Inscripciones de XXXVII CARRERA POPULAR VILLA DE INIESTA

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

312 INSCRITOS

-

JUAN

PINES FERNÁNDEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RAÚL

MUÑOZ SALAS

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

LOPEZ REYES

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

MOYA CORONADO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSEP

SOLE LLUIS

CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI

|SENIOR MAS|

ASCENSION

SEGOVIA ROMERO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JOSE MIGUEL

GARCIA ZAMORA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

FERNANDO

PLASENCIA CUENCA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

LOPEZ CALABRIA

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

FERNANDO

MARTÍNEZ GABALDON

EQUIPO DEPORTIVO NUTRIOBELIX

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN DAVID

ALCAHUZ LOPEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAQUEL

PAJARÓN GARCÍA

Sin club

|VETERANA A FEM|

ADIA

CUBAS PARDO

Bikila Toledo-Ivan Galan

|VETERANA A FEM|

JOSE ANGEL

LEAL JIMENEZ

C.A Ibañes

|SENIOR MAS|

SALVADOR

GALLARDO ZAMORA

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

|VETERANO A MAS|

CONRADO

PARDO ESCRIBANO

C A artesones cenizate

|VETERANO B MAS|

JORGE

MEDINA MORATALLA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANTONIO

LÓPEZ. GARCÍA

c.a.minglanilla

|VETERANO B MAS|

ALBERTO

FERNANDEZ RUIZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JAVIER

COLLADO CEA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

ELIAS

PARDO SERRANO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCA

CUCARELLA HERNANDEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JOSE ANTONIO

PALOMARES PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

LAURA

CUBAS NUÑEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR FEM|

JULIO

MORA SORIA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ JAVIER

RUBIO SAHUQUILLO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ LUIS

FONTESTAD BOLINCHES

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CARLOS

MILLA PAREJA

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

CUENCA GOMEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANTOÑITO

PARDO ESCRIBANO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO B MAS|

SERGIO

MONDEJAR INIESTA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ELENA

PAREJA SERRANO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR FEM|

JOSE ANTONIO

MONSALVEZ NÚÑEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FELIPE ANGEL

SANTIGO MOTA

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

HONORIO

CUBAS DIAZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBÉN

ANDRÉS SORIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSÉ LUIS

ARENAS SÁNCHEZ

MEDITERRANEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSÉ MANUEL

CASAMAYOR

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|SENIOR MAS|

OSCAR

SERRANO VALIENTE

CA 27 AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS

|SENIOR MAS|

SAMUEL

MARTINEZ TORTOLA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ALICIA

SAIZ IZQUIERDO

Sin club

|SENIOR FEM|

MIGUEL ANGEL

MARTINEZ LUCAS

DSC RUNNING ALBACETE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANA MARIA

MÍNGUEZ ESPARCIA

DSC Running Albacete

|VETERANA A FEM|

PEDRO

CAMPAYO ROMERO

CEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

SERAFÍN

CIFO

ADGC

|VETERANO A MAS|

ITALO

MOCHA FREIRE

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ROBERTO

GARIJO GARCIA

TRIATLON HURACAN

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA ELENA

PLAZA BUEDO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR FEM|

JAVIER

SANCHEZ HERRERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

MIGUEL

GONZÁLEZ D.

