Inscripciones de VII CARRERA POPULAR VILLARRUBIA DE LOS OJOS 2019

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

334 INSCRITOS

-

PABLO

SOSA BURGOS

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

JOSÉ VICENTE

NOGUERA ESTAÑ

PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

MARIBEL

GARCIA PINTO

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

RAFAEL

NOGUERA CASTELLANOS

PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

JESUS

SOBRINO

Sin club

|5 KM |

JESÚS

REDONDO DEL PRADO

Sin club

|5 KM |

RAUL

ESCUDEROS SÁNCHEZ

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

ANASTASIO

SORIANO GONZALEZ

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

CHRISTOPHER

SANTOS DIAZ

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

DANIEL

CARRETERO

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

MARIA

ORTEGA LOPEZ

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

SERGIO

INIESTA HUERTAS

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

PIÑA TORRES

PUERTOLLANO

|10 KM |

LUCIANO

HERRERA SANCHEZ

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

JAVIER

FERNANDEZ MORALEDA

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

ALICIA

MARTIN LOPEZ

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|5 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

INFANTE LOPEZ

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|5 KM |

JUAN ANTONIO

ARRIBAS GARCIA

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|5 KM |

JOSE ENRIQUE

SANCHEZ SOBRINO

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

MARIA TERESA

PARRAGA CARABAÑO

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|5 KM |

ANTONIO

GUIJARRO ATANASIO

Sin club

|5 KM |

JESUS

GALIANO ARANDA

GP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

JULIAN

CASTELLANOS SALINAS

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

ÁNGEL

ESPINOSA AMADOR

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|5 KM |

MIGUEL

ARIAS CASARRUBIOS

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

JOSE MANUEL

ESPADAS DIAZ SALAZAR

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

GLORIA

MARTIN RUIZ

GP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

DAVID

CECA DELGADO

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

JOSÉ LUIS

ABAD GARCÍA-CARPINTERO

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|5 KM |

MAYTE

ALISES

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|5 KM |

MANUEL

PLANA

Sin club

|5 KM |

CHRISTIAN

VALLEJO MORA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|5 KM |

ALVARO

CASANOVA GARCÍA DE LEON

Sin club

|5 KM |

MARIA DEL MAR

COGOLLUDO INIESTA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|5 KM |

ANA BELEN

GOMEZ GARCIA DE LA PLAZA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|5 KM |

