Inscripciones de XIV CARRERA DE NAVIDAD JAREÑA 2019

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

287 INSCRITOS

-

DANIEL

PLAZA AIRA

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE ANTONIO

AROCA SORIANO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE MANUEL

HERREROS PEÑAFIEL

C A 27 AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS

|COMPETITIVA|

GREGORIO FÉLIX

PEÑARANDA

CD GAMO

|COMPETITIVA|

SANTIAGO

MARTINEZ DELGADO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|COMPETITIVA|

VICENTE

MOYA GARCIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE MIGUEL

GARCIA ZAMORA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|COMPETITIVA|

JULIAN

BENITEZ LOPEZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE JUAN

AGUIRRE ALARCON

C.A. HONRUBIA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE ANTONIO

CALLEJA CHECA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|COMPETITIVA|

JESUS ANGEL

MOYA BELINCHON

C.A. HONRUBIA

|COMPETITIVA|

ALVARO

MOYA LOPEZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|COMPETITIVA|

ADELA

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|COMPETITIVA|

YOLANDA

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|COMPETITIVA|

ASCENSION

SEGOVIA ROMERO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA DOLORES

GONZALEZ CASTILLO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA ISABEL

JIMENEZ CATALAN

27 de agostos

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE ANTONIO

MONDEJAR PEÑARANDA

casasimarro

|DORSAL 0|

ELIAS

MONDEJAR SIMARRO

casasimarro

|DORSAL 0|

PATRICIA

PICAZO SERRANO

CYCLO SPORT FITNESS

|COMPETITIVA|

HECTOR

MINAYA ESCRIBANO

CYCLO SPORT FITNESS

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA TERESA

MARTINEZ FRAILE

CYCLO SPORT FITNESS

|COMPETITIVA|

SOFIA

OLMO JIMENEZ

CYCLO SPORT FITNESS

|COMPETITIVA|

ANA

SOTOS GARCIA

CYCLO SPORT FITNESS

|COMPETITIVA|

MIGUEL

PICAZO FORNIER

CYCLO SPORT FITNESS

|COMPETITIVA|

PRISCILO

MINAYA ESCRIBANO

CYCLO SPORT FITNESS

|COMPETITIVA|

BIENVENIDA

OÑATE LOPEZ

CYCLO SPORT FITNESS

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIO

PALACIOS PERAILE

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

ALBA

ESCRIBANO TOLEDO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

HÉCTOR

PÉREZ PLAZA

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

CRISTIAN

GÓMEZ PÉREZ

Corretrail Cuenca

|COMPETITIVA|

AITOR

PÉREZ SAIZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|COMPETITIVA|

ESTEFANIA

HERRAIZ LUNA

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

ANABEL

HUERTA CABAÑERO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

ANGEL

LEON COLLADO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JESUS

CEBRIAN PEREZ

RUNNIN JARA

|DORSAL 0|

JOHANNA

LEON COLLADO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ALONSO

PAÑOS REDONDO

C.A. ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

|COMPETITIVA|

LUNA

PÉREZ MINAYA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

LAURA

CUARTERO PINILLA

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE MIGUEL

MEDINA PIQUERAS

FILIPIDES RUNNING

|COMPETITIVA|

SANDRA

CUARTERO PINILLA

Sin club

|DORSAL 0|

TAMARA

TENA GARCÍA

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

INÉS

VICENTE CATALÁ

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

BRENDA

GARCÍA REYES

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSÉ LUIS

HERRAIZ MARTINEZ

5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA

|COMPETITIVA|

DIEGO MANUEL

CAMACHO DE LA OSSA

C.A. El Pinar-Ekuon

|COMPETITIVA|

PEDRO

GARCIA FAJARDO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE

CUESTA FERNANDEZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

IVAN

BELMAR FAJARDO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

MARCOS

BELMAR FAJARDO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

ÁNGEL

BUENO PEREZ

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

JOHANNA

RIOFRIO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

CARLOS

FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ

CROSS COUNTRY EL PICAZO

|COMPETITIVA|

DAVID

HERNANSAIZ

Atletismo cuenca

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSÉ JUAN

NAVARRO ZAFRA

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|COMPETITIVA|

SONIA

FIERREZ SAIZ

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA DOLORES

CORTES BIOSCA