BTT Vadocañas - Iniesta

|VETERANO A MAS|

VICTOR

NUNEZ ARMERO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN

NAVARRO

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

ZAHIRA

ALEGRE NAVARRO

C. A Utiel

|VETERANA A FEM|

PEDRO JULIAN

RUIPEREZ PICAZO

C. A. TARAZONA

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

GOMEZ DIAS

INDEPENDIENTE

|JUNIOR MAS|

JOSE LUIS

GOMEZ DIAS

INDEPENDIENTE

|JUNIOR MAS|

PABLO FRANCISCO

GONZÁLEZ PIQUERAS

C. A. TARAZONA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE

VALERA CARRASCO

C.A. TARAZONA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANTONIO MANUEL

PUENTE NAVARRO

ADGC ALBACETE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JONATHAN

OROZCO IZQUIERDO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

OROZCO VALIENTE

Sin club

|VETERANO B MAS|

IRENE

RISUEÑO CLEMENTE

Sin club

|SENIOR FEM|

VICTOR

AMAT PARDO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ESTEFANÍA

PÉREZ CORTÉS

ADGC

|SENIOR FEM|

DORINA

CIMPEANU

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANA B FEM|

IGNACIO BLAS

JIMÉNEZ SORIA

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

DAVID

MARTINEZ TEMPRADO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

LORAS OLIVARES

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO JESUS

LOPEZ CASTILLO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

LIDIA

CASAS RUIZ

C.A. PELIGROS

|VETERANA A FEM|

DIEGO

LOPEZ LOPEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

SORIA ALEGRE

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

IVAN

LEAL CASTILLO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

MANTAS

MILASIUS

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

MORAGON SAHUQUILLO

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO B MAS|

MAR

RAMIREZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA A FEM|

MARTA

MALDONADO VALLEJO

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANA B FEM|

SERGIO

SORIANO GARRIDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

LIBER

GARRIDO GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA C FEM|

MARIA JULIANA

ANGUIX LERMA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA C FEM|

JUAN

PANADERO VERA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JORGE

VELA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

IGNACIO JAVIER

VIANA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

VANESSA

ARMERO UTIEL

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JULIÁN

NAVARRO BAUTBAUT

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE IGNACIO

TEJEDA TORRIJOS

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIA LUCIA

TORRIJOS LAIN

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|VETERANA C FEM|

HÉCTOR

BLASCO PARDO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

FELI

ESCAMILLA ROMERO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JESUS

MARTÍNEZ RUBIO

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO C MAS|

JAVIER

LÓPEZ CABALLERO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

FAJARDO DIAZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

PONCE PEREZ

CÁRNICAS SERRANO

|SENIOR MAS|

LUZ MARÍA

PORRAS VALENCIA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR FEM|

MARIA DEL PILAR

NIÑO VICTORIA

CD Corremangana

|VETERANA C FEM|

JAVIER

DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN MIGUEL

SOLER PEREZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO C MAS|

ADELA

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANA A FEM|

OSCAR

LASERNA BACHILLER

C.A. HONRUBIA

|JUNIOR MAS|

JOSE JUAN

AGUIRRE ALARCON

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

RAUL

PIQUERAS MUÑOZ

EL PIQUE

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

PONCE ANGUIX

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAFAEL

PAEZ CASTRO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

EDUARDO

MENA RAMON

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO A MAS|

MANUEL

DIAZ ZOMEÑO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

OJEDA RENTERO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANTONIO

LARRODA ORERO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

AGAPITO

ALONSO ESCRICH

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANTONIO

FUENTES OLMEDA

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALFREDO

LLORENS MORENO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO C MAS|

BERTA

ZAFRA GOMEZ

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|SENIOR FEM|

LUIS CARLOS

CARRETERO CAMBRONERO

EL PERAL

|SENIOR MAS|

SACRI

PAÑOS GARCIA

EL PERAL

|SENIOR FEM|

JOSE ANTONIO

SAIZ- ZAMORA

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|VETERANO B MAS|

GEMA

GARCIA AYLLON

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR FEM|

VICENTE

GARCIA GARCIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

RAFAEL

MOYA PEREZ

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

TOMASA

GOMEZ AGUDO

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JESUS

RUBIO SAIZ

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAFAEL

GARCIA MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIA TERESA

MARTINEZ FRAILE

EL PERAL

|SENIOR FEM|

JOSE EDUARDO

ESCRIBANO CHECA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL

PICAZO MUÑOZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO A MAS|

TOMAS MIGUEL

ESCRIBANO RUIZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN SIMON

LÁZARO ROLDÁN

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

NEMESIO

PÉREZ RUIZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JAIRO ALEXANDER

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ

EL PERAL

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO

OLMO TOLEDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

OLGA

FAJARDO VALERIANO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA A FEM|

GINES

TOLEDO TEVAR

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOAQUIN

SAIZ PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO C MAS|

PEDRO

FRÍAS ORTEGA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE VICENTE

MARTINEZ LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ADOLFO

PARDO GARCIA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

PACO

ALMANSA LEAL

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ALBERTO

HERRAMIE FAJARDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

OLGA

ALMANSA LEAL

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA B FEM|

ISABEL

MINAYA MOTILLA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA C FEM|

JUAN

SÍ MARRÓ NAVARRO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ALFONSO

JIMÉNEZ MINAYA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

BERNARDO LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|JUNIOR MAS|

MARIA ROSA

NAVALON GARCIA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANA B FEM|

RAMON

ALEGRÍA ALONSO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO C MAS|

JAVIER

MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|JUNIOR MAS|

SANTIAGO

BERNARDO MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

VICTOR

COLLADO PEÑARANDA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN

PEREZ PINILLA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN

AÑOVER ORTIZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO C MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

