Inscripciones de FUENTE EL FRESNO - OPEN BTT CR 2019

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

100 INSCRITOS

-

SERGIO

RÍOS BARRILERO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Junior|

JAIME

DELICADO LOPEZ

EL SOL NO PARA

|Elite|

JESÚS

GÓMEZ TORRES

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Junior|

CANDIDO

BASTANTE MADRID

ISIBIKE

|Master 60|

ARTURO

MORA ORTIZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 30|

FRAN

PEREZ PEINADO

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

|Elite|

LUIS MIGUEL

MEJIA CEBALLOS

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Sub 23|

RICARDO

DIAZ SELAS

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Elite|

SIXTO

MEDINA ESCRIBANO

CATALANO RACING TEAM

|Master 50|

DANIEL

CIUDAD PIQUERAS

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Sub 23|

DANI

MOHEDANO

Sin club

|Elite|

ANTONIO

FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS

CATALANO RACING TEAM

|Master 60|

JUAN

RODRIGUEZ BRUSCO GUERRERO

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

|Master 45|

JUAN

ANDUJAR LARA

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

|Master 35|

LUIS MIGUEL

MADRID ALARCOS

CATALANO RACING TEAM

|Master 35|

JOSÉ ANGEL

GARCÍA MUÑOZ

Sin club

|Master 45|

ALEJANDRO

MERCADO LÓPEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Junior|

JOSE FRANCISCO

GALLEGO NIETO

TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO

|Master 40|

ALEJANDRO

ROMAN SERNA

TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO

|Master 50|

JAVIER

MARTÍNEZ CANO

TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO

|Master 40|

ELIAS

ANAYA DIAZ-CORDOVES

BICIS RYVA

|Junior|

VICENTE SANTIAGO

LOZANO OCAÑA

CLUB CICLISTA PUERTOLLANO

|Master 45|

DANIEL

GARCIA DE MATEOS ALCAIDE

MEMBRIBIKE

|Junior|

ISAIAS

DOMINGUEZ DONATE

Sin club

|Master 40|

BORJA

USERO MONTES

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Junior|

SERGIO

NUÑEZ BURILLO

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

|Master 35|

FRANCISCO MIGUEL

SANTOS LOPEZ

Sin club

|Master 30|

ANGEL

GARCIA SANCHEZ-BELMONTE

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 50|

OLIVER

GOMEZ FLORES

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 30|

JOSE ANTONIO

VERA SÁNCHEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Elite|

SERGIO

RUEDAS EXPÓSITO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 40|

RUBEN

PINAR LORENTE

CATALANO RACING TEAM

|Master 45|

ANGEL

HARO BONILLA

Záncara MTB El Provencio

|Elite|

GABRIEL

SOLERA MANZANARO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 50|

JOSÉ

GONZÁLEZ CALVO

Sin club

|Master 60|

ALFONSO

MORAGO MÁRQUEZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Elite|

ANASTASIO

LÓPEZ MARTÍN

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 35|

ANGEL

NARANJO VALIENTE

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Sub 23|

PEDRO

LEÓN LEÓN

Mariscos Castellar

|Master 30|

JOSE ANTONIO

CASTRO VENTAS

Sin club

|Master 40|

ANTONIO

MERINO NIETO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 30|

ANGEL

EXOJO REILLO

SOCUBIKE

|Master 45|

ISAAC

VILLANUEVA ALCAÑIZ

Sin club

|Master 45|

LUIS MIGUEL

ARANDA MARTIN

Pina Racing Team

|Master 50|

ISMAEL

COMINO DEL HOYO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 40|

RAÚL

ESPINOSA LOSA

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

|Master 30|

DANIEL

BURGOS AGUIRRE

RUPERBIKE DAIMIEL TEAM

|Master 35|

DANIEL

CIUDAD PIQUERAS

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Sub 23|

RAUL

CAMPILLO MEJIA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 35|

PABLO JOSE

MUÑOZ CUEVAS

LOS BRONCES CYCLING TEAM

|Master 30|

BENITO

CASTELLANOS RUIZ

ENERGYA VITAL SPORT

|Master 30|

