Inscripciones de XIV CARRERA POPULAR VILLA DE LA JARA

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

345 INSCRITOS

-

LUIS

SAIZ GONZALEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE TOMAS

MESAS VALERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

PILAR

LILLO TEJEDA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANA C FEM|

AITOR

PÉREZ SAIZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBÉN

SAHUQUILLO MARTÍNEZ

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

ISABEL

ESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANA A FEM|

INMA

MARTINEZ SAIZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR FEM|

JUAN MANUEL

SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

DAVID

LÓPEZ FERRER

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

SERGIO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIAJOSE

ALARCON ESCR

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANA A FEM|

JUAN CARLOS

LOPEZ PALACIOS

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

SARA

MARTINEZ FRAILE

EL PERAL

|SENIOR FEM|

EUGENIO

MEJIAS LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

SAMUEL

OLMO BOTEY

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

CESAR A.

VILLARTA IBAÑEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

PRISCILO

MINAYA ESCRIBANO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

PACO

ALMANSA LEAL

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

RAUL

PIQUERAS MUÑOZ

EL PIQUE

|SENIOR MAS|

JORGE

LUJAN MARTINEZ

GMADRID SPORTS

|VETERANO A MAS|

PABLO

SERRANO MOYA

ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

FELIPE ANGEL

SANTIGO MOTA

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE JOAQUIN

JIMENEZ BONILLO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANA ISABEL

BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANA A FEM|

ALVARO

MEDINA OLMEDILLA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|JUNIOR MAS|

JUAN MIGUEL

SOLER PEREZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO C MAS|

ENRIQUE

ESCRIBANO SIMARRO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ MARÍA

MADRID SÁNCHEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE MANUEL

MOLINA CASAMAYOR

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

NOGUERÓN MARTÍNEZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

LORENA

GARCIA MUÑOZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR FEM|

ALFREDO

PALOMARES PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JAVIER

MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|JUNIOR MAS|

JUDIT MARCOS

LERMA BULEO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA A FEM|

MARIO

LERMA MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL VICENTE

MINAYA CUARTERO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ADOLFO

PARDO GARCIA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MIHAELA

DUMITRU

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR FEM|

RAUL

RIVERA PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

SARA

PALOMARES PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA A FEM|

SANTIAGO

BERNARDO MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAMON

ALEGRIA ALONSO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO C MAS|

PEDRO

FRIAS ORTEGA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO

OLMO TOLEDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARIA ROSA

NAVALON GARCIA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA B FEM|

OLGA

FAJARDO VALERIANO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA A FEM|

MIGUEL

CARRETERO MATEO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

OLGA

ALMANSA LEAL

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JUAN

SIMARRO NAVARRO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

LARA

CEBRIAN SAEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JOSE LUIS

CUELLAR LUJAN

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE JAVIER

LOPEZ PALOMARES

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE VICENTE

MARTINEZ LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN

PEREZ PINILLA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOAQUIN

SAIZ PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO C MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

