Inscripciones de XVIII MAMOCU 2020 - NUEVA FECHA

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

-

JORGE

PEREZ MARTINEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

JONATAN

LOPEZ GARCIA

|10 KM |

Sin club

PAULA

HERNANDEZ HERRAIZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

IVAN

GUTIERREZ CUÑAT

|10 KM |

GREENPOWER

M.CARMEN

MAESTRO PEREZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

LIDIA

CANTO GREGORIO

|10 KM |

Sin club

VANESSA

LAGULLON DOMINGUEZ

|10 KM |

OLIVARES DE JUCAR

JOSE RAMON

RUIZ MASSO

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARIA DEL CARMEN

PACHECO HORTELANO

|10 KM |

REAJO FOTENSE

JOSE ADRIAN

LOPEZ CAÑAMARES

|10 KM |

C.D. CUENCA ENAMORA

PABLO

GARRIDO JIMENEZ

|22 KM |

CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS

SERGIO

LUQUE GARCIA

|22 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

BENITO INIESTA

|10 KM |

TRAININGREY

JUAN

FERNANDEZ HERRAIZ

|10 KM |

ESTILO ALPINO

DIEGO

AGUADO GOMEZ

|10 KM |

EKUON SPORT TEAM

FERNANDO

FERNANDEZ APARICIO

|10 KM |

JORGE

CARRION ESCRIBANO

|22 KM |

RACERS LEGION VALENCIA

JESUS ALBERTO

CARRION ESCRIBANO

|22 KM |

RACERS LEGION VALENCIA

JAIME

JODAR MANZANERA

|22 KM |

C.A. PILARIN

RACHID

ALVAREZ CLARO

|22 KM |

Sin club

AURELIO CARLOS

MOLERO

|10 KM |

Sin club

ARTURO

GONZALEZ MORAN

|22 KM |

ESCUELA PUBLICA

RAUL

GUILLEN TOMAS

|22 KM |

GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE

RAUL

CANALES NUÑEZ

|22 KM |

RUNNING PRIEGO

ISABEL

HIDALGO ALVAREZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

JULIO

GARRIGA VEGA

|22 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

JULIAN

CAÑAS GARCIA

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA

ANDRES

HERREROS HORTELANO

|10 KM |

RUJAMAR TEAM

AGUSTIN

VILLODRE CARRILERO

|22 KM |

RUBEN

TORRALBA LOPEZ

|10 KM |

RUJAMAR ULB

JUAN CARLOS

LOPEZ PALACIOS

|22 KM |

C.A. INIESTA

DANIEL

MORALEDA FERNANDEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

JUAN CARLOS

MORENO HERRANZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

SERGIO

GIL ALBENDEA

|22 KM |

DESAFIO RUNNING MOSTOLES

ÑOÑIN

RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ ANTONIO

|43 KM |

C.A. CORRELIGERO CUENCA

EDU

GARCIA-MARQUINA DIAZ

|43 KM |

C.A. CORRELIGERO CUENCA

FELIX

LERIN TOLEDO

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

JESUS ANGEL

RODRIGO ABAD

|22 KM |

3HCYCLES

DAVID

OÑATE TALAYA

|22 KM |

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

EVA MARIA

MUELAS MATEO

|22 KM |

CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE MONTAÑA DE MURCIA

ENRIQUE

LOPEZ ATIENZA

|22 KM |

MADRUGARUNNERS

JAVIER

VIÑUELAS CORTIJO

|22 KM |

CD SENDAS DE CUENCA

JOSE RAMON

POLO GARCIA

|43 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

RICARDO

ALONSO JULIAN

|10 KM |

5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA

ROSA MARIA

SANCHEZ VENEGAS

|10 KM |

Sin club

JAIME

RUIZ ROJO

|10 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

MUÑOZ DEL OLMO

|10 KM |

Sin club

ANGEL

GUIJARRO GUIJARRO

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA

ARTURO

DELGADO CARRERAS

|22 KM |

Sin club

MARIO

ABAD ARCOS

|10 KM |

Sin club

LAURA

MELGOSA TAPIA

|10 KM |

Sin club

ANTONIO

PALOMERO REDONDO

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA

SERGIO

PALOMERO ZAFRA

|10 KM |

Sin club

MILAGROS

FERNANDEZ BEJERANO

|10 KM |

PERDER EL MIEDO

ADRIANA

MORENO MARTINEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

PILAR

SERRANO BONILLA

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

NINES

ALARCON CARRION

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

PATRICIA

PERAL MOYA

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

VICTOR MANUEL

SAIZ MANSO

|22 KM |

Sin club

JORGE

BASCUÑAN PERPIÑAN

|10 KM |

QNQ RUN

YERAY

ZAMORA TRIGUERO

|10 KM |

BALOMPEDICA CARMESI

AITOR

GOMEZ SAIZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

