Inscripciones de VI CARRERA POPULAR VILLARTA PUEBLO DE VINOS 2019

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

563 INSCRITOS

-

CELIA

ESCRIBANO PÉREZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR FEM|

TOMAS MIGUEL

ESCRIBANO RUIZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN

PANADERO VERA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

VICTOR

VALENCIA LEÓN

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

|SENIOR MAS|

ENRIQUE

ROMERO SOTOS

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

|SENIOR MAS|

EDUARDO

PRIEGO CORREA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

RUBEN

SAHUQUILLO MARTINEZ

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

DAVID

SANZ SALMERON

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|SENIOR MAS|

HECTOR

PARDO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

OSCAR

HARO MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

IRENE

MARTINEZ SERRANO

C.A Ildanense

|SENIOR FEM|

JESUS

MORENO SAEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO MINGLANILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

MARI CARMEN

BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANA A FEM|

JORGE

GOMEZ TARANCON

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

ZVALENCZKI GEAPANA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN CESAR

CERVANTES MUÑOZ

CDA TARANCON

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANGEL

BUSTOS GRUESO

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

|SENIOR MAS|

ENRIQUE

MAGALLANES RAMIREZ

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

|VETERANO A MAS|

JAVIER

PEREZ PEÑA

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ

ALDEA

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIRIAM

ALFARO GÓMEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR FEM|

ADRIÁN

MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

ALBERTO

REDONDO MOYA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MATEO

CUARTERO MINAYA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARI CARMEN

GARCIA FAJARDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR FEM|

IVAN

IGUALADA LEON

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS JOSÉ

CAMPOS MASIP

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANA CRISTINA

LERIN ALCOLEA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|SENIOR FEM|

ROBERTO

ILLANA LÓPEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ERIKA

MOCHA FREIRE

Sin club

|SENIOR FEM|

IRENE

MARCHANTE ARMERO

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JACOBO

MEDIANERO MILLÁN

C.A. MOTEÑO

|SENIOR MAS|

ROBERTO

PARRA LOPEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

CASTILLO CUENCA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

SONIA

LOPEZ RUIZ

Sin club

|SENIOR FEM|

OSCAR

ROLDAN INIESTA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JORGE

HERMOSILLA

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

|SENIOR MAS|

ALBA

HERNAIZ

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

|SENIOR FEM|

CRISTIAN

FRAILE GOMEZ

JÚCAR TRAIL

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA TERESA

MARTINEZ FRAILE

EL PERAL

|SENIOR FEM|

SACRI

PAÑOS GARCIA

EL PERAL

|SENIOR FEM|

LUIS CARLOS

CARRETERO CAMBRONERO

EL PERAL

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO JOSÉ

LÓPEZ MENA

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO JESUS

CAÑAS MAGAN

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

DAMIAN

PICAZO LARA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIÁN

NAVARRO BAUTBAUT

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO JOSE

DIAZ TOBOSO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANA ISABEL

MANZANERO GUALDA

Sin club

|VETERANA B FEM|

ANTONIO

RUIZ UTIEL

Ca. Artrsones de cenizate

|VETERANO B MAS|

NAOMI

LEAL RODRIGUEZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR FEM|

PEDRO LUIS

RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ASCENSIÓN

LEAL RODRIGUEZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JOSE ANTONIO

SAIZ- ZAMORA

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|VETERANO B MAS|

JESUS ANGEL

MONEDERO MARTINEZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

RAUL

FERRER ESCUDERO

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MACU

GARRIDO SANTOLARIA

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|VETERANA B FEM|

LOURDES

DE LAS HERAS SOLERA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA A FEM|

DIANA

FERRER MUÑOZ

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|SENIOR FEM|

JONAS

MARTÍNEZ RUBIO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

MINGUEZ PICAZO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

BERTA

ZAFRA GOMEZ

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|SENIOR FEM|

XIMO

ALBALAT ESCRIBANO

C.A. CAMPILLO

|SENIOR MAS|

FELIPE ANGEL

SANTIGO MOTA

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

AGAPITO

ALONSO ESCRICH

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

MATIAS

GARCIA SAIZ

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

ALVARO

RUBIO SAIZ

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|JUNIOR MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