MOYA MINAYA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

CUESTA ESTESO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

RUIPEREZ PERAILE

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

PALOMARES PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE

VILLANUEVA SERRANO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

GINES

TOLEDO TEVAR

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

DIEGO

CUESTA ESTESO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

SOLANA PARRA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

TONI

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JAVIER

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DAVID

CEA NUÑEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

ALFONSO

JIMENEZ MINAYA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

BERNARDO LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|JUNIOR MAS|

EDUARDO

PEREZ RUIZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

ALBERTO

HERRAIZ FAJARDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCA

CUCARELLA HERNANDEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JESUS

PARDO GARCIA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO C MAS|

ISABEL

MINAYA MOTILLA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA C FEM|

FRANCISCO JOSE

MARTINEZ GARCIA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ALBERTO

FERNANDEZ RUIZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

GREGORIO

MARTINEZ ALARCON

RUNNING FISIOSALUD

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN GABRIEL

GOMEZ CHUMILLAS

RUNNING FISIOSALUD

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAUL

ESCRIBANO CHUMILLAS

RUNNING FISIOSALUD

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN RAMON

ESCRIBANO CHUMILLAS

RUNNING FISIOSALUD

|SENIOR MAS|

DIEGO ANTONIO

MARCILLA CARRASCO

RUNNING FISIOSALUD

|SENIOR MAS|

NEMESIO

PEREZ RUIZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

ORTEGA MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

SANDRA

ZAFRILLA SANCHEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR FEM|

JAVIER

ZAMORA PICAZO

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|SENIOR MAS|

ALBERTO

RUIPEREZ PERAILE

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE RAMÓN

MONDÉJAR PARREÑO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

DIEGO

LOPEZ LOPEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

RAÚL

MUÑOZ SALAS

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

IÑAKI

ESCOBAR CALVO

C.A. MOTEÑO

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIA

SAIZ MUÑOZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANA A FEM|

PEDRO ANTONIO

MARTINEZ GOMEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

MARTÍNEZ RUBIO

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO C MAS|

VICENTE

JUNCOS

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

JESÚS

RUBIO SAIZ

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

OSCAR

HARO MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

IRENE

RUIZ PEÑARRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

VICTOR JOSE

LERMA GÓMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

GLORIA

GARRIDO MIGUEL

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JOSE ENRIQUE

AROCA LIS

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS ALBERTO

PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ENRIQUE

NAVARRO GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO

CORDOBA GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANA BELEN

RUBIO GARCIA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA B FEM|

DIEGO

PATO MOCHALES

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANDREI

ALBU CLAUDIU

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

LIBER

GARRIDO GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA C FEM|

MARIA IRENE

RUIZ GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

JOSE FRANCISCO

MARTINEZ CUENCA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

NAVARRO PEÑARRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

LAURA

NAVARRO CALVO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

DANIEL

CORDOBA GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

GABRIEL

LERMA GOMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO JOSE

GARRIDO ANGUIX

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALFONSO

EXPÓSITO GIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

ANGUIX JORDAN

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

BARBERAN CATALAN

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

VIRGILI ESPADA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ALEJANDRO

OLMEDA VALERO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

IRENE

LERMA ANGUIX

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

JAVIER

RUIZ NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN FRANCISCO

MURCIA PARDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARIA JOSE

PRIETO PEÑARRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

HECTOR

ALFARO MONSALVEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIA DEL MAR

SANCLEMENTE DOMÍNGUEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

ESPERANZA

SAEZ ALVAREZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

MARIA JULIANA

ANGUIX LERMA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA C FEM|

FEDERICO

MARTINEZ CAÑADA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DARIO

GOMEZ MORATALLA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANGEL

RUIZ NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE LUIS

DELGADO PEREZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANDREA

ESPADA GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

JUAN

PANADERO VERA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE VELARDE

NAVARRO GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FÉLIX

JIMÉNEZ HONRADO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO ISAAC

SALVADOR LUJÁN

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

SAIZ- ZAMORA

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|VETERANO B MAS|

DAVID

HERNANSAIZ ARRIBAS

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MAR

RAMIREZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA A FEM|

ROCIO

NAVARRO BECERRA

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|VETERANA A FEM|

JAVIER

LÓPEZ CABALLERO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

SACRI

PAÑOS GARCIA

EL PERAL

|SENIOR FEM|

LUIS CARLOS

CARRETERO CAMBRONERO

EL PERAL

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

PLAZA PARRA

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSÉ JULIÁN

GABALDON LERMA

EQUIPO DEPORTIVO NUTRIOBELIX

|VETERANO B MAS|

LOURDES

DE LAS HERAS SOLERA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA A FEM|

AGAPITO

ALONSO ESCRICH

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANGEL

OJEDA RENTERO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

BERTA

ZAFRA GOMEZ

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|SENIOR FEM|

RAFAEL

SAHUQUILLO

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO B MAS|

MANTAS

MILASIUS

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIA TERESA

OROZCO LORCA

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|SENIOR FEM|

ALEJANDRO

SAIZ GÓMEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

LUIS

CASTILLEJO GALLARDO

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO C MAS|

GEMA

GARCIA AYLLON

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR FEM|

VICENTE

GARCIA GARCIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

NAOMI

LEAL RODRIGUEZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR FEM|

ASCENSIÓN

LEAL RODRIGUEZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA B FEM|

ANGEL

NAVARRO CEJALVO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE LUIS

PAÑOS MARTINEZ

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS ANGEL

MONEDERO MARTINEZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

MANUEL

BORONA VALENCIA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|JUNIOR MAS|

RAÚL

ROZALEN MARTÍNEZ

C. A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA

|SENIOR MAS|

FELI

ESCAMILLA ROMERO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

ANGEL

JAREÑO TEMPRADO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

FLORENTINO

DONATE

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOAQUIN ENRIQUE

SAIZ CABRERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN DIEGO

RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|JUNIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