ALARCON GARCIA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS ANGEL

MONEDERO MARTINEZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

MIGUEL

ORTEGA OLIVARES

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

RUBEN

GONZALEZ GALLEGO

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO A MAS|

FLORENCIO

GONZALEZ

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO C MAS|

SONIA

CARRETERO MARTÍNEZ

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANA B FEM|

FERNANDO

LEÓN GARCÍA

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO B MAS|

DIEGO

PATO MOCHALES

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR

MENA MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN ANGEL

BUENO PERALTA

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

PEDRO

DE TORRES MUÑOZ

INDEPENDIENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARIA ISABEL

GARCIA GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA C FEM|

LUCIANO

TOMILLO REDONDO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JESUS

PEREZ GARCIA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JULIAN

CULEBRAS ALGARRA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CARLOS JOSÉ

CAMPOS MASIP

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

GARCIA MARCO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE LUIS

REDONDO LOPEZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN MANUEL

LERIN LOPEZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO C MAS|

ANA CRISTINA

LERIN ALCOLEA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|SENIOR FEM|

ANA BELEN

RUBIO GARCIA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JUAN ANTONIO

GARCIA DEL OLMO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

LOURDES

DE LAS HERAS SOLERA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANA A FEM|

ANGEL

GUIJARRO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

GARCIA ALONSO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

NAOMI

LEAL RODRIGUEZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR FEM|

ASCENSIÓN

LEAL RODRIGUEZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA B FEM|

ANGEL

NAVARRO CEJALVO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

VICTORIA

SAIZ RUIZ

CD Corremangana

|VETERANA C FEM|

MIGUEL ANGEL

BUENDIA RAMIREZ

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

JAREÑO TEMPRADO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

FLORENTINO

DONATE

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DANIEL

CAÑAS PLANCHAS

C.A. Von Hippel-Lindau Paiporta

|VETERANO A MAS|

DAVID

MANZANARES MUÑOZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ENRIQUE

PALAZUELOS ARNAIZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO C MAS|

JAVIER

FERNANDEZ ISIDRO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBEN

CANTARERO TORRIJOS

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

JOAQUIN DIONISIO

ARAQUE

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

GARRIDO CRUZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

JESUS

DITADO MARTINEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN MANUEL

SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ROBERTO

MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO JESUS

CAÑAS MAGAN

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

JUAN FRANCISCO

MONTEJANO ROMERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

TAMARA

TORRECILLA HUERTA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR FEM|

JOSE ANTONIO

NOTARIO MORENO

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO C MAS|

CECILIO

MORA RAMIREZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO C MAS|

PEDRO ISMAEL

JAREÑO RUIZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CARLOS

LOPEZ TOMAS

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE

MORAL LEANDREZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

SANTIAGO

MONTEJANO ROMERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANTONIO

VARGAS GUTIERREZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE JAVIER

FERNANEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAUL

SERRANO DE LA FUENTE

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

OUSSAMA

EL IDRISSI

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|JUNIOR MAS|

SALVADOR

CAMPOS FUENTES

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|VETERANO C MAS|

JULIAN

GUIJARRO CAMPOS

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

FRESNEDA LOPEZ

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|VETERANO C MAS|

MONTSERRAT

PARREÑO ESCRIBANO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANA A FEM|

PATRICIA

PERAL MOYA

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR FEM|

ANGEL

OSMA APARICIO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

JORQUERA SAIZ

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MANUEL

RUIZ-GOMEZ DE FEZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARTIN

CALERO CEJALVO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO C MAS|

RAFAEL

ROMERO NUÑEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTOLIN

LOPEZ CARRASCO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

ALFREDO

GÁLVEZ MORALEDA

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

SALVADOR GONZALEZ

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO

DE TORRES MUÑOZ

INDEPENDIENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANGEL JODI

HERNANDEZ LOPEZ

EL PERAL

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

SANCHEZ ORTIZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

CRISTIAN

ZARCO PEREZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO MARÍA

MAIZ CARRETERO

EL PERAL

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

HONTANGAS SERRANO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CONCHI

FAJARDO MARTINEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JUAN

TEBAR CEBRIAN

Altafit gym club

|SENIOR MAS|

IRENE

LÁZARO GARCIA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

JOSE TOMAS

MESAS VALERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

PEDRO

SAHUQUILLO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DIANA

MANZANARES MUÑOZ

CDA TARANCON

|VETERANA A FEM|

JOSE ANTONIO

MORENO GARCIA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MANUEL

MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MIGUEL A.

