Inscripciones de VIII Carrera Popular Santa Teresa - Jábaga 2019

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

137 INSCRITOS

-

RAFA

ESCOBAR BENEYTO

La rabosa

|VETERANO MAS|

RUBÉN

MOYA LOZANO

Sin club

|INFANTILES|

MARIO

MOYA LOZANO

Sin club

|ALEBINES|

ANA ISABEL

LOZANO SALAS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

FRANCISCO

RUÍZ DE LOS PAÑOS PIEDRAS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ÁLVARO

HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA

Sin club

|ALEBINES|

VICTORIA

VALIENTE TORRALBA

Excavaciones garcia

|BENJAMINES|

MARTIN

PRIEGO PALENCIANO

Sin club

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

MARIO

PRIEGO PALENCIANO

Sin club

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

SOFIA

DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ

Excavaciones garcia

|BENJAMINES|

JORGE

MARTÍNEZ LOPEZ

C. ATLETISMO CUENCA

|INFANTILES|

ALEJANDRO

MARTÍNEZ LOPEZ

C.ATLETISMO CUENCA

|BENJAMINES|

PABLO

ROVIRA IGUALADA

Sin club

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

LAURA

IGUALADA VIEJO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

DARIO

ROVIRA IGUALADA

Sin club

|PEQUES|

JOSE M.