Acero Sport

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA ELENA

RUIZ NIEVA

EKUNON

|COMPETITIVA|

LEONARDO

PARDO PARDO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE ANGEL

ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|COMPETITIVA|

ANA

FABRES

Club atletismo acero sport

|COMPETITIVA|

SARA

SIERRA

Club atletismo acero sport

|DORSAL 0|

HECTOR

VINUESA VILLENA

Equipo Triatlón Rodense

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSÉ MIGUEL

PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ

CT HOCES DE CUENCA

|COMPETITIVA|

ALEJANDRO

PERAILE FIERREZ

CLUB RUNNING JARA

|DORSAL 0|

ANA

FIERREZ LOPEZ

CLUB RUNNING JARA

|DORSAL 0|

FRANCISCO

PERAILE VALERIANO

CLUB RUNNING JARA

|DORSAL 0|

CARLA

PERAILE FIERREZ

CLUB RUNNING JARA

|DORSAL 0|

ANA BELEN

RUBIO GARCIA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|COMPETITIVA|

PAOLA

NIÑO TORRIJOS

Correligero Cuenca

|COMPETITIVA|

OLGA

FAJARDO VALERIANO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ANA

BERNARDO LOPEZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

SANDRA

MATEO LEON

RUNNIN JARA

|DORSAL 0|

ANTONIO

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ALBERTO

RUIPEREZ PERAILE

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

DIEGO

CUESTA ESTESO

RUNNIN JARA

|DORSAL 0|

JESUS

RUIPEREZ PERAILE

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ANGEL

SOLANA PARRA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JUAN

SIMARRO NAVARRO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ROSA

NAVALON GARCIA

RUNNIN JARA

|DORSAL 0|

CRISTINA

RAMON LOPEZ

RUNNIN JARA

|DORSAL 0|

JAVIER

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

FRANCISCA

CUCARELLA HERNANDEZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

EVA MARIA

FORES CENTELLES

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE VICENTE

MARTINEZ LOPEZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JAVIER

COLLADO CEA

RUNNIN JARA

|DORSAL 0|

ISABEL

MINAYA MOTILLA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

TERESA

MINAYA ALMANSA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ANGEL VICENTE

MINAYA CUARTERO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

MARCOS

MONTEALEGRE MORATALLA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

RAMON

ALEGRIA ALONSO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

PABLO

MINAYA VALERO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JAVIER

OLMO TOLEDO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE

VILLANUEVA SERRANO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

RAMON

BUENO SERRANO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JAVIER

MARTINEZ BURGOS

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ALMUDENA

MARTINEZ PEREZ

RUNNIN JARA

|DORSAL 0|

SARA

PALOMARES PEREZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

GINES

MARTINEZ RUIPEREZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

GINES

MELGOSO PEÑA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

Mª ISABEL

RUIPEREZ CUESTA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

Mª CARMEN

GARCIA FAJARDO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JESUS

PARDO GARCIA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ANA

SOLERA SERRANO

RUNNIN JARA

|DORSAL 0|

MIGUEL

CARRETERO MATEO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

TERESA

FERNANDEZ BUENO

RUNNIN JARA

|DORSAL 0|

JOSE LUIS

CUELLAR LUJAN

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JAVIER

MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

PASCUAL

COLLADO MOYA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

MARCOS

AROCA MARTINEZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JULIO

PEREZ CUELLAR

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

PEDRO DAMIAN

FRIAS ORTEGA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOAQUIN

SAIZ PEREZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE ANTONIO

MOYA MINAYA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

SANTIAGO

BERNARDO MARTINEZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE JAVIER

LOPEZ PALOMARES

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

RAUL

BUENO CEA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE ANTONIO

MELGOSO FIERREZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE ANTONIO

PALOMARES PEREZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

OLGA

ALMANSA LEAL

