Inscripciones de LA REYES Running 2020

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

73 INSCRITOS

-

ADAN

PEIRO SOLANES

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

JOSEFA

ZAPATA CARMONA

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

PABLO

PÉREZ SAIZ

Sin club

|DORSAL 0|

ANGELA

PÉREZ SAIZ

Sin club

|DORSAL 0|

MARI LLANOS

MORA MORENO

CLUB DE ATLETISMO QUINTANAR DEL REY

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

MARCOS

RUBIO JIMENEZ

Club Atletismo El Herrumblar

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

SANTIAGO

BERNARDO MARTINEZ

CA. RUNNING JARA

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

VERONICA

JAREÑO MEDRANO

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

JOSE

PEIRO CHAVELI

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

JOSE

PEIRO CHAVELI

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

MARI NIEVES

BUENO BLESA

CLUB ATLETISMO QUINTANAR DEL REY

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

CELIA

CERRILLO JAREÑO

Sin club

|DORSAL 0|

PILAR

JAREÑO CASTIBLANQUE

Sin club

|DORSAL 0|

LAURA ISABEL

CUESTA ZAMORA

CA Quintanar del Rey

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

IKER

MORATALLA MARTINEZ

Sportecnic

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

PEDRO

PELAYO VALERO

Triatlon Albacete

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

ANGEL

JAREÑO TEMPRADO

gamo motilla

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

VICTOR

CERRILLO CASAS

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

CARLOS ABEL

PADILLA CANO

Club triatlón Tomelloso

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

EDGAR

MARTINEZ GOMEZ

XC El Picazo

|DORSAL 0|

RAQUEL

JAREÑO CORTES

XC El Picazo

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

JOSE ANGEL

LEAL JIMENEZ

turiaventura

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

ALFONSA

NAVARRO ALARCÓN

Club de Atletismo Quintanar del Rey

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

HÉCTOR

PÉREZ PLAZA

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

DANIEL

PEREZ SIMARRL

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

CAROLINA

LAPEÑA ARCOS

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

JOSE MIGUEL

COLLADO SEVILLA

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

FRANCISCO

SORIA CORCOLES

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

DAVID

CARRILLO ALCARRIA

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

IRENE

MARCHANTE ARMERO

EKUON-EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

LUCIO

ESCRIBANO CUESTA

Club Atletismo Casasimarro

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

JOSÉ MANUEL

MOLINA CASAMAYOR

C.A CASASIMARRO

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

NEMESIO

PEREZ RUIZ

club atletismo el pinar ekuon el conchel dipualba

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

ALBERTO

HERRAIZ FAJARDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

JESUS

PARDO GARCIA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

PACO

ALMANSA LEAL

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

TONI

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

JAVIER

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

MARIA ROSA

NAVALON GARCIA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

ISABEL

MINAYA MOTILLA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

JESUS

RUIPEREZ PERAILE

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

ALFONSO

JIMENEZ MINAYA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

JOSE

MORAL LEANDREZ

club atletismo el pinar ekuon el conchel dipualba

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

LUIS

CASTILLEJO GALLARDO

Campillo

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

JOSE ANTONIO

PALOMARES PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

DAVID

CEA NUÑEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

PAQUI

CUCARELLA HERNANDEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

JOSE VICENTE

MARTINEZ LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

CONCORDIO

PEREZ PINILLA

Running jara

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

EMILIO

FERNÁNDEZ

Redolat Team

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

FLORENTINO

NAVARRO DONATE

Gamo motilla

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

IRENE

JAVEGA JAREÑO

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

PEDRO JOSE

PONCE SEVILLA

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

JAVIER

ZAMORA PICAZO

CLUB ATLETISMO CASASIMARRO

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

TAMARA

TORRECILLA HUERTA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

AITOR

PÉREZ SAIZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

JAVI

RUIZ COLLADO

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

FRANCISCO

RAMOS GOMEZ

Club atletismo Casasimarro

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

EMILIO

SEGOVIA DÍAZ

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

JORGE

FERNÁNDEZ MORATALLA

Sin club

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

ALEJANDRO

MARTINSAIZ

Sin club

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

JUAN

PEREZ PINILLA

Club Running Jara

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

BEGOÑA

CELADA MARTINEZ

Sin club

|DORSAL 0|

JAVIER

MUÑOZ HINOJO

Serrano Club Atletismo

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

FCO. JAVIER

TEMPRADO CASAS

CROSS COUNTRY EL PICAZO

|DORSAL 0|

ANA ISABEL

CERRILLO CASAS

Sin club

|CORTA - COMPETITIVA|

CARLOS ELISEO

MARTINEZ SEVILLA

CROSS COUNTRY EL PICAZO

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

CARLOS

FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ

CROSS COUNTRY EL PICAZO

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

PEDRO MARIA

MAIZ CARRETERO

El Peral

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

F. JAVIER

TEMPRADO CASAS

CROSS COUNTRY EL PICAZO

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

RAFAEL

MARTÍNEZ LANDETE

Els Caragolets

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

GONZALO

CERRILLO JAREÑO

Sin club

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|

HÉCTOR

NEVADO PELLICER

Serrano

|LARGA - COMPETITIVA|