Inscripciones de XII CARRERA POPULAR LA PITA - EL HERRUMBLAR

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

331 INSCRITOS

-

VICTORIA

SAIZ MORATALLA

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR FEM|

ANTONIO

ALFARO NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO JOSE

GARRIDO ANGUIX

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

AITOR

OLMEDA JIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

CRISTINA

RUBIO RUBIO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

OMAR

PASCUAL SORIANO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANDREI

ALBU CLAUDIU

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

RUBIO MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

DARIO

GOMEZ MORATALLA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

CORDOBA GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIA JOSE

PRIETO PEÑARRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

MARIA JULIANA

ANGUIX LERMA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA C FEM|

DAVID

BLANCO MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

FEDERICO

MARTINEZ CAÑADA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE MARIA

MARTINEZ PARREÑO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARIA IRENE

RUIZ GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

ANGUIX JORDAN

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ADRIAN

CORDOBA ELEGIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIAN

VIRGILI ESPADA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

BELEN

TEMPORAL GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

LIBER

GARRIDO GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA C FEM|

JUAN MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DANIEL

NAVARRO PEÑARRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE LUIS

DELGADO PEREZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE FRANCISCO

MARTINEZ CUENCA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JONATHAN

GARCIA MORENO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ENRIQUE

AROCA LIS

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE LUIS

GARRIDO GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

NOGUERON

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA DEL MAR

SANCLEMENTE DOMÍNGUEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JUAN ANTONIO

PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PASCUAL

GONZALEZ GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN

PANADERO VERA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ALFONSO

EXPÓSITO GIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MONICA

ANGUIX MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

ESPERANZA

SAEZ ALVAREZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

GABRIEL

LERMA GOMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIA DEL MAR

GOMEZ BLESA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JUAN MIGUEL

GARCIA GIL

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

SAEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|JUNIOR MAS|

JUAN FRANCISCO

MURCIA PARDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ROBERTO

CUENCA HONRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE RAMON

MARTINEZ ROS

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JAVIER

RUIZ NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE TOMAS

MESAS VALERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

SIMONI Mª

OLIVEIRA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANA A FEM|

ALEJANDRO

SAIZ GÓMEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

IRENE

LERMA ANGUIX

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

CRISTIAN

LOPEZ SORIANO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

ADELA

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JOSE MIGUEL

GARCIA ZAMORA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JULIAN

BENITEZ PEREZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

CALLEJA CHECA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

OSCAR

LASERNA BACHILLER

C.A. HONRUBIA

|JUNIOR MAS|

YOLANDA

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANA A FEM|

VICENTE

MOYA GARCIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

CARLOS

MORENO LOPEZ-SOLORZANO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALVARO

MEDINA OLMEDILLA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|JUNIOR MAS|

FERNANDO

PLASENCIA CUENCA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PABLO

BUEDO MADRID

C.A. HONRUBIA

|JUNIOR MAS|

PAOLA

NIÑO TORRIJOS

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|SENIOR FEM|

JESUS

MARTINEZ CARRION

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO

ALBARES ALBARES

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

DIEGO

BLASCO RUBIO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

ARTURO

PEÑARRUBIA BLASCO

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO VICENTE

PLAZA GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

RODRIGO

ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CESAR

CERVANTES MUÑOZ

CDA TARANCON

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

VALERA

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANO A MAS|

MANUEL

BORONA VALENCIA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|JUNIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