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ALFONSO

JIMENEZ MINAYA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

JUAN

PEREZ PINILLA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

LARA

CEBRIAN SAEZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

TERESA

PALOMARES

RUNNIN JARA

|DORSAL 0|

JOSE LUIS

CUELLAR MARTINEZ

RUNNIN JARA

|DORSAL 0|

MARICRUZ

VILLANUEVA CEBRIAN

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

CARLOS

JAVIER ALEGRIA

RUNNIN JARA

|DORSAL 0|

JESUS

CUESTA ESTESO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ANALIA

TEVAR MINAYA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ADOLFO

PARDO GARCIA

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ALBERTO

FERNANDEZ RUIZ

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ALBERTO

HERRAIZ FAJARDO

RUNNIN JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

WENCESLAO

CORTES CUERDA

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

ANGEL

GARCIA MARCO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA JESUS

ALGARRA ALGARRA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA ISABEL

GARCIA GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|COMPETITIVA|

ANA CRISTINA

LERIN ALCOLEA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|COMPETITIVA|

JUAN MANUEL

LERIN LOPEZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|COMPETITIVA|

MIGUEL ANGEL

GARCIA ALONSO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|COMPETITIVA|

CARLOS

LOPEZ TOMAS

C.A. El Pinar-Ekuon

|COMPETITIVA|

SANDRA

BARAMBIO MARTINEZ

atletismo cuenca

|COMPETITIVA|

ALBA

BARAMBIO MARTINEZ

atletismo cuenca

|COMPETITIVA|

EDUARD

VILLARROEL VARGAS

NAVAS de jorquera

|COMPETITIVA|

SERGIO

SORIANO GARRIDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|COMPETITIVA|

DIANA

MUNOZ CEVALLOS

NAVAS de jorquera

|COMPETITIVA|

MANUEL

GUTIÉRREZ BALLESTEROS

Ekuon El Conchel Sport Team

|COMPETITIVA|

RAMÓN

BELLO SERRANO

DOSQUINCE

|COMPETITIVA|

SEBASTIÁN M.

GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ

dosquince Albacete

|COMPETITIVA|

GUILLERMO

BAUTISTA SAIZ

Club atletismo valverde de júcar

|COMPETITIVA|

ABELARDO

MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ

ATLETISMO ALBACETE DIPUTACIÓN

|COMPETITIVA|

MAR

RAMIREZ

C.D. GAMO

|COMPETITIVA|

ANTONIO

GOMEZ ESCRIBANO

tres leguas villamalea

|COMPETITIVA|

FCO JAVIER

GARCIA PEREZ

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

ALBERTO

MORAGON

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA PILAR

ORTIZ MILLA

CLUB ATLETISMO 27 DE AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS

|COMPETITIVA|

JUAN CARLOS

POVEDA MORALEDA

C.A. Acero-Sport

|COMPETITIVA|

MANUEL

MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO

C. D GAMO

|COMPETITIVA|

LLANOS

GALIETERO SANCHEZ

DON QUIJOTE (ALBACETE)

|COMPETITIVA|

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

FRESNEDA LÓPEZ

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

ASCENSIÓN

LEAL RODRÍGUEZ

C. D GAMO

|COMPETITIVA|

EMILIA CARMEN

PEREZ MARTINEZ

C.A.Ibañes

|COMPETITIVA|

JESUS

CASILLAS

C.A.Ibañes

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE LUIS

ALGARRA SIMARRO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

REME

GONZALEZ GARCIA

c

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSÉ LUIS

ESCOBAR MARTINEZ

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

MIGUEL ANGEL

TORRECILLA MESAS

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA JOSE

DE TORO SAIZ

ATLETISMO C.P. LA RODA

|COMPETITIVA|

JUANI

DELICADO SANCHEZ

Acero Sport

|COMPETITIVA|

ANGELA

LEON CHAMON

Sin club

|DORSAL 0|

JOAQUIN

MATEO GOMEZ

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA||DORSAL 0|

IGNACIO

NUÑEZ ALARCON

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

VICTOR

ALBIAR VELENCOSO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|COMPETITIVA|

SUSANA

PARDO AYUSO

C. D GAMO

|COMPETITIVA|

ALFONSO

TORRIJOS HERAS

C. D GAMO

|COMPETITIVA|

MARTA

MALDONADO LÓPEZ

EQUIPO DE TRIATLON RODENSE

|COMPETITIVA|

ANTONIA

MORENO MONTEAGUDO

CLUB ATLETISMO ACERO-SPORT

|COMPETITIVA|

SANTIAGO

NUÑEZ

Tres leguas de villamalea

|COMPETITIVA|

ANTONIO

PARRA INIESTA

RAJAOS RUNNERS

|COMPETITIVA|

CARLOS ELISEO

MARTINEZ SEVILLA

XC EL PICAZO SPORTECNIC

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIN

STEFIRTA

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

PEDRO A.

