Inscripciones de TOMELLOSO - 9º OPEN BTT CIRCUITO DIP. CIUDAD REAL 2019

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

111 INSCRITOS

-

PEDRO ANTONIO

BLANCO VEGA

Sin club

|Master 50|

DANIEL

CIUDAD PIQUERAS

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Sub 23|

SERGIO

NUÑEZ BURILLO

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

|Master 35|

JAIME

DELICADO LOPEZ

EL SOL NO PARA

|Elite|

RAMON

MARTÍN-ALBO MUÑOZ

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

|Master 40|

CARLOS JAVIER

RAMÍREZ HERREROS

Ciclos Oscar

|Master 35|

JOSE LUIS

DELGADO MUÑOZ

CATALANO RACING TEAM

|Master 50|

JAVIER

MARTIN DE CONSUEGRA CASTILLO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 50|

ELOY

LUCENDO LINARES

Ciclos oscar

|Master 30|

VICENTE SANTIAGO

LOZANO OCAÑA

CLUB CICLISTA PUERTOLLANO

|Master 45|

ROBERTO

RAMOS RAMIREZ

CATALANO RACING TEAM

|Junior|

MANUEL

PALACIOS LÓPEZ - ANDÚJAR

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

|Master 30|

RUBEN

PINAR LORENTE

CATALANO RACING TEAM

|Master 45|

OSCAR

CASTILLEJOS LOPEZ

ciclos oscar

|Master 35|

JOSE FRANCISCO

GALLEGO NIETO

TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO

|Master 40|

JAVIER

MARTÍNEZ CANO

TOM-BIKE TOMELLOSO

|Master 40|

RICARDO

DIAZ SELAS

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Elite|

ANTONIO

MERINO NIETO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 30|

FRANCISCO JESÚS

ALCOLEA GALINDO

Socubike

|Master 45|

JAVIER

BUITRAGO GARCIA

Sin club

|Master 30|

LUIS A.

GUERRA MARTINEZ

CATALANO RACING TEAM

|Master 40|

NURIA

PINAR SOLÉ

CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM

|Feminas|

ANTONINO

FLORES REQUENA

BIKE AND RUNNING PUERTO LAPICE

|Master 35|

JORGE

SANZ RAMIREZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 40|

SIXTO

MEDINA ESCRIBANO

CATALANO RACING TEAM

|Master 50|

MIGUEL ANGEL

SANCHEZ GARCIA DE LEON

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 30|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CALERO CASTELLANOS