SANTOS TORRALBA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN VICENTE

MARTINEZ JIMENEZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE MIGUEL

GARCIA ZAMORA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

FERNANDO

PLASENCIA CUENCA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ASCENSION

SEGOVIA ROMERO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JESUS ANGEL

MOYA BELINCHON

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

YOLANDA

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANA A FEM|

OSCAR

LASERNA BACHILLER

C.A. HONRUBIA

|JUNIOR MAS|

VICENTE

MOYA GARCIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE JUAN

AGUIRRE ALARCON

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

SANTIAGO

MARTINEZ DELGADO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA DOLORES

GONZALEZ CASTILLO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANA A FEM|

ADELA

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JULIAN

BENITEZ PEREZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ENRIQUE

TOLEDO MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO C MAS|

VICTORIA

SAIZ MORATALLA

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR FEM|

JOSÉ IGNACIO

ZAMORA MORAL

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

EDUARDO

MENA RAMON

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN ANGEL

BUENO PERALTA

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

MIGUEL

ORTEGA OLIVARES

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

SONIA

CARRETERO MARTÍNEZ

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANA B FEM|

FRANCISCO

FERNANDEZ LOPEZ

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

JOSE IGNACIO

TEJEDA TORRIJOS

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

SANDRA

SANCHEZ GARCÍA

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|VETERANA B FEM|

MARIA LUCIA

TORRIJOS LAIN

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|VETERANA C FEM|

PAOLA

NIÑO TORRIJOS

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|SENIOR FEM|

PEDRO JESUS

CAÑAS MAGAN

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

JOSE ANDRES

CHECA DELGADO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

JULIÁN

NAVARRO BAUTBAUT

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ROBERTO

MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

SANTIAGO

MARTINEZ GARCIA-BLANCO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOAQUIN DIONISIO

ARAQUE

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

IGNACIO

TORRIJOS MORALES

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

JESUS

DITADO MARTINEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

GARRIDO CRUZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

DAVID

MANZANARES MUÑOZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ENRIQUE

PALAZUELOS ARNAIZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO C MAS|

RAULPAPE

GALLEGO COLLADO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

CUENCA GOMEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

JORGE

GUTIERREZ COBO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

RUBEN

CANTARERO TORRIJOS

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

HONTANGAS SERRANO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANTOLIN

LOPEZ CARRASCO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANGEL

JORQUERA SAIZ

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MANUEL

RUIZ-GOMEZ DE FEZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MANUEL

MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

RAFAEL

GARCIA MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

NÚÑEZ CHUMILLAS

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ISABEL

MELERO SANCHEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANA A FEM|

CARLOS

LOPEZ TOMAS

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CARLOS JAVIER

SOLER SEGOVIA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

TAMARA

TORRECILLA HUERTA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR FEM|

RUFINO

ORDOÑEZ MUNERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

RODRIGUEZ RICHART

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE

MORAL LEANDREZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

SANTIAGO

MONTEJANO ROMERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANTONIO

VARGAS GUTIERREZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN FRANCISCO

MONTEJANO ROMERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

NOTARIO MORENO

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO C MAS|

MARIA ANGELES

MAGAN TALAVERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JOSE JAVIER

FERNANEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CECILIO

MORA RAMIREZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO C MAS|

PEDRO ISMAEL

JAREÑO RUIZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE MANUEL

PARRON ORTEGA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PATRICIA

PERAL MOYA

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR FEM|

MARIA TERESA

MARTINEZ FRAILE

EL PERAL

|SENIOR FEM|

ALFREDO

GÁLVEZ MORALEDA

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANA CRISTINA

LERIN ALCOLEA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|SENIOR FEM|

LUCIANO

TOMILLO REDONDO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

CHARO

TOMILLO GARCIA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA B FEM|

DANIEL

ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

GUIJARRO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE LUIS

REDONDO LOPEZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARIA ISABEL

GARCIA GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA C FEM|

MIGUEL ANGEL

GARCIA ALONSO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JAIME

GARCIA ESCUDERO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JESUS

PEREZ GARCIA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN ANTONIO

GARCIA DEL OLMO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

GARCIA MARCO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CARLOS JOSÉ

CAMPOS MASIP

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN MANUEL

LERIN LOPEZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO C MAS|

ELISA

JIMENEZ FUENTES

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA B FEM|

ANGELES

ALARCON CARRION

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANA A FEM|

DAVID

ZARCO RODRÍGUEZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

ALARCON GARCIA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALEJANDRO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