CARCELÉN BALLESTEROS

C.A.27 DE AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS

|COMPETITIVA|

PACO

FLORES LOPEZ

Tres leguas Villamalea

|COMPETITIVA|

PILAR

MOYANO

Tres leguas Villamalea

|COMPETITIVA|

MIGUEL ANGEL

PORTERO CIFUENTES

C.A. CUENCA

|COMPETITIVA|

MITA

PORTERO GARCIA

C.A. CUENCA

|COMPETITIVA|

TAMARA

TORRECILLA HUERTA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSÉ JAVIER

FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL

|COMPETITIVA|

JUSTO

TENDERO GARCIA

27 de Agosto .Madrigueras

|COMPETITIVA|

MANUEL

DIAZ ZOMEÑO

C.A. GAMO MOTILLA

|DORSAL 0|

BORJA

GARCIA PERAILE

CLUB RUNNING JARA

|DORSAL 0|

SUSANA

PERAILE VALERIANO

CLUB RUNNING JARA

|DORSAL 0|

JOSE LUIS

GARCIA COLLADO

CLUB RUNNING JARA

|DORSAL 0|

ALVARO

GARCIA PERAILE

CLUB RUNNING JARA

|DORSAL 0|

LEONOR

MAIZ CARRETERO

El Peral

|DORSAL 0|

ANASTASIO

PEREZ MORENO

Tres leguas de villamalea

|COMPETITIVA|

ELENA

FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ

Club atletismo acero sport

|COMPETITIVA|

JESUS

MUÑOZ GARCIA

Piratas Running Albacete

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE JULIÁN

MENA MONTOYA

CD ATLETISMO TARANCON

|DORSAL 0||DORSAL 0|

LORENZO

ESCRIBANO SERRANO

Club atletismo Tarazona

|COMPETITIVA|

AITANA

RUBIO MEDRANO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|COMPETITIVA||COMPETITIVA|

GLORIA

PALOMARES ROMERO

Sin club

|DORSAL 0|

ÁNGEL JOAQUÍN

ASENJO MARTÍNEZ

Don Quijote Albacete

|COMPETITIVA|

ANA JULIA

GARRIDO GONZALEZ

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

MAR

GOMEZ BLESA

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

LIBER

GARRIDO GONZALEZ

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

GABRIEL

CORDOBA NAVARRO

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

JUAN

PANADERO VERA

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE ENRIQUE

AROCA LIS

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

PASCUAL

GONZALEZ GARRIDO

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE RAMON

MARTINEZ ROS

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

ENRIQUE

NAVARRO GARRIDO

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE MARIA

MARTINEZ PARREÑO

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

ANDREA

ESPADA GARCIA

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

JULIAN

VIRGILI ESPADA

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

MARI JOSE

PRIETO PEÑARRUBIA

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE FRANCISCO

MARTINEZ CUENCA

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

JUAN FRANCISCO

MURCIA PARDO

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

DAVID

CORDOBA GARRIDO

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

VICTOR

LERMA GOMEZ

C.A VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA IRENE

RUIZ GONZALEZ

C.A.VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

ALFONSO

EXPOSITO GIMENEZ

C.A.VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

GABRIEL

LERMA GOMEZ

C.A.VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

PEDRO JOSE

GARRIDO ANGUIX

C.A.VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

JUAN MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

C.A.VILLARTA

|COMPETITIVA|

DANIEL

CORDOBA COLLADO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

CARMEN

HARO ALVAREZ

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

|COMPETITIVA|

SERGIO

CORDOBA HARO

CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA

|COMPETITIVA|

ESTHER

MINAYA

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

ANGEL

COLLADO SAERA

27 de agosto madrigueras

|COMPETITIVA|

LAURA

VALERA PRIETO

27 de agosto madrigueras

|COMPETITIVA|

EVA MARIA

SERRANO MOTA

CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA

|COMPETITIVA|

ARTURO SANTIAGO

RODRIGUEZ LAZARO

CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA

|COMPETITIVA|

JAVIER

FERNANDEZ PEREZ

C.A-CUENCA

|COMPETITIVA|

ALVARO

FERNANDEZ GARCIA

C.A-CUENCA

|COMPETITIVA|

DAVID

CARRILLO ALCARRIA

C.a Casasimarro

|COMPETITIVA|

Mª. ESPERANZA

NÚÑEZ LÓPEZ

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|COMPETITIVA|

ESTEFANIA

PÉREZ CORTES

ADGC

|COMPETITIVA|

ANTONIO

CEREZO LÓPEZ

C.A. Campillo de Altobuey

|COMPETITIVA|

JUAN JOSÉ

ALCALÁ CAMBRONERO

CLUB DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|DORSAL 0|

JAVIER

ZAMORA PICAZO

CLUB ATLETISMO CASASIMARRO

|COMPETITIVA|

MANUEL FERNANDO

VELASCO PÉREZ

METASPORT CLM

|COMPETITIVA|

MARI NIEVES

BUENO BLESA

CLUB ATLETISMO QUINTANAR DEL REY

|COMPETITIVA|

ANTONIO

MARTINEZ CARRILLO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|COMPETITIVA|