ÁNGEL

MONTES ZARCERO

CLUB CICLISTA PUERTOLLANO

|Sub 23|

JAIME

VALENCIA FERNANDEZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 30|

EDUARDO

VALENCIA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Elite|

RUPER

ORTEGA GARCIA MUÑOZ

RUPERBIKE DAIMIEL TEAM

|Master 50|

RAUL

ZABALLOS DIAZ-MAROTO

ASFILBIKE CYCLING TEAM

|Master 35|

ANTONIO

GARCÍA ROMERAL

ASFILBIKE CYCLING TEAM

|Master 50|

ÁNGEL

PRIVADO DORAL

C.D. BICIS RYVA

|Junior|

ANGEL DANIEL

MARTÍN GÓMEZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Sub 23|

JESUS MARIA

DIAZ DEL CAMPO CORDOBA

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 40|

RAMON

MARTÍN-ALBO MUÑOZ

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

|Master 40|

JORGE

SANZ RAMIREZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 40|

JESUS

GARCIA FERNANDEZ

UCSS

|Master 45|

JOSE MANUEL

PARRADO BAUTISTA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Cadete|

PEDRO

SANTAMARIA MORA

Sin club

|Master 50|

MARIBEL

GARCIA PINTO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Feminas|

CONRADO

COLAO NUÑEZ

ILLESBIKE TEAM

|Master 50|

MANUEL

MORENO RODRIGO

EUROGALARA TEAM

|Master 30|

ISMAEL

GOMEZ MARTINEZ

AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE

|Master 45|

CARMEN

LARA ROSA

Sin club

|Feminas|

TOMAS

SEVILLA CANALES

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER'S TEAM

|Master 40|

JAVIER

RUIZ DE PASCUAL GARCÍA CARPINTERO

Sin club

|Elite|

CÉSAR

DUQUE PECES

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Master 35|

FERNANDO

ARENAS CUADRA

Mariscos Castellar

|Elite|

VICENTE CARLOS

BUSTOS DE LAMO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 35|

VALENTIN

DE LAMO MATEO APARICIO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Elite|

ROBERTO CARLOS

JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 35|

JOSE JULIAN

GALLEGO DEL BURGO

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Master 50|

FRANCISCO

ANGEL NARANJO

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Master 60|

SANTIAGO

ARNÉS RAMIREZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 45|

RUBEN GONZALO

MENASALVAS JIMÉNEZ

AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE

|Master 40|

CARMELO

RAMÍREZ MORENO

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

|Master 35|

BENITO

MARQUINA JIMENEZ

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

|Master 45|

JAVIER

DIAZ-MIGUEL

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 30|

JESUS

DURAN NAVARRO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Elite|

JOEL

NAVARRO DE LA MONTAÑA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Sub 23|

JOSE ANGEL

FERNANDEZ MONTES GOMEZ LOBO

AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE

|Master 30|

MANUEL

GARCIA-VILLARACO DIAZ-CONCHA

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Master 45|

MIGUEL ANGEL

ARANDA GOMEZ-LOBO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 40|

JOSE ANTONIO

MEMBRILLA ALBIR

Sin club

|Sub 23|

JAVIER

ESPINOSA CABA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Cadete|

PEDRO ANTONIO

CANTARERO BAENA

Palomares Biking Team

|Master 40|

FELIX

DONATE SANCHEZ

Sin club

|Master 40|

RUBEN

ALMANSA GÓMEZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Sub 23|

MIGUEL ANGEL

SANCHEZ GARCIA DE LEON

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 30|

CARLOS JAVIER

AVENDAÑO VALENCIANO

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

|Elite|

CRISTINA

GRANADOS LAJARA

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Feminas|

ERNESTO

PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ

Sin club

|Master 35|

IVAN SERGIO

GONZALO PRADO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 35|

LUIS

UREÑA IZQUIERDO

Sin club

|Elite|