RAUL

VIANA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN

AÑOVER ORTIZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO C MAS|

MARIO

RODRIGO VIANA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ALFONSO

HERRERA RAMIREZ

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|VETERANO A MAS|

MANUEL FERNANDO

VELASCO PEREZ

CA 27 AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS

|VETERANO B MAS|

RAFAEL

PAEZ CASTRO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARÍA FE

MORAL COSO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA C FEM|

JESÚS

LÓPEZ MORAL

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ÁNGEL

ESCOBAR FERNÁNDEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

CRISTINA

BELMAR MORENO

SUNNE RACING

|VETERANA A FEM|

PEDRO

DE TORRES MUÑOZ

INDEPENDIENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANGEL

CAMBRONERO TALAYA

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

JESUS

SALVADOR GONZALEZ

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

FERNANDO

RUIPÉREZ GARCÍA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

IRENE

LÁZARO GARCIA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

ISIDRO

DÍAZ MORENO

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JORGE

RAMON MARTINEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

CEREZO LÓPEZ

C.A. CAMPILLO

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

GARCÍA PEÑARANDA

DSC RUNNING ALBACETE

|SENIOR MAS|

GREGORIO

GARCÍA GARCÍA

DSC RUNNING ALBACETE

|VETERANO C MAS|

ANGEL

OSMA APARICIO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

OUSSAMA

EL IDRISSI

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|JUNIOR MAS|

MAURO

PÉREZ GÓMEZ

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

FRESNEDA LOPEZ

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|VETERANO C MAS|

NACOR ABEL

RABADAN IZQUIERDO

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

SALVADOR

CAMPOS FUENTES

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|VETERANO C MAS|

ANGEL

GARCIA ESCRIBANO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO JOSÉ

GARCÍA HIDALGO

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|VETERANO B MAS|

VICTORIA

SAIZ RUIZ

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|VETERANA C FEM|

MARIA DEL PILAR

NIÑO VICTORIA

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|VETERANA C FEM|

CORAL

TORRIJOS NIÑO

CD RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA

|SENIOR FEM|

ANTONIO

ANTON SANCHEZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

SUSANA

PARDO AYUSO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JORGE JULIAN

VALLE TORRES

CLUB DE ATLETISMO ENGUERA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DAVID

CEBRIA BALLESTER

TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ

|VETERANO A MAS|

OMAR

VERDEJO MOLINER

Tuvalum Poblats Marítims

|SENIOR MAS|

SANDRA

CUENCA VILLANUEVA

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR FEM|

ISIDORO

GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

MÍGUEL ÁNGEL

MUDARRA MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIÁN

DELGADO MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO C MAS|

JUAN ANTONIO

DÍAZ ALMARZA

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

RAÚL

LÁZARO VERDUGO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

MARCOS

REFUSTA MANCHEÑO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO IGNACIO

HERVÍAS GRANDE

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

VICENTE

MAYORDOMO CAÑIZARES

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

ÁNGEL JORGE

DUQUE DUQUE

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

ALMUDENA

DE LA OSSA YUNTA

RUNFASTER

|VETERANA A FEM|

FRANCISCO MANUEL

SERRANO ANAYA

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUANI

DELICADO SANCHEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO EL SALOBRAL

|VETERANA B FEM|

JUAN CARLOS

CANO LOPEZ

C.D.E. ERRABUNDOS

|VETERANO B MAS|

BRENDA

MARÍN SEGOVIA

Hispanos team

|SENIOR FEM|

GUILLERMO

ARJONA APARISI

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

SANCHEZ ORTIZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

ÁNGEL

BUENO PÉREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

TOMAS MIGUEL

ESCRIBANO RUIZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANGEL JOSUE

HERNANDEZ LOPEZ

EL PERAL

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO MARÍA

MAIZ CARRETERO

EL PERAL

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANTONIO

ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE

JAEN CEBRIAN

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

MIGUEL

PICAZO MUÑOZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAFAEL

PALACIOS ALARCON

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

PEDRO

SAHUQUILLO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DUNIA

LOAYZA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR FEM|

JOSE

MARTINEZ BALLESTEROS

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANGEL

SALAMANCA FERNÁNDEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO C MAS|

AMADOR

GOMEZ HIDALGO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

FERNANDO

LEÓN GARCÍA

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO B MAS|

FLORENCIO

GONZALEZ

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO C MAS|

DIANA

MANZANARES MUÑOZ

CDA TARANCON

|VETERANA A FEM|

CESAR

GOMEZ MONTEAGUDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

IVAN

LEAL CASTILLO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

MIGUEL A.

NIÑO HERRANZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

NOELIA

FERNÁNDEZ ALARCÓN

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|JUNIOR FEM|

MANUEL

JAVEGA GRANERO

SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO

|VETERANO C MAS|

ANA BELEN

RUBIO MEDRANO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JUANJO

MANZANO LOPEZ

CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL

YESTE GARCIA

CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSEP

SOLE LLUIS

CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI

|SENIOR MAS|

FERNANDO

CABALLERO MORALES

CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI

|SENIOR MAS|

JOAQUIN

PEREIRA HERNANDEZ

CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOAN

NOMDEDEU ARAGAY

CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI

|VETERANO B MAS|

SANTIAGO

CIJES MILLAN

CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI

|VETERANO B MAS|

CONCORDIO

PEREZ PINILLA

CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI

|VETERANO C MAS|

NATALIA

DO NASCIMENTO ORTIZ

CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI

|VETERANA B FEM|

FERNANDO JOSE

MONTENEGRO BUSTOS

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

EMILIO

CHECA TOLEDO

C. A. Sense limits

|VETERANO A MAS|

VICTOR

LOZANO SIMARRO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

GONZALO

CERRILLO JAREÑO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIA ROSARIO

CASTILLO PEREZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA C FEM|

DANIEL

GARCIA PONCE

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|