GARCIA SAIZ

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

OJEDA RENTERO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

GONZALO

ALONSO BARAMBIO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

GUILLEN GARCIA

Club Atletismo Ildanense

|VETERANO B MAS|

ALFREDO

LLORENS MORENO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO C MAS|

MANTAS

MILASIUS

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

POZO VALLEJO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RAUL

PIQUERAS MUÑOZ

EL PIQUE

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBEN

CANTARERO TORRIJOS

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE VICENTE

MARTINEZ LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA ROSA

NAVALON GARCIA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA B FEM|

LARA

CEBRIAN SAEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JUAN DIEGO

HARO MARTÍNEZ

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE JAVIER

LOPEZ PALOMARES

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN MARIA

VILLAGARCÍA MOLERO

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ MANUEL

GALDRAN GARRIDO

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

PAOLA

NIÑO TORRIJOS

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|SENIOR FEM|

TERESA

TEJEDA TORRIJOS

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|SENIOR FEM|

SANDRA

SANCHEZ GARCÍA

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|VETERANA B FEM|

MARIA LUCIA

TORRIJOS LAIN

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|VETERANA C FEM|

JESUS

FAJARDO DIAZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

FERNANDEZ LOPEZ

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

LICINIO

UTIEL SAUQUILLO

C.A. Artesones Cenizate

|VETERANO B MAS|

ISMAEL

MANZANARES DOMÍNGUEZ

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO ISAAC

SALVADOR LUJÁN

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO

DE TORRES MUÑOZ

INDEPENDIENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

AMANCIO

DE LA FUENTE CANO

C.A. MOTEÑO

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN

PARREÑO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL

ORTEGA OLIVARES

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

VICTOR MANUEL

HUERTA GUIJARRO

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

RUIZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE RAMON

VALERA CARRASCO

tarazona

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANGEL

JORQUERA SAIZ

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MIGUEL A.

NIÑO HERRANZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARIA

BAÑÓN ALCANTUD

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANA C FEM|

PILAR

LILLO TEJEDA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANA C FEM|

ENRIQUE

PALAZUELOS ARNAIZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO C MAS|

ANGEL

PANIAGUA HONTANA

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

JORGE

GUTIERREZ COBO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

CUENCA GOMEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

PILAR

GARCÍA MADRID

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANA C FEM|

DAVID

MANZANARES MUÑOZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

DITADO MARTINEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

IGNACIO

TORRIJOS MORALES

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOAQUIN DIONISIO

ARAQUE

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

OSMA APARICIO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN

INIESTA VILLANUEVA

C.A.FUENTEALBILLA

|JUNIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

DEL REY GARCÍA

CAT VALDEGANGA

|VETERANO B MAS|

DANIEL

MARTÍNEZ ALMERGE

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

DOMINGO

MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANO B MAS|

PEDRO

MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO

Sin club

|VETERANO C MAS|

JAIME

GARCIA ESCUDERO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARÍA FE

MORAL COSO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA C FEM|

JULIA

SÁIZ GRANERO

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|JUNIOR FEM|

FERNANDO

LEÓN GARCÍA

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO B MAS|

FLORENCIO

GONZALEZ

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO C MAS|

VICENTE

MOYA GARCIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MANUEL

DIAZ ZOMEÑO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIBEL

PEREZ SORIANO

CA IBAÑÉS

|SENIOR FEM|

ELENA

PAREJA SERRANO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR FEM|

JOSE LUIS

GARCÍA LÓPEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO ILDANENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