JOSE ANGEL

ARRIBAS BENITO

A. A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

JESUS MIGUEL

ESPADERO SANTOS

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|5 KM |

ROGELIO

RUIZ RUIZ

Sin club

|5 KM |

OSCAR

DEL RÍO

PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

YOLANDA

NAVARRO PAZ

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

IVAN

INIESTA HUERTAS

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|5 KM |

RICARDO

LÓPEZ GARCÍA

Sin club

|5 KM |

JOSE ALFONSO

HERRERA

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|5 KM |

BEA

DOMINGUEZ TAPIADOR

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

GUSTAVO

MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

FRANCISCO MIGUEL

SANTOS LOPEZ

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

ANA ISABEL

DIAZ GARCIA DE MIGUEL

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

JESUS

SANTOS GOMEZ

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

EVA MARIA

MORALEDA RUEDAS

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

JUAN ANTONIO

SANTOS GARCIA DE LEON

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

MARIO

ALBA TURRILLO

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

AGUSTÍN

VELASCO TORRES

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

RAUL

ARROYO VALVERDE

Sin club

|10 KM |

GABRIEL

SANTOS MARTIN

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

ANGEL RAFAEL

NOTARIO VERA

ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

CARLOS

MOHINO RUBIO

Sin club

|5 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

MUÑOZ TRAPERO

Kilómetro Cero Almagro

|10 KM |

MARIBEL

CASAS SERRANO

Sin club

|5 KM |

MARÍA ÁNGELES

PEINADO SÁNCHEZ

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

LUIS VICENTE

GÓMEZ RICO

C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

MOHAMED

BOUZAID MOLINA

Sin club

|10 KM |

CELSA

FLORES ANDRADE

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

JOSE LUIS

ZAMORA RUIZ

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

RAQUEL

NAVARRO FRAIGNEAU

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

ALFONSO

MENASALVAS PACHECO

FRCT SPARTA MORATALAZ

|10 KM |

MARIA ISABEL

AGUADO TORRIJOS

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

RAFAEL

GIGANTE MEJÍA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

IVÁN

MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

ISABEL

SANCHEZ

Sin club

|5 KM |

JOSE

RODRIGO

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|5 KM |

ALVARO

GARCIA CONSUEGRA RODRIGUEZ MADRIDEJOS

Sin club

|10 KM |

FRANCISCO JAVIER

RUIZ GALERA

ATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON

|10 KM |

DAVID

FERNÁNDEZ MARTIN

MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

ANGEL

LOPEZ IÑESTA GARCIA MORENO

Sin club

|10 KM |

ASCENSION

NARANJO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

FRANCISCO

NÚÑEZ DE LARA

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

JOAQUIN

LOZANO BELLON

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

JESUS

CRESPO DIAZ-CORDOVES

CORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA

|10 KM |

NIEVES

NÚÑEZ SÁNCHEZ

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|5 KM |

AZAHAR

HERRUZO DE LA CRUZ

CLUB ATLETISMO QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

ALEJANDRO

LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO RODERO

LOS TROTONES

|10 KM |

GEMA

CARRASCO PERONA

Sin club

|5 KM |

LAURA

DORADO DORADO

Sin club

|5 KM |

IGNACIO

BENITO MORENO

Sin club

|5 KM |

M ISABEL

BENITO CASTRO

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|5 KM |

ANGEL

NARANJO SANCHEZ

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

ANGEL

BANEGAS VILLANUEVA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

MANUEL

DIAZ DEL CAMPO LOPEZ ASTILLOS

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

DOLORES

TORRIJOS RUIZ-PEINADO

LOS TROTONES

|10 KM |

ESTHER

JIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES GONZALEZ MOHINO

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

JULIAN

ROQUE MARTINEZ

ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

MARTA

PALOMINO SANTOS

Sin club

|10 KM |

GONZALO

AREVALO FERNANDEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

JUAN FRANCISCO

HERNANDEZYEBENES

Sin club

|10 KM |

JESUS MANUEL

MARTIN SOBRINO

Sin club

|10 KM |

ANTONIO JOSÉ

PANIAGUA MULAS

C.D.E. EL PORVENIR

|10 KM |

MARIO

MAESO GARCIA

Sin club

|10 KM |

JAIME

ESPINOSA LÓPEZ DE LA FRANCA

Sin club

|10 KM |

JULIO ALBERTO

URDA LILLO

Sin club

|10 KM |

JESUS

JEREZ LILLO

Sin club

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA MARTIN

C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

VANESA

GONZÁLEZ-MOHÍNO MOYA

Sin club

|10 KM |

ALFONSO

SÁNCHEZ AGUILERA LIGERO

|10 KM |

MARI NIEVES

FERNÁNDEZ DONOSO

ALMAGRO TROTÓN CLUB

|10 KM |

ANA MARIA

MORA GARCIA

Sin club

|10 KM |

MARÍA DOLORES

MUÑOZ GARCÍA DE LA PLAZA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|5 KM |