BORJA RUIZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

CAMPILLO RUIPEREZ

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANTOLIN

LOPEZ CARRASCO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

ERIC

GONZALEZ BLASCO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

LUIS

SAIZ GONZALEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

FELIPE ANGEL

SANTIGO MOTA

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOAQUIN ENRIQUE

SAIZ CABRERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

ADRIÁN

MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIÁN

NAVARRO BAUTBAUT

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSÉ JAVIER

RUBIO SAHUQUILLO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

MARTÍNEZ RUBIO

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO C MAS|

ALBERTO

MAYORDOMO PULPON

ATLETISMO ALCABOZO

|SENIOR MAS|

IVAN

LEAL CASTILLO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

PILAR

OLMO MONTEAGUDO

amigos del descalcismo

|VETERANA B FEM|

PEDRO JULIAN

RUIPEREZ PICAZO

C. A. TARAZONA

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR MANUEL

HUERTA GUIJARRO

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS

GALDANEZ TARANCON

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

SARA

VALIENTE GARCÍA

Sin club

|SENIOR FEM|

JAVIER

VERGARA JUNCOS

C.A.Artesones de Cenizate

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

ZAMORA PICAZO

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|SENIOR MAS|

ANDRÉS

PEREZ BLASCO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

CELIA

ESCRIBANO PÉREZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR FEM|

JOSE ANTONIO

ESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO A MAS|

DIEGO

PLAZA VERDEJO

C.A.cenizate

|VETERANO A MAS|

SAMUEL

PRADEL ALBENDEA

CDA TARANCON

|SENIOR MAS|

DARREN

GLOVER

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

NOTARIO MORENO

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO C MAS|

CARLOS JAVIER

SOLER SEGOVIA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE JAVIER

FERNANEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ISABEL

MELERO SANCHEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANA A FEM|

BIBIANA

SALAMANCA MARCHANTE

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR FEM|

PEDRO ISMAEL

JAREÑO RUIZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

LUZ MARIA

TORNERO SANCHEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR FEM|

RUFINO

ORDOÑEZ MUNERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

TAMARA

TORRECILLA HUERTA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR FEM|

JOSE MANUEL

PARRON ORTEGA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

SANTIAGO

MONTEJANO ROMERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA ANGELES

MAGAN TALAVERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANA A FEM|

FRANCISCO

RODRIGUEZ RICHART

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CECILIO

MORA RAMIREZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO C MAS|

CAMILO

JIMENEZ PADILLA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE

INIESTA HORTELANO

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN FRANCISCO

MONTEJANO ROMERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE

MORAL LEANDREZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

FRANCISCO

NÚÑEZ CHUMILLAS

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JORGE

PARDO TERROSO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|JUNIOR MAS|

ELICIO

PEÑA PIQUERAS

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

LEONARDO

PARDO PARDO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANO B MAS|

RAÚL

ROZALEN MARTÍNEZ

C. A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIAN

ALARCON SANTOS

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

|SENIOR MAS|

ANA

NAVARRO OLMEDA

C.A. VILLARTA

|JUNIOR FEM|

FRANCISCO

RAMOS GOMEZ

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA ELENA

PLAZA BUEDO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR FEM|

JORGE

MEDINA MORATALLA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO ISAAC

SALVADOR LUJÁN

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

NATALIA

CEBRIAN CASTELLO

Sin club

|SENIOR FEM|

MANTAS

MILASIUS

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO

OLMO TOLEDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANGEL

NAVARRO CEJALVO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

NAOMI

LEAL RODRIGUEZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR FEM|

ASCENSIÓN

LEAL RODRIGUEZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JUAN FRANCISCO