LAURA

MARTINEZ SERRANO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANA A FEM|

IRENE

LÁZARO GARCIA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

SERGIO

NOHALEZ RUIZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIAN

DIAZ ALEGRE

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

TOMAS

PÉREZ

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAFAEL

ROMERO NUÑEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANA

NAVARRO OLMEDA

Sin club

|JUNIOR FEM|

RAFAEL

MOYA PEREZ

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

TOMASA

GOMEZ AGUDO

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|VETERANA B FEM|

LUIS MIGUEL

SANCHO SANCHO

DT1 TEAM

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANDREA

SANCHO DENA

DT1 TEAM

|JUNIOR FEM|

ELENA

OLIVARES OJEDA

Sin club

|SENIOR FEM|

JULIAN

ALARCON SANTOS

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

MARCOS LÓPEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

LUCIO

ESCRIBANO CUESTA

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|VETERANO A MAS|

SERGIO

LOPEZ NAVARRO

CLUB ATLETISMO IBAÑES

|VETERANO A MAS|

FELI

ESCAMILLA ROMERO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JOSEFA

TARIN FAJARDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JUAN CARLOS

SAIZ MOYA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FÉLIX

JIMÉNEZ HONRADO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTORIA

SAIZ RUIZ

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|VETERANA C FEM|

MERCEDES

PRIETO NAVARRO

Club Atletismo ibanes

|VETERANA C FEM|

DIEGO

FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBEN

ALVARO ESPI

C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

DIEGO

PATO MOCHALES

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|SENIOR MAS|

FERNANDO

MARTINEZ BLANCO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

SEBASTIAN

LOPEZ BELTRAN

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE RAMON

BELTRAN CASTILLEJO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO C MAS|

EMILIO JOSE

RUIZ ORTIZ

MEDITERRANEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

SAHUQUILLO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ALBERTO

HERRAIZ FAJARDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

LUIS

CASTILLEJO GALLARDO

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO C MAS|

NATALIA

PARDO DESCALZO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

ANGEL

GARCIA ESCRIBANO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

MERCEDES

CASTILLO SERNA

Lástima de Atletas

|VETERANA B FEM|

BIBIANO

MARTÍNEZ PARRA

Lástima de Atletas

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

MORENO GONZALEZ

club atletismo Minglanilla

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN ANGEL

JIMENEZ PICAZO

Grego racing team

|SENIOR MAS|

GONZALO

BELCHI CRUZADO

CA CUENCA DOLOMIA

|SENIOR MAS|

ALVARO

NAVALON NAVARRO

C.A. IBAÑES

|SENIOR MAS|

MANUEL

RUIZ-GOMEZ DE FEZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ISMAEL

CIVERA PARDO

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

|SENIOR MAS|

CHARO

TOMILLO GARCIA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA B FEM|

ANA BELEN

RUBIO GARCIA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JOSE LUIS

REDONDO LOPEZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JESUS

PEREZ GARCIA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN MANUEL

LERIN LOPEZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO C MAS|

ELISA

JIMENEZ FUENTES

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA B FEM|

ANGEL

GUIJARRO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANGEL

GARCIA MARCO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA ISABEL

GARCIA GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA C FEM|

JUAN ANTONIO

GARCIA DEL OLMO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

GARCIA ALONSO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

CULEBRAS ALGARRA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DANIEL

ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR

ALBIAR VELENCOSO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE

GARCIA GARCIA

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARIO

OLIVARES RODRIGO

CDA TARANCON

|SENIOR MAS|

SANDRA

PAVO DELGADO

RUNFASTER

|VETERANA A FEM|

JULIÁN

DELGADO MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO C MAS|

CARLOS

REGATERO CANO

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

ÓSCAR

MANZANARES ALMARCHA

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

CAYETANO

GARCÍA COSO

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANDREI

BOLDOCZI

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

ÁNGEL JORGE

DUQUE DUQUE

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

EMILIO

COSTA ESPINOSA

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

RAQUEL

ZAFRA PANADERO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR FEM|

SANDRA

CUENCA VILLANUEVA