CARMEN

GIMÉNEZ DE LOS GALANES GONZÁLEZ MOHÍNO

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

ISRAEL

PRADO MARTÍN DE LA SIERRA

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

JUAN CARLOS

GONZÁLEZ ROJAS

PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

JOSÉ MANUEL

LUCERON LUCERON

ATLETISMO ALCABOZO

|5 KM |

BERNARDO

MÁRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ BERMEJO

Sin club

|10 KM |

MANUEL

MOLINA SERRANO

Sin club

|10 KM |

GREGORIO

RODRÍGUEZ DE ISLA MADRID

ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

JOSÉ ANTONIO

SÁNCHEZ - MANTERO GÓMEZ - LIMÓN

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

TOMÁS

FERNÁNDEZ ARREAZA

ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS

|10 KM |

GEMMA

RODRÍGUEZ TRIGUERO

Sin club

|10 KM |

MARIPILI

ROMERO SANTOS

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|5 KM |

CARLOS

GARCÍA MAROTO VILLANUEVA

C.A. SATURNO

|10 KM |

PEDRO ALBERTO

FERNANDEZ BRAVO GARCÍA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

ROBERTO CARLOS

DURO RAMOS

valdepeñas A.C.

|10 KM |

IVONNE

TAPIA SEGOVIA

CLUB ATLETISMO QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

LOPEZ DE MOTA CAMPILLOS

Sin club

|10 KM |

YOLANDA

ESPINAR MILLAN

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

LALO

ARÉVALO SENDARRUBIAS

Sin club

|10 KM |

BENITO

HORRILLO CARMONA

Sin club

|10 KM |

JOTA

SERRANO NÚÑEZ

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|5 KM |

IVAN

CASAS MARTINEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

ALBERTO

ENRÍQUEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

RAMON

RUBIO PARRA

Sin club

|10 KM |

ISMAEL

MARTIN CONSUEGRA JIMENEZ

C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

JOSE ANTONIO

NOTARIO MORENO

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|10 KM |

MARÍA

MILLÁN GARCÍA-RETAMERO

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

CRISTOBAL

SANCHEZ-GIL JIMENO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

MARIA ANGELES

RAMIREZ BORJA

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

JULIAN

DIAZ RUBIO

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

ANTONIO ISMAEL

MORENO FERNÁNDEZ

GP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

MARÍA DE LAS NIEVES

PAZ ARROYO

ALMAGRO TROTÓN CLUB

|10 KM |

MARÍA BEGOÑA

GÓMEZ MESTANZA

ALMAGRO TROTÓN CLUB

|10 KM |

JESÚS ANTONIO

ROMERO MONTERO

ALMAGRO TROTÓN CLUB

|5 KM |

LUIS MANUEL

CONTRERAS SIL

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

ALFONSO

MAYORALAS

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

IGNACIO

ROMO DIAZ ALEJO

C.A. LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA

|10 KM |

FELIX

GARZAS MUÑOZ DE MORALES

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

LUCIA

PELAEZ NÚÑEZ

GP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO

|5 KM |

CANDIDO

DE LA TORRE ZAPATA

Sin club

|10 KM |

MARÍA JULIANA

LUNA DIAZ-PINTADO

ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

MARIA JOSE

MUÑOZ ROMAN

Sin club

|5 KM |

ROSARIO

ALARCÓN MORALEDA

Sin club

|10 KM |

JOSE LUIS

PINILLA GONZALEZ

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

DIEGO

RODRÍGUEZ TERCERO

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

,Mª MANUELA

GUIJO MUÑOZ

Sin club

|5 KM |

MAXIMO

SOLIS MEGIAS

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

CARLOS JAVIER

BORNEZ AYUGA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|5 KM |

AN

MOYA MADRID

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

ALFONSO

FERNANDEZ PEÑA

PUERTA BISAGRA (TOLEDO)