CUESTA SAEZ

VINOS MAHORA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PATRICIO

RODRÍGUEZ ZAMORA

VINOS MAHORA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN PEDRO

RUIZ PARREÑO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO ANTONIO

MARTINEZ GOMEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

LOURDES

DE LAS HERAS SOLERA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JESUS

MARTINEZ MESAS

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

RAFAEL

GARCIA MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ ANTONIO

CAÑADAS CALLEJA

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

|SENIOR MAS|

ALBERTO

ALCAÑIZ ORTEGA

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

|SENIOR MAS|

ENRIQUE

ROMERO SOTOS

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

|SENIOR MAS|

RAUL

FERRER ESCUDERO

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARÍA FE

MORAL COSO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA C FEM|

JOSE IGNACIO

TEJEDA TORRIJOS

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

ARANTXA

GARCÍA RICO

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|VETERANA A FEM|

MARIA LUCIA

TORRIJOS LAIN

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|VETERANA C FEM|

MANUEL

DIAZ ZOMEÑO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

ISABEL

NUÑEZ SIERRA

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JOSE EDUARDO

ESCRIBANO CHECA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

DIANA

MANZANARES MUÑOZ

CDA TARANCON

|VETERANA A FEM|

AMANDA

MATUTE FARFAN

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR FEM|

RAUL

PIQUERAS MUÑOZ

EL PIQUE

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

HERRERA MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

PILAR

LILLO TEJEDA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANA C FEM|

FELI

ESCAMILLA ROMERO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

MIGUEL

ORTEGA OLIVARES

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

FERNANDO

LEÓN GARCÍA

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO B MAS|

FÉLIX

JIMÉNEZ HONRADO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR

MENA MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN ANGEL

BUENO PERALTA

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

RAFAEL

PALACIOS ALARCON

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

AMADOR

GOMEZ HIDALGO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

EDUARDO

MENA RAMON

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO A MAS|

PERE MANUEL

OLCINA COLLADO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

CAMBRONERO TALAYA

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

PEDRO JOSÉ

PEÑALVER RODRÍGUEZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAMON

ALEGRIA ALONSO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO C MAS|

PEDRO

FRIAS ORTEGA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOAQUIN

SAIZ PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO C MAS|

ALFONSO

JIMENEZ MINAYA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

CRISTINA

RAMON LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR FEM|

RAMON

BUENO SERRANO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE VICENTE

MARTINEZ LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DAVID

CEA NUÑEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

AMPARO

LOPEZ ZOMEÑO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JESUS

CUESTA ESTESO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

BERNARDO LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|JUNIOR MAS|

ALBERTO

FERNANDEZ RUIZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

VICTOR

COLLADO PEÑARANDA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

MELGOSO FIERREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

SANTIAGO

BERNARDO MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JAVIER

COLLADO CEA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

DIEGO

CUESTA ESTESO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

SOLANA PARRA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

GINES

TOLEDO TEVAR

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

IVÁN

DOMÍNGUEZ GÓMEZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO

DE TORRES MUÑOZ

INDEPENDIENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

ASIER

MEDINA MORATALLA

Sin club

|JUNIOR MAS|

VICENTE

GARCIA GARCIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

GEMA

GARCIA AYLLON

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR FEM|

VICTOR

DIEZ VIÑAS

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE

RUBIO ORTEGA

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

MARTINEZ LUCAS

DSC RUNNING ALBACETE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JORGE

GUTIERREZ COBO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

IGNACIO

TORRIJOS MORALES

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

JULIAN

CUENCA GOMEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

DAVID

MANZANARES MUÑOZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA DEL CARMEN

PACHECO HORTELANO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANA A FEM|

JOAQUIN DIONISIO

ARAQUE

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ENRIQUE

PALAZUELOS ARNAIZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO C MAS|

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

GARRIDO CRUZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

SANTIAGO

MARTINEZ GARCIA-BLANCO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

MANUEL

RUIZ-GOMEZ DE FEZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANA MARIA

MÍNGUEZ ESPARCIA

DSC Running Albacete

|VETERANA A FEM|

PEDRO

MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO

Sin club

|VETERANO C MAS|

GUILLERMO

MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

BERTA

ZAFRA GOMEZ

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|SENIOR FEM|

AGAPITO

ALONSO ESCRICH

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

BELEN

CHOCANO VILLANUEVA

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANA A FEM|

ALVARO

RUBIO SAIZ

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|JUNIOR MAS|

ALFREDO

LLORENS MORENO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO C MAS|

ANTONIO

LARRODA ORERO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

JAVIER

LÓPEZ CABALLERO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

PASCUAL

GALIETERO SANCHEZ

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAFAEL

RUIZ MINAYA

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|VETERANO A MAS|

SARA

CALVO SEGOVIA

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|VETERANA A FEM|

ANGEL

OSMA APARICIO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

CULEBRAS ALGARRA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

LUCIANO

TOMILLO REDONDO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN MANUEL

LERIN LOPEZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO C MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