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR FEM|

MARÍA VICTORIA

ALONSO AYUSO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR FEM|

FRANCISCO LUIS

SÁNCHEZ TARTALO

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

NOELIA

GARCÍA CAMPOS

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR FEM|

MÍGUEL ÁNGEL

MUDARRA MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALMUDENA

DE LA OSSA YUNTA

RUNFASTER

|VETERANA A FEM|

ISIDORO

GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO IGNACIO

HERVÍAS GRANDE

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

RAÚL

LÁZARO VERDUGO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA MORALES

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

DE LA OSSA YUNTA

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALBERTO

MAYORDOMO PULPON

ATLETISMO ALCABOZO

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

RABADAN DE LA FUENTE

ATLETISMO ALCABOZO

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

LOPEZ SERRANO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTOLIN

LOPEZ CARRASCO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

ALEJANDRO

JORDAN DEL MORAL

CDA TARANCON

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ MARÍA

MOYA ORTEGA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

LEANDRO

FAJARDO PONCE

C.A Ildanense

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANA BELEN

CASTILLEJO SAHUQUILLO

Sin club

|VETERANA A FEM|

PEDRO

GARCIA SANCHEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARIA JOSE

MORCILLO MOYA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANA A FEM|

MANUEL

MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

PABLO

SERRANO MOYA

ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

NACHO

SAIZ LUJAN

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

FELIX

PELLEJERO COLLADO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARTIN

CALERO CEJALVO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO C MAS|

CRISTIAN

ZARCO PEREZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DANIEL

VALERA

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANO A MAS|

GERARDO EUSEBIO

ORTIZ MENDEZ

DON QUIJOTE DE ALBACETE

|SENIOR MAS|

IÑAKI

ESCOBAR CALVO

C.A. MOTEÑO

|SENIOR MAS|

RODRIGO

ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

GREGORIO FELIX

LEON PEÑARANDA

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

FERNANDO

HUELAMO FERNÁNDEZ

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS

LEÓN BLANCO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

ZARCO RODRÍGUEZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

|SENIOR MAS|

EMILIO

PLAZA ALARCON

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN VICENTE

ORTEGA SAIZ

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANTONIOM

MENDIETA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

CAMBRONERO TALAYA

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN ANTONIO

LOPEZ MENDIETA

C.A. LA CAÑADA LA RODA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

BARBERAN CATALAN

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

ORTEGA MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

CARMEN

YAÑEZ MARTINEZ

Sin club

|VETERANA A FEM|

ANTONIO

SOTOS MONTERO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

ALVARO

MEDINA OLMEDILLA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|JUNIOR MAS|

OSCAR

LASERNA BACHILLER

C.A. HONRUBIA

|JUNIOR MAS|

JULIAN

BENITEZ PEREZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOAQUIN

PLAZA ALARCON

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

BUEDO MADRID

C.A. HONRUBIA

|JUNIOR MAS|

DAVID

SAIZ CANO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN DIEGO

RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|JUNIOR MAS|

CARLOS

MORENO LOPEZ-SOLORZANO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FERNANDO

PLASENCIA CUENCA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE JUAN

AGUIRRE ALARCON

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANTONIO

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE MIGUEL

GARCIA ZAMORA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ADELA

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANA A FEM|

MARIA DOLORES

GONZALEZ CASTILLO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANA A FEM|

SANTIAGO

MARTINEZ DELGADO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ASCENSION

SEGOVIA ROMERO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANA B FEM|

YOLANDA

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JULIA

PEÑARRUBIA POZO

A.D. Marathon

|SENIOR FEM|

CAMILO

JIMENEZ PADILLA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

LEONARDO

PARDO PARDO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANO B MAS|

JAIME

MARTÍNEZ SANJUAN

Yo entreno a las 14:00

|SENIOR MAS|

SALVADOR

CAMPOS FUENTES

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|VETERANO C MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