ROVIRA HUÉLAMO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

IAN

BACHILLER LÓPEZ

Trischool

|BENJAMINES|

SAMUEL

BACHILLER LÓPEZ

Trischool

|ALEBINES|

EDUARDO

SANZ MOLERO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARIO

GUIJARRO LOPEZ

BETIS TEAM CUENCA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

FRAN

SEVILLA JIMENEZ

C.A. CUENCA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

GONZALO

MONTEALEGRE MUÑOZ

Club Atletismo Cuenca

|BENJAMINES|

MIGUEL

PORTERO

c.a cuenca

|VETERANO MAS|

AMAN

MARTINEZ VIEDMA

Trischool Cuenca

|ALEBINES|

PEDRO

ALMAGRO

CLUB RUGBY A PALOS

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

CÉSAR

CRUZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

NOEMÍ

CERRO ATIENZA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

CLARA

VILLALVILLA MARTÍNEZ

Sin club

|ALEBINES|

CRISTIAN

MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

RUTH

ATIENZA MARQUINA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

SARAH

MARTÍNEZ ATIENZA

Club atletismo Cuenca

|BENJAMINES|

IVÁN

DE LA TORRE PAGE

Sin club

|INFANTILES|

PEDRO

DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ

Sin club

|INFANTILES|

SAMUEL

MORENO

Sin club

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

ALVARO

MORENO

Sin club

|PEQUES|

TIPHAINE

CATALA HENY

Sin club

|INFANTILES|

MARCOS

CAMPILLO SAIZ

Frutas Hermanos Campillo

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

HUGO

CAMPILLO SAIZ

Frutas Hermanos Campillo

|PEQUES|

MITA

PORTERO GARCIA

club atletismo cuenca

|BENJAMINES|

IVAN

PADILLA MUÑOZ

Sin club

|PEQUES|

NICOLAS

TRONCOSO

Sin club

|PEQUES|

OIANE

SERRANO GIL

Sendas de Jabaga

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

LUIS JAVIER

CHAMON FERNANDEZ

JUCAR TRAIL

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

NEREA

DE LA TORRE REAL

Sin club

|PEQUES|

ADRIÁN

GARCIA CRUZ

Sin club

|BENJAMINES|

JAVIER

GARVI ALARCON

Sin club

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

ANGELA

MARTINEZ PEREZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

GONZALO

GARVI ALARCON

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

SANTI

GARCIA SORIA

Excavaciones Iván García

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

RUBEN

CLAVIJO HERNANDEZ

Sin club

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

HÉCTOR

HUERTA HERAS

Trischool Cuenca

|BENJAMINES|

PEDRO

HUERTA HERAS

Trischool Cuenca

|BENJAMINES|

OMAR

GARCÍA PARLA

Sin club

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

OLIVER

GARCÍA PARLA

Sin club

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

ALVARO

MENENDEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

GUENA

HENRY

Sin club

|VETERANO FEM|

MARCOS

REDONDO REBENAQUE

TRISCHOOL CUENCA

|ALEBINES|

LARA

HONTECILLAS FELIPE

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

ALEX

HONTECILLAS FELIPE

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|ALEBINES|

JAVIER

HONTECILLAS MEDINA

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

SERGIO

GÓMEZ MUÑOZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

BLANCA

CULEBRAS JIMÉNEZ

Sendas de Jabaga

|PEQUES|

HÉCTOR

GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ

Sendas de Jabaga

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

CARLOS

CULEBRAS JIMÉNEZ

Sendas de Jabaga

|PEQUES|

ANTONIO

CULEBRAS HERRAIZ

Corremon trail Cuenca

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARIA

VELAZQUEZ BENÍTEZ

Excavaciones garcia

|BENJAMINES|

JAIME

MANSILLA CANO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

DIEGO JOSÉ

VILLALVILLA SORIA

ATLETISMO CUENCA

|VETERANO MAS|

JUAN

AGREDA ROMERO

C.p. Casablanca

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

MARIA

SAIZ VICENTE

A PALOS

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

ADRIANA

SAIZ ABANADES

Sin club

|PEQUES|

MARIO

GÓMEZ OSUNA

CLUB RUGBY A PALOS

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JESUS

SEPULVEDA

A Palos

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JESUS

SEPULVEDA GARCIA-VALENCIANO

Club Rugby A Palos

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

LAURA

GASPAR CARRETERO

Club Rugby A Palos

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

VÍCTOR

BAEZA MEJÍA

Club de rugby a palos

|PEQUES|

CLAUDIA

MEJÍA LÓPEZ

Club de rugby a palos

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

MARCOS

RODRIGO SARRIA

Club rugby a palos

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

SAUL

HERNÁNDEZ PATON

Sin club

|BENJAMINES|

MARTA

MENA GARCIA

Club rugby a palos

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

PEDRO

ALMAGRO FERNANDEZ

Club rugby a palos

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARTA

MENA GARCIA

Club Rugby A Palos

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

SARA

BLASCO

Club Rugby a palos

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

MATEO

MANZANARES SOLERA

TRISCHOOL CUENCA

|BENJAMINES|

DARIO

MANZANARES SOLERA

TRISCHOOL CUENCA

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

WILHEM

CATALÁ HENRY

Club Rugby A Palos

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ALBA

IÑIGO RODRIGUEZ

Club rugby a palos

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

MARIO

GÓMEZ OSUNA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

EVA

SEGURA SORIA

Club Rugby A Palos

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

ADRIANA

BOLLO ALCÁZAR

Club rugby a palos

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

CANI

MONTES YEPES

Club rugby a palos

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

EVA

ORENES PAJARÓN

Club Rugby A Palos

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

BELEN

TORRECILLA

Club Rugby A Palos

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

GUILLERMO

GARCÍA BASCUÑAN

Club Rugby A Palos

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

RAÚL

PARRA GARCÍA

Excavaciones garcia

|ALEBINES|

ANGEL

HERNANDEZ GARCIA

C. A. CUENCA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

CRISTINA

AYLLÓN TRUCHARTE

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

ITZIAR

GÓMEZ TÉVAR

Club de atletismo Cuenca

|ALEBINES|

ÓSCAR

CORONADO CONDE

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JUANMA

RIUS PERIS

Trischool Cuenca

|VETERANO MAS|

DIANA

FERRER MUÑOZ

C.D. PINEDA DE GIGÜELA

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

AARÓN

GÓMEZ

Trischool Cuenca

|INFANTILES|

LAURA

CUBELLS VALERA

Corremon Trail Cuenca

|ALEBINES|

ÁNGEL

CUBELLS ROLANÍA

Corremon Trail Cuenca

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

DAVID

SANCHEZ TORRALBA

Excavaciones garcia

|BENJAMINES|

JIMENA

GARCÍA TORRALBA

Excavaciones garcia

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

IKER

GARCÍA TORRALBA

Excavaciones garcia

|BENJAMINES|

MIGUEL

VILLA MORALES

Sin club

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

SANTIAGO

VILLA MORALES

Sin club

|BENJAMINES|

PEDRO J

RIUS BERTOLÍN

Trischool Cuenca

|INFANTILES|

JUANMA

RIUS BERTOLIN

Trischool Cuenca

|INFANTILES|

SILVIA

CARDO GARCÍA

Trischool

|INFANTILES|

MARIO

CARDO GARCÍA

Trischool

|ALEBINES|

DAVID

HORTELANO MEDINA

Sin club

|PEQUES|

JOSÉ DANIEL

HORTELANO MARTINEZ

Corremon Trail Cuenca

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

EVA MARIA

SERRANO MOTA

CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA

|VETERANO FEM|

MAURO

RODRIGUEZ SERRANO

Sin club

|BENJAMINES|

ARTURO SANTIAGO

RODRIGUEZ LAZARO

CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA

|VETERANO MAS|

LUNA

MARTÍNEZ ROMERO

TRISCHOOL

|ALEBINES|

SERGIO

BERMEJO CHECA

club de atletismo cuenca dolomia

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

LUCAS

CALVO GALLEGO

trischoool cuenca

|ALEBINES|

HUGO

BERMEJO TOMAS

trischool cuenca

|ALEBINES|

ALEX

TRIGUERO MUNOZ

Trischool

|BENJAMINES|

ZOE

TRIGUERO ALFARO

Trischool

|BENJAMINES|

PATRICIA

ALFARO SAIZ

Sunne Racing

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

ROCIO

MARTÍNEZ ROMERO

TRISCHOOL

|BENJAMINES|

LUIS

MARTÍNEZ CASTELLANOS

Correligero

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

HÉCTOR

SAIZ ABANADES

Sin club

|PEQUES|

TONI

BENLLOCH FERRANDIS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

TONI

BENLLOCH GARCIA

Sin club

|PEQUES|

PAULA

BENLLOCH GARCIA

Sin club

|BENJAMINES|

LYUDMIL

GRIGOROV

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

RUTH

GARCIA FIGUEROA

Sin club

|PRE-BENJAMINES|

DAVID

GARCIA FIGUEROA

Sin club

|ALEBINES|

ÉRIKA

ARAGÓN MARTÍNEZ

Sin club

|PEQUES|

MAGUI

FIGUEROA HERNAIZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

HERNÁN

VILLALVILLA MARTINEZ

Jabaga

|PRE-BENJAMINES|