|10 KM |

AURELIO

VELA PALOMARES

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

ALVARO

HONRADO RUIZ DE PASCUAL

C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

TERESA

ARIAS RUIZ-ESCRIBANO

PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

PAULA

BELLÓ PICAZO

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

ANTONIO

ARENAS HERRERA

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

MERCEDES

HERRERA DE LA OSA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

SONIA

FLORES GONZÁLEZ

C.D.E. EL PORVENIR

|10 KM |

FERNANDO

REBATO PANADERO

C.D.E. EL PORVENIR

|10 KM |

MERCEDES

GOMEZ LOBO

Sin club

|10 KM |

VICENTE

LEBRON PATON

Belmo Muebles Manzanares

|10 KM |

PASCUAL

RUIZ SANTA QUITERIA DELGADO

Sin club

|10 KM |

JOAQUÍN

GÓMEZ-PIMPOLLO GARCÍA-CATALÁN

LOS TROTONES

|10 KM |

JOSEFA ANTONIA

LÓPEZ DE COCA ESCRIBANO

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

MARIA ELENA

CASTELLANOS LERÍN

Sin club

|10 KM |

FÉLIX

SANTOS GÓMEZ

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

JORGE

CRUZ ORMEÑO

Sin club

|5 KM |

EDUARDO

LARA CARO

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|5 KM |

RUBÉN

RAMÍREZ CARRASCO

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

JOSÉ MIGUEL

RÍOS CABALLERO

A.C. MANCHATHON

|10 KM |

JESUS

ASTILLERO MOLINA

C.A. SATURNO

|10 KM |

RUBÉN

TEJADO ALMEDA

MARATON ALTOMIRA

|10 KM |

ALVARO

INFANTE ZAPATA

Sin club

|10 KM |

DANIEL

PALOMO DIAZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

JESUS

MORALEDA PALOMINO

Sin club

|10 KM |

RAFAEL ANGEL

GOMEZ MOLINA

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

MARIA JESUS

SANCHEZ GARCIA

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

CLAUDIO

PECO GARCIA

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

ANA MARÍA

BARTOLOMÉ CRUZ

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

ANTONIO

LÓPEZ CASERO

Sin club

|5 KM |

JOSE MANUEL

CARRERO ASTASIO

EXTENUACIÓN VALDEPEÑAS

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

CASERO MONTEALEGRE

C.A. LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA

|10 KM |

FLORENCIO

MAZA MAROTO

C.A. LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA

|10 KM |

ALVARO JOSÉ

FERNÁNDEZ DE LA CUESTA

Sin club

|5 KM |

JULIO

MORAGA DE LAS MORENAS

Sin club

|10 KM |

OCTAVIO

LÓPEZ LUMBRERAS

Sin club

|5 KM |

LUIS MIGUEL

GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ

ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS

|10 KM |

ANTONIO

NAVARRETE ORCERA

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

MURCIA ESPINOSA

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

Mª JESÚS

FUENTES VILLAFUERTE

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

CEFERINO

FUENTES VILLAFUERTE

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

ELENA

NOTARIO ASENSIO

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

DOLORES

ORTEGA RODRÍGUEZ

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

FUENSI

AMORRICH GONZÁLEZ

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

GABRIEL

CÉSPEDES BARROSO

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

TOMÁS

OCHOVO REDONDO

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|5 KM |

CARLOS

ASENSIO ANTEQUERA

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

MANUEL

SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

CARLOS

LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ

Pencos

|10 KM |

SANTIAGO

ALISES BANEGAS

Pencos

|10 KM |

JESÚS

RÁEZ REY

Pencos

|10 KM |

JESÚS MATÍAS

NAVARRO JUÁREZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

ISABEL

RODRIGUEZ-REY CAMARGO

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

ANTONIO

LINARES TAPIADOR

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|5 KM |

ELENA

MEDINA PALOMINO

Sin club

|5 KM |

IVAN SERGIO

GONZALO PRADO

C.C.EL FRESNO MBICI

|10 KM |

FELIPE

LOPEZ DIAZ DEL ALAMO

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO FERNANDEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

