUIS ALBERTO

MARIN RUIZ

Sin club

Master 45

MIGUEL ANGEL

ARAQUE LOMAS

BELMONTE NATURE

Master 45

PEDRO JESÚS

BAIDES ABELLÁN

PLANET BIKE

Master 45

JOSÉ FRANCISCO

MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ

BICINATURA CUENCA

Master 45

JOSÉ MARÍA

CARRIÓN MORCILLO

BICINATURA CUENCA

Master 45

CARLOS JAVIER

HERAS RIQUELME

BICINATURA CUENCA

Master 45

LOREN

SOLER PIQUER

HIDROPRESION 24H

Master 45

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

MORENO JIMÉNEZ

CLUB CICLISTA AJO Y AGUA

Master 45

JUAN CARLOS

CAMPOS HERNAN

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 45

FRANCISCO JAVIER

RUBIO TORRECILLA

CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE

Master 45

ANTONIO

ZAMORA GOMEZ

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 45

PABLO

PEÑARANDA MONDEJAR

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 45

GOYO

OCHOA VILLENA

BELMONTE NATURE

Master 45

MANUEL

MARTINEZ BAUTISTA

BELMONTE NATURE

Master 45

FRANCISCO JOSE

OLIVARES LUCAS

CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE

Master 45

ALFONSO

OLIVARES LUCAS

CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE

Master 45

EDUARD

MEJIA QUINTERO

CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE

Master 45

JORDI

HERRAIZ PONS

PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CARBONERAS

Master 45

MIGUEL

ANGEL MOYA DE LA CRUZ

C.D. MIJAMI MTB

Master 45

RAMON

PEÑALVER LILLO

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 45

PEDRO JOSE

MENA SAEZ

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 45

ALBERTO JOAQUIN

RUIZ MARTINEZ

MTB MIRA

Master 45

JOSE FERNANDO

LORENTE NIETO

MTB MIRA

Master 45

BENEDICTO

GIRON GODOY

CLUB CICLISTA BANDIDOS DE TEATINOS

Master 45

SALVADOR

GONZALEZ MALAVIA

3HCYCLES

Master 45

JOSE JOAQUIN

FLORES ESCUDERO

BTT LA RODA

Master 45

CRISPIN

RODRIGO RIQUELME

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 45

JUAN JOSE

GALINDO PRIETO

BTT BICIQUINGOS

Master 45

HERMINIO

TEBAR MARTÍNEZ

Sportecnic Equipamiento Deportivo

Master 45

PASCUAL

LOPEZ REDONDO

3HCYCLES

Master 45

JAVIER

SAIZ CASTILLEJO

CULEBRAS BIKES

Master 45

ANTONIO

MESAS GALINDO

CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE

Master 45

GERARDO

ESTESO TOLEDO

CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE

Master 45

MIGUEL ANGEL

MASSO GONZALEZ

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 45

JESUS ANGEL

SEVILLA ARAGONES

CLUB BTT SAN CLEMENTE

Master 45

MIGUEL ANGEL

MORENO OROZCO

SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO

Master 45

JUAN ANTONIO

GARCIA VARO

MTB TARANCON

Master 45

ISAAC

VILLANUEVA ALCAÑIZ

INDEPENDIENTE

Master 45

MARCELINO

NAVARRO NAVARRO

BTT BICIQUINGOS

Master 45

MANUEL

ORTEGA ALMAZAN

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 45

JUAN CARLOS

SAIZ MOYA

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 45

MIGUEL ANGEL

RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ

3HCYCLES

Master 45

JUAN

DUEÑAS ALCAIDE

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

Master 45

JOSE JOAQUIN

MONTOYA MEDINA

CLUB CICLISTA BANDIDOS DE TEATINOS

Master 45

JULIO

GARCIA CARRION

ULBSPORTS TEAM

Master 45

JAIME ENRIQUE

LOPEZ MORENO

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 45

FRANCISCO

OLMEDA

NUTRIOBELIX

Master 45

JUAN SIMÓN

LÁZARO ROLDÁN

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

Master 45

JOSÉ RAMON

ATALAYA MONDEJAR

Sin club

Master 45

MIGUEL ANGEL

GONZALEZ RUIZ-TARAZONA

FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO

Master 45