FRESNEDA LOPEZ

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|VETERANO C MAS|

NACOR ABEL

RABADAN IZQUIERDO

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIAN

GUIJARRO CAMPOS

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE PABLO

RODRIGO GARCÍA

Yo entreno a las 14:00

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

SEGOVIA FAJARDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

AMADOR

GOMEZ HIDALGO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

ÁNGELA

MIGUEL BAUTISTA

Sin club

|SENIOR FEM|

JOSÉ MANUEL

REQUENA DE LAMO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|SENIOR MAS|

ISABEL

RUIZ UTIEL

C.a artesones de cenizate

|VETERANA A FEM|

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

NOGUERON

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO JOSÉ

PEÑALVER RODRÍGUEZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

ALARCON RODENAS

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

FRAILE

CA FUENTEALBILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO

PEREZ VILLALBA

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANO B MAS|

DIEGO

BLASCO RUBIO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

LUIS CARLOS

MORENO SAIZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

ROBERTO

JIMÉNEZ CÉSPEDES

Fondistas Tiriez

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

ESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA JOSE

ENGRA ORDEN

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA A FEM|

RAFAEL

PALACIOS ALARCON

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

ALICIA

MONSALVEZ RUIZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANA A FEM|

FRANCISCO JOSE

VILLENA CONTRERAS

C.A. TARAZONA

|SENIOR MAS|

NURIA

MOTILLA GARCIA

Sin club

|SENIOR FEM|

SERGIO

SORIANO GARRIDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE EDUARDO

ESCRIBANO CHECA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARÍA ISABEL

REOLID SÁEZ

C.D. Chinguan

|VETERANA A FEM|

JESÚS

JIMÉNEZ TORRES

C.D. Chinguan

|VETERANO B MAS|

CESAR

GIL BLANCO

C. A. ARTESONES CENIZATE

|SENIOR MAS|

ANA

GABALDON INIESTA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR FEM|

CONCHI

FAJARDO MARTINEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JUAN PEDRO

RUIZ PARREÑO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

HONTANGAS SERRANO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

VICENTE

GARCIA GARCIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

GEMA

GARCIA AYLLON

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR FEM|

PATRICIA

PERAL MOYA

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR FEM|

LUIS

MARTINEZ CASTELLANOS

agrupacion bomberos cuenca

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANTONIO

ANTON SANCHEZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CECILIA

SORIANO ALARCÓN

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR FEM|

ELENA

RUIZ SAIZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANA C FEM|

SERGIO

TORRES CHICANO

C.A.Ibañes

|SENIOR MAS|

MANUEL

VILLANUEVA DOMINGO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGELES

ALARCON CARRION

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANA A FEM|

VICENTE

CARRASCO VALERO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEPI

INIESTA VALERA

C.A.FUENTEALBILLA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JUAN CARLOS

CARRION MARTINEZ

C.A.FUENTEALBILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANTONIO

SÁEZ GÓMEZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR MAS|

OVIDIO

HOLDAN

Club de atletismo Navas de Jorquera

|SENIOR MAS|

EDUARD

VILLARROEL VARGAS

Club de Atletismo Navas de Jorquera

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

CARRILLO ALCARRIA

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|SENIOR MAS|

ALVARO

SAIZ CHICANO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

SAIZ CHICANO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE

MARTINEZ BALLESTEROS

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO B MAS|

SERGIO

MARTÍNEZ BLANCO

JÚCAR TRAIL

|SENIOR MAS|

EUGENIO

HEREDIA LÓPEZ

JÚCAR TRAIL

|SENIOR MAS|

VANESSA

ARMERO UTIEL

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JAVIER

DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

LUZ MARÍA

PORRAS VALENCIA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR FEM|

MANUEL

BORONA VALENCIA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|JUNIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