MARI LLANOS

MORA MORENO

CLUB DE ATLETISMO QUINTANAR DEL REY

|COMPETITIVA|

ARIANA

PARDO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

PEDRO MARIA

MAIZ CARRETERO

El Peral

|DORSAL 0|

MARIA CARMEN

LOPEZ SANCHEZ

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|COMPETITIVA|

ANTONIO RAMON

NAVAS

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

JUAN

GOMEZ ROMERO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|COMPETITIVA|

ANA BELEN

RUBIO MEDRANO

club atletismo iniesta

|COMPETITIVA||COMPETITIVA|

RUTH

TYNEN

Club de Atletismo Acero Sport-Estrella Automoción

|COMPETITIVA|

LUCAS

VILLADA WARRINGTON

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

CARLOS

BERROCAL REDONDO

CA villarta

|COMPETITIVA|

NATALIA

ARMERO

club 27 agosto de madrigueras

|COMPETITIVA|

ERNESTO

CUESTA CAMBRONERO

club 27 agosto de madrigueras

|COMPETITIVA|

MANUEL

SAEZ ORTIZ

C.A. EL VALLE

|COMPETITIVA|

ANNA

GARCIA DOROTEO

C.A. EL VALLE

|COMPETITIVA|

TERESA

CRUZ GONZALEZ

Don Quijote Albacete

|COMPETITIVA|

LAUREANO

GARCÍA GARCÍA

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|COMPETITIVA|

ANTONIO

IBAÑEZ ALBIAR

tres leguas villamalea

|COMPETITIVA|

ANGEL

PLAZA PARRA

DON QUIJOTE

|COMPETITIVA|

Mª LUZ

TENDERO RAMÍREZ

CA 27 DE AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS

|COMPETITIVA|

Mª ANGELES

NAVARRO MARTINEZ

CA 27 DE AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS

|COMPETITIVA|

PEDRO

CIFUENTES GOMEZ

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|COMPETITIVA|

PILAR

GARCÍA MADRID

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|COMPETITIVA|

MANUEL

GARCIA POVEDA

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|COMPETITIVA|

PASCUAL

GALIETERO SANCHEZ

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|COMPETITIVA|

CARLOS

BRIZ LANZA

TRI SCHOOL

|COMPETITIVA|

TOMÁS

BRAVO MARTÍNEZ

Club Atletismo Runing Jara

|COMPETITIVA|

INÉS

LERMA BULEO

Club Atletismo Runing Jara

|COMPETITIVA|

TANIA

GARRIGUES EGEA

Crespo runners

|COMPETITIVA|

MARCOS

LERMA BULEO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

JULIAN

ROBLES MEDRANO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|COMPETITIVA|

CATI

PÉREZ ALARCON

Sin club

|DORSAL 0|

RAFAEL

MARTÍNEZ LANDETE

Bicho Bola Runners

|COMPETITIVA|

F.JAVIER

TEMPRADO CASAS

CROSS COUNTRY EL PICAZO

|COMPETITIVA|

MARÍA PILAR

MORENO GREGORIO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

JUAN

ESTESO VILLEGAS

C A Csasimarro

|COMPETITIVA|

ALFONSA

NAVARRO ALARCON

CLUB ATLETISMO QUINTANAR DEL REY

|COMPETITIVA|

SONIA

MORENO MASSO

Don quijote albacete

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA DEL CARMEN

PINAR ROYO

Running Jara

|DORSAL 0|

ALFREDO

PALOMARES PEREZ

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

CONCORDIO

PEREZ

club atletic calderi

|DORSAL 0|

GEMMA

GONZÁLEZ-MOHINO HERRERO

Don Quijote Albacete

|COMPETITIVA|

DOMINGO

MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

Quijote Albacete

|COMPETITIVA|

PEDRO

PEREZ VILLALBA

Don Quijote ALBACETE

|COMPETITIVA|