DIANA ANCUTA

GREC

Sin club

|5 KM |

CRISTINA

SORIA MORENO

TheLorzas.com

|5 KM |

PEDRO JESÚS

BUITRAGO SOLÍS

Sin club

|10 KM |

JOSE JAVIER

PLATA ARANDA

ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS

|10 KM |

GEMA

CASTRO LOPEZ

ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS

|10 KM |

DESIDERIO

CARRASCO MORA

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

MARIA ISABEL

CONTRERAS SIL

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

ANTONIO

NAVAS GÓMEZ

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

SANTIAGO

DEL RIO RABADAN

PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

JULIÁN

CASTILLO ESPADAS

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

JOSE RAMON

OLMEDO PEREZ

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

RAQUEL

SÁNCHEZ LAHOZ

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|5 KM |

PILAR

TEJERA MUELA

C.A. LOS PENÚLTIMOS

|5 KM |

GASPAR

DOMINGUEZ PEINADO

C.A. LOS PENÚLTIMOS

|5 KM |

MARIA ESTHER

MARTINEZ MOLINA

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

NOVILLO CONDES

A. A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

ANGELA

MORALEDA LOPEZ

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

VICENTE

NAVARRO GRANDE

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

JAREÑO SUSIAS

A. A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

JOSE

GARCIA DE MARINA LOPEZ

C.A. ESTADOS DEL DUQUE

|10 KM |

JAVIER

CRUZ ORMEÑO

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|5 KM |

MILAGROS

MONTERO CABEZAS

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|5 KM |

CARMEN

DOMÍNGUEZ SECO

Belmo Muebles Manzanares

|10 KM |

JUAN CARLOS

LÓPEZ LOPEZ-MANZANARES

Belmo Muebles Manzanares

|10 KM |

RAMON

FIERREZ SANCHEZ

Belmo Muebles Manzanares

|10 KM |

FELICIANO

SÁNCHEZ SANTOS

ALMAGRO TROTÓN CLUB

|10 KM |

MARÍA DOLORES

MARTÍNEZ MOLINA

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

AMELIA

FERNÁNDEZ ACEÑA

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

RAFAEL

CASTRO MELERO

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

JESÚS

NIETO MARTÍN DE LUCÍA

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

DOMINGO

DELGADO BORONDO

Sin club

|5 KM |

JUAN CARLOS

GONZÁLEZ CALERO

Belmo Muebles Manzanares

|10 KM |

JAVIER

SANCHEZ GOMEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

ÁLVARO

DOMÍNGUEZ EXPÓSITO

Sin club

|10 KM |

ANGELES

LOZANO BELLON

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

RAMONI

SANCHEZ JIMENEZ

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

MARIA JOSE

HERRERA VALDEPEÑAS

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|5 KM |

MANOLI

MORALES PACHECO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|5 KM |

ÁLVARO

GARCÍA-MANZANARES VÁZQUEZ

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

FRANCISCO JAVIER

MONTEAGUDO FLORES

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

M.TERESA

SANCHEZ RUIZ

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|5 KM |

SERGIO

LINARES TAPIADOR

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

LUCIA

MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ

A. A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

ANA ISABEL

GALVÁN

A. A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

JOSE ENRIQUE

ALVAREZ GARCIA

YUGO 10K SOCUELLAMOS

|10 KM |

EVA MARIA

VILLANUEVA ILLESCAS

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|5 KM |

DAVID

HUERTAS TRUJILLO

CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA

|10 KM |

ÁNGEL

FERNANDEZ

Sin club

|5 KM |

BEATRIZ

TORREJON

Sin club

|5 KM |

LUIS

OLIVARES

Sin club

|10 KM |

SANTIAGO

CALVO CALDERÓN

C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

ARTURO

GARCIA CASARRUBIOS BERNARDO

CLUB ATLETISMO QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

PEDRO

RODRIGUEZ REY GOMEZ

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

JAVIER

MORALES ESTÉBANEZ

C. A. MUNDO ROTULO MANZANARES

|10 KM |

ISMAEL

BÁEZ FERNANDEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

RAUL

MOLINA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

FRANCISCO JAVIER

ALVAREZ MAGDALENO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

JESUS

BORJA LUNA

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

ESTHER

SÁNCHEZ-MIGALLÓN TUDELA

Sin club

|5 KM |

DORINA

MARAN