RODRIGUEZ RICHART

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIO

RODRIGO VIANA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

SALVADOR GONZALEZ

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

ASIER

MEDINA MORATALLA

Sin club

|JUNIOR MAS|

PEDRO MARÍA

MAIZ CARRETERO

EL PERAL

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ÁNGEL

ESCOBAR FERNÁNDEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

FRANCISCO

NÚÑEZ CHUMILLAS

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA ANGELES

MAGAN TALAVERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANA A FEM|

TAMARA

TORRECILLA HUERTA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR FEM|

MANUEL

JIMENEZ MOYA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

GINES

TOLEDO TEVAR

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR

MENA MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

GUILLERMO

PARRA LOPEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS

LOPEZ TOMAS

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CARLOS JAVIER

SOLER SEGOVIA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

ISABEL

MELERO SANCHEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JOSE MANUEL

PARRON ORTEGA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO ISMAEL

JAREÑO RUIZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

RUFINO

ORDOÑEZ MUNERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

VARGAS GUTIERREZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE JAVIER

FERNANEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

NOTARIO MORENO

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO C MAS|

SANTIAGO

MONTEJANO ROMERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN FRANCISCO

MONTEJANO ROMERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN ANGEL

BUENO PERALTA

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

EUGENIO

REIG PARDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DANIEL

VIANA ORTIZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|JUNIOR MAS|

RAUL

GASCON FERNANDEZ

Dale Pedales

|VETERANO A MAS|

OSCAR

GONZALEZ TOBOSO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

HECTOR

GIMENEZ MARTINEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANGEL

ESCRIBANO NAVARRO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR MAS|

OSCAR

MUÑOZ MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO

GARCIA FAJARDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

ALFONSO

JIMENEZ MINAYA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

IÑIGO

ROMERO

INDEPENDIENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

MIGUEL

PICAZO MUÑOZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO A MAS|

DANIEL

BERNARDO LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|JUNIOR MAS|

AMPARO

LOPEZ ZOMEÑO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JOSE

JAEN CEBRIAN

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

FRANCISCO JOSE

MARTINEZ GARCIA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

OLGA

FAJARDO VALERIANO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA A FEM|

SANTIAGO

BERNARDO MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALBERTO

FERNANDEZ RUIZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

PALOMARES PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCA

CUCARELLA HERNANDEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA B FEM|

SARA

PALOMARES PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA A FEM|

PEDRO

OLMO TOLEDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANTONIO

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JAVIER

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

RUIPEREZ PERAILE

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN

PEREZ PINILLA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

MELGOSO FIERREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO

FRIAS ORTEGA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ALFONSO

HERRERA RAMIREZ

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN

SIMARRO NAVARRO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

OLGA

ALMANSA LEAL

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA B FEM|

VICTOR

COLLADO PEÑARANDA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

CRISTINA

RAMON LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR FEM|

JOAQUIN

SAIZ PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO C MAS|

RAMON

ALEGRIA ALONSO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO C MAS|

ISABEL

MINAYA MOTILLA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA C FEM|

TERESA

FERNANDEZ BUENO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR FEM|

DIEGO

CUESTA ESTESO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

EDUARDO

PEREZ RUIZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

PEREZ RUIZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAMON

FERNANDEZ DESCALZO

C.A.Ibañes

|VETERANO B MAS|

ENRIQUE

TOLEDO MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO C MAS|

JOSE RICARDO

CABALLERO GARCIA

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN LUIS

GIL SARRIÓN

CLUB ATLETISMO Y TRAIL VALDEGANGA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA JOSE

NAVARRO GONZALEZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR FEM|

DAVID

GARCIA GARCIA

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR MAS|

SUSANA

PARDO AYUSO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA A FEM|

ROCIO

NAVARRO BECERRA

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|VETERANA A FEM|

LIDIA ISABEL

CUENCA VERDE

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANA C FEM|

SANTIAGO

JATIVA NUÑEZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANDRÉS

CAÑAVERAS ALFARO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

LLANOS

GALIETERO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANA A FEM|

PAQUI

TALAYA

ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA

|VETERANA A FEM|

ANA ISABEL

CEACERO GALIETERO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|SENIOR FEM|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

LOPEZ CRUZ

ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAFAEL

GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ALFREDO

PEÑARRUBIA BLASCO

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

OSCAR LUIS

NAVARRO MADRIGAL

INDEPENDIENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

LOPEZ PALACIOS

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE MANUEL

MOLINA CASAMAYOR

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|SENIOR MAS|

JUANI

DELICADO SANCHEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO EL SALOBRAL