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 30|

DIEGO

SANCHEZ

CICLOS OSCAR

|Master 30|

ENCARNI

CORONADO RODRIGUEZ

MANCHACHIP CRONOMETRAJE DEPORTIVO

|Feminas|

JESUS

NAVARRO PEÑUELA

MANCHACHIP CRONOMETRAJE DEPORTIVO

|Master 50|

RUBEN

CARAVACA

Btt Santo Domingo

|Master 30|

RAÚL

ESPINOSA LOSA

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

|Master 30|

JESUS MANUEL

VELA GARCIA

CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING

|Master 35|

JUAN

ANDUJAR LARA

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

|Master 35|

ANGEL

EXOJO REILLO

SOCUBIKE

|Master 45|

RAUL

CAMPILLO MEJIA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 35|

ANGEL LUIS

MANJAVACAS SANCHEZ - MELLADO

CRIPTANA PRO TEAM CYCLING

|Master 40|

EMLIO

LÓPEZ FUENTES

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Master 40|

PEDRO

SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 45|

ÁNGEL

PRIVADO DORAL

C.D. BICIS RYVA

|Junior|

SANTIAGO

ALGUACIL GALAN

ILLESBIKE TEAM

|Master 35|

ALFONSO

MORAGO MÁRQUEZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Elite|

RUPER

ORTEGA GARCIA MUÑOZ

RUPERBIKE DAIMIEL TEAM

|Master 50|

FRAN

PEREZ PEINADO

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

|Elite|

RUBEN GONZALO

MENASALVAS JIMÉNEZ

AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE

|Master 40|

BENITO

CASTELLANOS RUIZ

ENERGYA VITAL SPORT

|Master 30|

VICENTE

BETETA ARENAS

SOCUBIKE

|Master 45|

ELIAS

ANAYA DIAZ-CORDOVES

BICIS RYVA

|Junior|

LUIS MIGUEL

MADRID ALARCOS

CATALANO RACING TEAM

|Master 35|

SERGIO

RÍOS BARRILERO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Junior|

SANTIAGO

ARNÉS RAMIREZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 45|

ADRIAN

SANCHEZ TRENADO

INDEPENDIENTE

|Junior|

CRISTINA

GRANADOS LAJARA

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Feminas|

MIGUEL ANGEL

CABALLERO DONADO

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Master 50|

MANUEL

FLORES RUIZ PEINADO

Bikesol

|Master 40|

MANOLO

ORTIZ GARCIA

Bicicletas Ruta

|Master 50|

JOSE JULIAN

GALLEGO DEL BURGO

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Master 50|

BORJA

USERO MONTES

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Junior|

DANIEL

GARCIA DE MATEOS ALCAIDE

MEMBRIBIKE

|Junior|

MIGUEL ANGEL

CARRERAS CASAS

SEGURCARRERAS.COM

|Master 35|

SANTIAGO

ALMENARA MEDINA

SEGURCARRERAS.COM

|Master 30|

JAVIER

ESPINOSA CABA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Cadete|

GONZALO

IBAÑEZ AVILA

CATALANO RACING TEAM

|Sub 23|

JESUS MARIA

DIAZ DEL CAMPO CORDOBA

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 40|

ANTONIO

GARCÍA ROMERAL

ASFILBIKE CYCLING TEAM

|Master 50|

RAUL

ZABALLOS DIAZ-MAROTO

ASFILBIKE CYCLING TEAM

|Master 35|

JOSE JUAN

TÍSCAR GONZALEZ

Atlético Tomelloso Triatlón

|Master 45|

FERNANDO

ARENAS CUADRA

Marisco castellar

|Elite|

JUAN

GARCIA UCEDA

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

|Master 45|

ÁNGEL DANIEL

MARTÍN GÓMEZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Sub 23|

ENMANUEL

PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ

Ekuon El Conchel Sport Team

|Master 30|

JUAN

RODRIGUEZ BRUSCO GUERRERO

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

|Master 45|

ÁNGEL

MONTES ZARCERO

CLUB CICLISTA PUERTOLLANO

|Sub 23|

JOSE MANUEL

PARRADO BAUTISTA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Cadete|

MIGUEL ANGEL

ARANDA GOMEZ-LOBO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 40|

LUIS MANUEL

PADILLA DIAZ CANO

BIKESOL-SKULL RIDER

|Master 40|

ANTONIO

FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS

CATALANO RACING TEAM

|Master 60|

FRANCISCO

ANGEL NARANJO

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Master 60|

JOSE ANTONIO

VERA SÁNCHEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Elite|

RAUL

CANO GÓMEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 40|

ANDRÉS

FLORES ESCUDERO

Bikers & Friends

|Master 40|

ALEJANDRO

GUTIERREZ MORENO

cd burguillos de toledo

|Master 45|

JESÚS

ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ

CD cilclismo Burguillos

|Master 45|

ABRAHAM

SERRANO CARRASCO

C.D.T Resistentia T3

|Sub 23|

DANIEL

BURGOS AGUIRRE

RUPERBIKE DAIMIEL TEAM

|Master 35|

JUAN ANTONIO

CALERO GARCÍA ARIAS

Triton_team

|Master 35|

JORGE

DIAZ ROPERO CRUZ

Sin club

|Master 35|

GONZALO

ALMOGUERA

Trit-On Team

|Elite|

CARLOS

GUIJARRO PEREZ

ASFILBIKE CYCLING TEAM

|Master 35|

ANGEL

GARCIA SANCHEZ-BELMONTE

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 50|

LUIS MIGUEL

PEÑAS SANCHEZ

Sin club

|Master 50|

ARTURO

MORA ORTIZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 30|

JOEL

NAVARRO DE LA MONTAÑA

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Sub 23|

ALEJANDRO

MERCADO LÓPEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Junior|

JUAN

ROMERO DE AVILA DIA-CANO

Bikesol

|Master 50|

JAIME

MANZANO DÍAZ

CATALANO RACING TEAM

|Elite|

CONRADO

NUÑEZ

ILLESBIKE TEAM

|Master 50|

ROBERTO CARLOS

JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|Master 35|

CARMELO

RAMÍREZ MORENO

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

|Master 35|

BENITO

MARQUINA JIMENEZ

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

|Master 45|

CÉSAR

DUQUE PECES

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Master 35|

OSKAR

VALDEPEÑAS QUIÑONES

GOBIK FACTORY TEAM

|Master 35|

JOSE LUIS

GARCIA MORENO

Sin club

|Master 45|

LORENZO

JIMENEZ LOPEZ

Manchathon

|Master 40|

PABLO

SANCHEZ SECO

Atlético Tomelloso Triatlón

|Master 35|

EZEQUIEL

CANO YAÑEZ

Atlético Tomelloso Triatlón

|Master 45|

MANUEL

GARCIA-VILLARACO DIAZ-CONCHA

BICICLETAS RUTA

|Master 45|

CARLOS JAVIER

AVENDAÑO VALENCIANO

THE GORRILLAS-CADAVER,S TEAM

|Elite|

MANUEL

MORENO RODRIGO

EUROGALARA TEAM

|Master 30|

PEDRO ANTONIO

CANTARERO BAENA

Palomares Biking Team

|Master 40|

IVAN SERGIO

GONZALO PRADO

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|Master 35|