NIÑO HERRANZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARCOS

REFUSTA MANCHEÑO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO MANUEL

SERRANO ANAYA

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

RAÚL

LÁZARO VERDUGO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIÁN

DELGADO MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO C MAS|

ISIDORO

GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO IGNACIO

HERVÍAS GRANDE

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

ALMUDENA

DE LA OSSA YUNTA

RUNFASTER

|VETERANA A FEM|

RAQUEL

ZAFRA PANADERO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR FEM|

MÍGUEL ÁNGEL

MUDARRA MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

ÁNGEL JORGE

DUQUE DUQUE

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

CANO LOPEZ

C.D.E. ERRABUNDOS

|VETERANO B MAS|

PABLO

SERRANO MOYA

ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARIA JOSE

ENGRA ORDEN

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA A FEM|

LUIS

MARTINEZ CASTELLANOS

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

GREGORIO FELIX

LEON PEÑARANDA

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

SUSANA

PARDO AYUSO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANA A FEM|

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

NOGUERON

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ENRIQUE

AROCA LIS

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANDREA

ESPADA GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

JAIME

RUIZ VALERO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

OMAR

PASCUAL SORIANO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

FEDERICO

MARTINEZ CAÑADA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIA DEL MAR

GOMEZ BLESA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

ANA JULIA

GARRIDO GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

MARIA DEL MAR

SANCLEMENTE DOMÍNGUEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

JULIAN

VIRGILI ESPADA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JONATHAN

GARCIA MORENO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

VICTOR JOSE

LERMA GÓMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

CORDOBA NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE MARIA

MARTINEZ PARREÑO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

PEDRO JOSE

GARRIDO ANGUIX

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE RAMON

MARTINEZ ROS

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ENRIQUE

NAVARRO GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

GABRIEL

CORDOBA NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CRISTINA

RUBIO RUBIO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR FEM|

JOSE FRANCISCO

MARTINEZ CUENCA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

RUBIO MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ESPERANZA

SAEZ ALVAREZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANA B FEM|

HECTOR

ALFARO MONSALVEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ALFONSO

EXPÓSITO GIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ADRIAN

CORDOBA ELEGIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

NAVARRO PEÑARRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

GABRIEL

LERMA GOMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

HERNANDO FERRER

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

MATA CASTILLO

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO

ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ

Sin club

|VETERANO C MAS|

ROCIO

NAVARRO BECERRA

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|VETERANA A FEM|

ANTONIO

CEREZO LÓPEZ

C.A. CAMPILLO

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANDRES

GARCIA FOS

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

NATALIA

PARDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

ANTONIO

ANTON SANCHEZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MANUEL

JAVEGA GRANERO

SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO

|VETERANO C MAS|

MARÍA JOSÉ

MUÑOZ TÓRTOLA

Sin club

|SENIOR FEM|

JUAN CARLOS

MATA CASTILLO

Green power

|VETERANO B MAS|

OSCAR

ROLDAN INIESTA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

TORTOLA TALAVERA

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

SALAMANCA FERNÁNDEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO C MAS|

JOSE

MARTINEZ BALLESTEROS

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO B MAS|

PEDRO TOMÁS

POZO PEÑARANDA

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

LOPEZ PALACIOS

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

AMADOR

GOMEZ HIDALGO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO C MAS|

ENRIQUE

TOLEDO MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO C MAS|

ANDRES

MARTINEZ INIESTA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ AGUSTIN

MARTINEZ POZO

Santiago Peñaranda Running

|SENIOR MAS|

CESAR

GOMEZ MONTEAGUDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

DUNIA

LOAYZA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR FEM|

AITANA

RUBIO MEDRANO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR FEM|

NATACHA

PRIETO GARCIA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR FEM|

OSCAR

NUÑEZ CHUMILLAS

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANDRES

CHECA DELGADO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

SIMÓN

PARDO MANRUBIA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE

SÁNCHEZ GORDON

Sin club

|VETERANO C MAS|

GEMA

LARREY LÁZARO

Sin club

|VETERANA A FEM|

PABLO

MONTEAGUDO ROBLEDANO

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANA BELEN

RUBIO MEDRANO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA A FEM|

GONZALO

CERRILLO JAREÑO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIA ROSARIO

CASTILLO PEREZ

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANA C FEM|

DANIEL

GARCIA PONCE

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|