|VETERANA B FEM|

ENRIQUE

ESCRIBANO SIMARRO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANA

GOMEZ PEREZ

C.A.Ibañes

|VETERANA B FEM|

JOSE LUIS

PAÑOS MARTINEZ

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARÍA PILAR

OLMO MONTEAGUDO

piesnegros

|VETERANA B FEM|

PURIFICACION

PEREZ PEREZ

C.A.Ibañes

|VETERANA C FEM|

JUAN MIGUEL

GOMEZ

Club Atletismo y Trail de Valdeganga

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALEJANDRO

PEREZ CUESTA

C.A.Ibañes

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

ROBLES MEDRANO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE TOMAS

MESAS VALERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

JORGE

MARTINEZ HUERTA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ MANUEL

CHACÓN CUESTA

C.A.Ibañes

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN

SEQUÍ ATIENZAR

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL

RUIZ VILLENA

C.A. Ildanense

|VETERANO C MAS|

JUAN ENRIQUE

MARTINEZ RUIZ

Sin club

|VETERANO B MAS|

CONCHI

NÚÑEZ SAEZ

Sin club

|VETERANA B FEM|

ANTONIO

HERNÁNDEZ SORIANO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO C MAS|

TERESA

RUIPEREZ PICAZO

C.A TARAZONA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JOSE LUIS

SANTOYO MORCILLO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANO B MAS|

IVAN

LEAL CASTILLO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN FRANCISCO

CUESTA SAEZ

VINOS MAHORA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DIEGO

PLAZA VERDEJO

C.A Artesones de Cenizate

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

HUEDO DEL VALLE

C.A. Chinchilla

|VETERANO C MAS|

JUAN ÁNGEL

MARTÍNEZ GARRIDO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

ALEJANDRO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN

AÑOVER ORTIZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO C MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

ALARCON GARCIA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAUL

VIANA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

MARTINEZ MESAS

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JOAQUIN ENRIQUE

SAIZ CABRERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

ALEJANDRO

SAIZ GOMEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

EMILIO

GONZÁLEZ CHACON

C.A LA CAÑADA

|VETERANO C MAS|

FRANCISCO

MARTÍNEZ PARREÑO

C.A LA CAÑADA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ALEJANDRO

CASTRO NAVARRO

EL PERAL

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE AGUSTIN

MARTÍNEZ POZO

Santiago Peñaranda Running

|SENIOR MAS|

GERARDO

ALCARRIA FABUEL

C.A LA CAÑADA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE

SALVADOR HUERTA

TRAIL MINGLANILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

LÓPEZ RUIZ

C.A LA CAÑADA

|VETERANO B MAS|

EMILIANO

DE LA FUENTE ILA

C. A. CHINCHILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JESUS

PONCE PEREZ

CÁRNICAS SERRANO

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO JOSÉ

BERNAL BERNAL

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

CANDEL GARCIA

Club atletismo Chinchilla

|VETERANO B MAS|

LORENZO

CORREOSO LÓPEZ

C.A.Chinchilla

|VETERANO B MAS|

DANIEL

PLAZA AIRA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO JOSE

PEREZ SEVILLA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RAÚL

DOMÍNGUEZ GÓMEZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

ANDRÉS

PEREZ BLASCO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE JOAQUIN

JIMENEZ BONILLO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANA ISABEL

BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANA A FEM|

DUNIA

LOAYZA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR FEM|

CESAR

GOMEZ MONTEAGUDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ENRIQUE

CORTES

C.A ARTESONES DE CENIZATE

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

POZO POVEDA

C.A. Villalpardo

|VETERANO A MAS|

GEMMA

GONZALEZ-MOHINO HERRERO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANA A FEM|