GARCIA ALONSO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE LUIS

REDONDO LOPEZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ELISA

JIMENEZ FUENTES

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA B FEM|

MARIA ISABEL

GARCIA GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA C FEM|

DANIEL

ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN ANTONIO

GARCIA DEL OLMO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

GUIJARRO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

CHARO

TOMILLO GARCIA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA B FEM|

ANGEL

GARCIA MARCO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JAIME

GARCIA ESCUDERO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JESUS

PEREZ GARCIA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

PEDRO JESUS

CAÑAS MAGAN

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

ANGELES

ALARCON CARRION

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANA A FEM|

MANUEL

GIRON CALERO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

SANTIAGO

JATIVA NUÑEZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

FAJARDO DIAZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ROCIO

NAVARRO BECERRA

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|VETERANA A FEM|

VANESSA

ARMERO UTIEL

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

FRANCISCO LUIS

SÁNCHEZ TARTALO

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

SANDRA

PAVO DELGADO

RUNFASTER

|VETERANA A FEM|

FRANCISCO MANUEL

SERRANO ANAYA

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

DAVID

GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

SANDRA

CUENCA VILLANUEVA

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR FEM|

ISIDORO

GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

DANIEL

MARTÍNEZ ALMERGE

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

JORGE

MORALES GARCÍA

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

ALBERTO

GARCÍA BEJARANO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

ÁNGEL JORGE

DUQUE DUQUE

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

JULIÁN

DELGADO MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO C MAS|

RAÚL

LÁZARO VERDUGO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA MORALES

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

PLAZA PARRA

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

|VETERANO B MAS|

IÑAKI

ESCOBAR CALVO

C.A. MOTEÑO

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

ZARCO RODRÍGUEZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

JORQUERA SAIZ

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|VETERANO B MAS|

RUBÉN

ANDRÉS SORIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE MANUEL

REQUENA DE LAMO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

NOGUERÓN MARTÍNEZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

LUIS MIGUEL

GANDÍA

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE

JAEN CEBRIAN

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

MIGUEL

PICAZO MUÑOZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO A MAS|

TOMAS MIGUEL

ESCRIBANO RUIZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

IRENE

LÁZARO GARCIA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

PEDRO

SAHUQUILLO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

VICENTE MANUEL

GONZALEZ PEREZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

CANDELA

GONZALEZ PONCE

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|JUNIOR FEM|

JAVIER

JIMENEZ PONCE

Sin club

|JUNIOR MAS|

OMAR

LÓPEZ NOGUERON

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

PEÑARRUBIA JORDAN

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

XIAMARA

LÓPEZ NOGUERON

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR FEM|

GUILLERMO

PARRA LOPEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS

LOPEZ TOMAS

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANDRES

TEBAR SIMARRO

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

SUSANA

PARDO AYUSO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA A FEM|

DIEGO

GONZÁLEZ TEVAR

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

SAIZ- ZAMORA

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|VETERANO B MAS|

ADRIAN

NOGUERON FOLGADO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN ÁNGEL

MARTÍNEZ GARRIDO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

ALARCON GARCIA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

EVELIA

FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANA B FEM|

ALEJANDRO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

ALICIA

MONSALVEZ RUIZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANA A FEM|

JOSE DANIEL

PLAZA NAVARRO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA TERESA

MARTINEZ FRAILE

EL PERAL

|SENIOR FEM|

TAMARA

PEREZ RUBIO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR FEM|

ROCIO

GONZALEZ PEREZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANA A FEM|

DAVID

SANCHEZ ORTIZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

HONTANGAS SERRANO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CORAL

TORRIJOS NIÑO

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|SENIOR FEM|

MARIA TERESA

OROZCO LORCA

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|SENIOR FEM|

VICTORIA

SAIZ RUIZ

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|VETERANA C FEM|

MARIA DEL PILAR

NIÑO VICTORIA

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|VETERANA C FEM|

MARIA QUITERIA

RUBIO JIMENEZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANA B FEM|

LUIS MIGUEL

SANCHO SANCHO

DT1 TEAM

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANDREA

SANCHO DENA

DT1 TEAM

|JUNIOR FEM|

PEDRO MARÍA

MAIZ CARRETERO

EL PERAL

|VETERANO A MAS|

SALVADOR

CAMPOS FUENTES

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|VETERANO C MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

FRESNEDA LOPEZ

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|VETERANO C MAS|

NACOR ABEL

RABADAN IZQUIERDO

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE MAURICIO

LOPEZ MONEDERO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ÁNGEL

ALFARO BLASCO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

SANDRA

VALERA CABALLERO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANA A FEM|

JUAN CARLOS

CANO LOPEZ

C.D.E. ERRABUNDOS

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

ORTEGA MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

DUNIA

LOAYZA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR FEM|

ANGEL

SALAMANCA FERNÁNDEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO C MAS|

MANUEL

JAVEGA GRANERO

SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO

|VETERANO C MAS|

ENRIQUE

TOLEDO MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO C MAS|

CESAR

GOMEZ MONTEAGUDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

FABRI

RODIEL BORREGO

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

CONCHI

NUÑEZ SAEZ

Sin club

|VETERANA B FEM|

ANGEL

HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

SONIA

GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANA B FEM|

GREGORIO FELIX

LEON PEÑARANDA

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

CARLOS

LEÓN BLANCO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

HERNANDEZ SORIANO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO C MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

MARTINEZ RUIZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

CEREZO LÓPEZ

C.A. CAMPILLO

|SENIOR MAS|

HECTOR

BLASCO PARDO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

MARTIN

CALERO CEJALVO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO C MAS|

ANA BELEN

RUBIO MEDRANO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JOSE ANDRES

CHECA DELGADO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

LIDIA ISABEL

CUENCA VERDE

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANA C FEM|

MARCOS

TORTOLA OLMEDA

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

DORINA

CIMPEANU

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANA B FEM|

OVIDIO

HODAN

NAVAS DE JORQUERA

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIA ROSARIO

CASTILLO PEREZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA C FEM|

DANIEL

GARCIA PONCE

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

RAÚL

DOMÍNGUEZ GÓMEZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|