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

DAVID

RUEDAS SOBRINO

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

JOAQUIN

MARTIN-CONSUEGRA SIL

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

GEMA

CORRAL MUÑOZ

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

ANDRES

GARRIDO SANCHEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

DANIEL

GONZALEZ GARRIDO

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

DAVID

BANEGAS URDA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

CARLOS JAVIER

BORDALLO RABADAN

Sin club

|5 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

MORENO SANCHEZ DE LEON

Sin club

|10 KM |

MARIA SIERRA

RABADÁN BANEGAS

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|5 KM |

ESTHER

SANCHEZ CARNERERO MORALES

THELORZAS.COM

|5 KM |

LUIS

MARQUEZ PATON

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

MANUEL

MORENO MORENO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

PILAR

GIJON HERNANDEZ

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

FERNANDO

COTILLAS NAVARRO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

MANOLI

RUIZ VALDEPEÑAS

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

MARÍA

CORDOBA NOBLEJAS

Thelorzas.com

|5 KM |

RICARDO

ACEVEDO MUÑOZ

Thelorzas.com

|5 KM |

SERGIO

RUIZ RETAMAL

PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

ALBERTO

GARCIA DE LEON LOPEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

DIEGO

MORENO JIMENEZ

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

MARIA JOSE

MUÑOZ DIAZ-PINTADO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

CRISTOBAL

MARTIN SANCHEZ

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

MARIA DEL MAR

CRESPO BELLON

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|5 KM |

JOSE

LOZANO ROMERO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

ROBERTO

GARCIA SANTOS

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

CATI

ARIAS BELLON

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

JUAN CARLOS

MUÑOZ GALIANO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

BEATRIZ

ALCAIDE JIMENEZ

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|5 KM |

ALBA

NARANJO GARCIA

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

ROSA MARIA

LARA BARRALES

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

BERNARDO

MENCHEN TORRES

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|5 KM |

MARIA DEL MAR

SANCHEZ JIMENEZ

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

MAYTE

GIJON HERNANDEZ

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

MARIA JOSE

JIMENEZ HERRERIAS

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

CARMEN

MORENO BORJA

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|5 KM |

ROSA MARIA

ALCAIDE JIMENEZ

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|5 KM |

MARIA TERESA

BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

EUGENIO

IZQUIERDO GARCIA

Sin club

|10 KM |

RESU

ALISES MORALES

Sin club

|5 KM |

JORGE

GARCIA PALACIOS

THELORZAS.COM

|5 KM |

MARÍA JOSÉ

CONDÉS BORJA

THELORZAS.COM

|5 KM |

JOSÉ ANTONIO

MÁRQUEZ VILLAREJO BENAVIDES

THELORZAS.COM

|5 KM |

ANGELES

ATIENZA FDEZ.

THELORZAS.COM

|5 KM |

RAMÓN

COLLADO RUIZ

THELORZAS.COM

|10 KM |

ROCIO

TERRIZA VAQUERO

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

ESMERALDA

VALLEZ GOMEZ

Sin club

|5 KM |

DAVID

VALLEZ GOMEZ

ALMAGRO TROTÓN CLUB

|5 KM |

ESTEFANÍA

ROMERO GUIJARRO

|5 KM |

BERTA

RUIZ LOPEZ

ALMAGRO TROTÓN CLUB

|10 KM |

NEFTALI

RICO ARIZA

Sin club

|10 KM |

ANA BELEN

ROJAS AREVALO

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

JOSÉ MARÍA

CARRERO BASTANTE

ATLETISMO POLCRE DE CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

JESUS

URDA FERNÁNDEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

RUBEN

GARCIA URDA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

MAMER

MARTÍN-MORENO SÁNCHEZ-CRESPO

Sin club

|5 KM |

JOSÉ MANUEL

FERNÁNDEZ TORROBA

Sin club

|10 KM |

JESUS

GONZALEZ VALVERDE

Sin club

|10 KM |

JUAN

ROMERO GÓMEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

JONATHAN

TERRIZA LOPEZ

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

JAVIER

VALLEJO FERNANDE

Sin club

|10 KM |

JULIAN

SERRANO GUTIERREZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

BEATRIZ

SERRANO MONTALBAN

Sin club

|10 KM |