BLAS

MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ

Independiente

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAFAEL

PAEZ CASTRO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANDRES

CHECA DELGADO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

LETICIA

CLEMENTE GABALDON

C.A ildanense

|SENIOR FEM|

MONICA

GARCÍA GIL

C.A ildanense

|VETERANA A FEM|

MARIA CARMEN

LOPEZ SANCHEZ

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANA B FEM|

MANUEL

JAVEGA GRANERO

SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO

|VETERANO C MAS|

SILVERIO

CEBRIÁN TOLOSA

C.A.Ibañes

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

SALAMANCA FERNANDEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO C MAS|

JOSE LUIS

GARRIDO GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE LUIS

DELGADO PEREZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

BLANCA

CHAVARRIAS VIRGILI

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

FERMIN

JIMENEZ ANGUIX

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIA JULIANA

ANGUIX LERMA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA C FEM|

JOSE MARIA

CUENCA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALFONSO

EXPÓSITO GIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DARIO

GOMEZ MORATALLA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

GLORIA

GARRIDO MIGUEL

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JOSE VELARDE

NAVARRO GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ESTEBAN

MIGUEL GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

RUIZ NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN MIGUEL

GARCIA GIL

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

ALFARO NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

BENI

RAMIREZ PARDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

ANGUIX JORDAN

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANA JULIA

GARRIDO GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

GABRIEL

CORDOBA NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DANIEL

CORDOBA GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

LIBER

GARRIDO GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA C FEM|

JAVIER

SAEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|JUNIOR MAS|

EVA MARIA

GONZALEZ CORDOBA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

MARINA

GOMEZ DE QUERO CORDOBA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

JUAN MANUEL

GRIÑAN GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MANUEL

GARCIA POVEDA

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANO C MAS|

DANIEL

NAVARRO PEÑARRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ADRIAN

CORDOBA ELEGIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

CRISTINA

RUBIO RUBIO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

ALEJANDRO

OLMEDA VALERO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

MONICA

ANGUIX MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

JUAN ANTONIO

PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PASCUAL

GONZALEZ GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

BELEN

TEMPORAL GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

DAVID

BLANCO MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

SANCHEZ HERRERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE MARIA

MARTINEZ PARREÑO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARIA DEL MAR

GOMEZ BLESA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

ANDREA

ESPADA GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

MARIA ELENA

PLAZA BUEDO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR FEM|

ESPERANZA

SAEZ ALVAREZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JOSE ENRIQUE

AROCA LIS

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

VALCARCEL

C.d chinguan

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE FRANCISCO

MARTINEZ CUENCA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

PLAZA PARRA

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSÉ ANTONIO

GARRIDO PONCE

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO

RAMOS GOMEZ

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

MONTERO CLEMENTE

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIA ROSARIO

CASTILLO PEREZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA C FEM|

DANIEL

GARCIA PONCE

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

RAÚL

ROZALEN MARTÍNEZ

C. A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA

|SENIOR MAS|

ROBERTO

CUENCA HONRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANGEL

RUIZ NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

FEDERICO

MARTINEZ CAÑADA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO

CORDOBA GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

AITOR

OLMEDA JIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIAN

VIRGILI ESPADA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JAIME

RUIZ VALERO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN FRANCISCO

MURCIA PARDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

PABLO

RUBIO MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIA JULIA

PEÑARRUBIA ATIENZAR

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JAVIER

RUIZ NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

OMAR

PASCUAL SORIANO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

HECTOR

MARTINEZ GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PASCUAL

GALIETERO SANCHEZ

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANA BELEN

RUBIO MEDRANO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

DAVID

SANCHEZ ORTIZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

SATUR

GOMEZ GOMEZ

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANTONIO

IBAÑEZ ALBIAR

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MONTSERRAT

PARREÑO ESCRIBANO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANA A FEM|

DORINA

CIMPEANU

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANA B FEM|

JUAN JESUS

JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ

C.A. FUENTEALBILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

CUENCA GÓMEZ

C.A. FUENTEALBILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO

CIFUENTES GOMEZ

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANO C MAS|

ELICIO

PEÑA PIQUERAS

INDEPENDIENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

ANASTASIO

PEREZ MORENO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANDREI

ALBU CLAUDIU

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

GABRIEL

LERMA GOMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

LAURA

NAVARRO CALVO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

JESUS ALBERTO

PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

IRENE

LERMA ANGUIX

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

HECTOR

ALFARO MONSALVEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE RAMON

MARTINEZ ROS

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARIA JOSE

PRIETO PEÑARRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

MARIA DEL MAR

SANCLEMENTE DOMÍNGUEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

PABLO

CORDOBA NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ENRIQUE

NAVARRO GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA IRENE

RUIZ GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

CRISTIAN

ALVAREZ JIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR JOSE

LERMA GÓMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JONATHAN

GARCIA MORENO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBÉN

PRIETO LÓPEZ

Yo entreno a las 14:00

|SENIOR MAS|