ANTONIO

BEAMUD MONTERO

|22 KM |

JABATOS TEAM

ANA MARIA

ESCUDERO TORRALBA

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

DAVID

AUÑON MARTIN

|22 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

MOROS CLARAMUNT

|43 KM |

Sin club

PILAR

ORENES RABADÁN

|43 KM |

VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING

ÓLIVER

PÉREZ LÓPEZ

|43 KM |

VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING

LUCIO

VALVERDE AREVALO

|22 KM |

La Petaca de Cabezarrubias

ÁLVARO

MONTEAGUDO FERNÁNDEZ

|43 KM |

TRAIL RUNNING SOTOS

RICHARD

HORNS

|43 KM |

C.A. Cabeça de la Sal, Pinoso

IVAN

HERNANDEZ GUZMAN

|43 KM |

CLUB BIKILA-MANJARO

EDUARDO

SANZ MOLERO

|43 KM |

CD SENDAS DE CUENCA

XAVIER

CIURANA GARCÍA

|43 KM |

A les Nou de Godella

ALEJANDRO

MAÑEZ LOPEZ

|43 KM |

C.A. A LES NOU

DIEGO

ASENSIO

|43 KM |

C.A ALES NOU

JUAN LORENZO

PEREZ OJEDA

|43 KM |

C.A. A LES NOU

SERGIO

BENITEZ CHICHARRO

|43 KM |

Sin club

LUIS ANGEL

PALOMARES ANGULO

|43 KM |

CD TRAIL MINGLANILLA

MARIANO

FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ

|43 KM |

CLUB BIKILA-MANJARO

LUIS

MOYA MANGAS

|43 KM |

Sin club

CANDIDO

PÉREZ SANZ

|43 KM |

LEON TRAIL

JOSE

DAVIA CANTOS

|43 KM |

CD Piratas Running AB

JOSE TOMAS

GOMEZ ARANZABE

|43 KM |

CD TRIJOTE

TEOFILO

SANCHEZ SANCHEZ

|43 KM |

Sin club

JOSÉ LUIS

ROMERO MUÑOZ

|43 KM |

Sonrisas y montañas

FRAN

RODRIGO GALLEGO

|43 KM |

Sonrisas y montañas

ALFREDO

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

|43 KM |

Sin club

ENRIQUE

PARDO SINOGA

|43 KM |

Gent de Foios

FRANCISCO JAVIER

ALONSO RIO

|43 KM |

Sin club

MIGUEL

MARTÍN FONTECHA GUIJARRO

|43 KM |

Sin club

LUIS

FONTEBOA SANCHEZ

|43 KM |

ARIAS ASESORES

MANUEL

GARCIA

|43 KM |

DEPORTES JOSELE TRAIL RUNNERS HELLIN

VICTORIO

HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ

|43 KM |

CLUB BIKILA-MANJARO

FELIPE

RODRIGUEZ AVILES

|43 KM |

CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS

SANTIAGO

RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ

|43 KM |

Sin club

PEDRO

ALMAGRO FERNÁNDEZ

|43 KM |

CORRETRAILCUENCA

FLOREN

CÉSPEDES OCAÑA

|43 KM |

CD TRIJOTE

SERGIO

CALONGE MORILLAS

|43 KM |

Sin club

CECILIO

MORA RAMÍREZ

|43 KM |

EKUON SPORT TEAM

JAVIER

BREGON ORTIZ

|43 KM |

Sin club

IGNACIO

AZNAR TENAS

|43 KM |

Creando Deporte

CHUS

ÁLVAREZ RODRIGUEZ

|43 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

MARIO

GARCÍA PECES

|43 KM |

C.D.E. FREEDOM-EXTREME

MIGUEL

GUZMAN BLANCO

|43 KM |

Sin club

JAVIER

GOMEZ PEREZ

|43 KM |

DLC TRAIL TEAM

ANTONIO

ARENAS HERRERA

|43 KM |

A.A. Los Pieles Run

JOSECHO

MURCIA FUENTES

|43 KM |

PHI POLIDEPORTIVO

IVAN

ALBARRÁN RODRIGUEZ

|43 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

GARCIA MARTINEZ

|43 KM |

Sin club

FERNANDO

SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ

|43 KM |

AGOTEAM

ANTONIO

ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ

|43 KM |

C.D.GUADATRAIL

AGUSTIN

BELDA

|43 KM |

trailxtrem

DANIEL

ARBIZA ARREGUI

|43 KM |

Sin club

RAMON

SANCHEZ DE LA TORRE

|43 KM |

Sin club

MANUEL

SOTO

|43 KM |

CLUB BIKILA-MANJARO

DAVID

OLIVARES LAGO

|43 KM |

Sin club

PIERRE

CHAZEL

|43 KM |

Sin club

JAVIER

TORRES SASTRE

|43 KM |

Sin club

PEDRO JOSE

LAVEDA AYALA

|43 KM |

Sin club

BALDOMERO

JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ

|43 KM |

A.D.P.L.A

JOSE LUIS

SANTIAGO NAVARRO

|43 KM |

C.A. Malagon

ANTONIO

RUBIO TERRAZAS

|43 KM |

ASOCIACIÓN DE MONTAÑA DOLOMÍA

AGUSTIN

LUJAN MALDONADO

|43 KM |

HG AML TEAM

GEMA

ARENAS ALCAZAR

|43 KM |

HG AML TEAM

JOSE MANUEL

SANCHEZ ROMERO

|43 KM |

CD TRIJOTE

CELSO

FERNÁNDEZ

|43 KM |

Montaraces Trail

JOSE MANUEL

GONZALO LAMELAS

|43 KM |

ALCARRIATREKKING

ALBERTO

GARCIA MORENO

|43 KM |

ALCARRIATREKKING

VICTOR

CALDERÓN INIESTA

|43 KM |

EL TROTE GORRINERO

VICENTE

REDONDO ALARCÓN

|43 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

JOSE ALBERTO

PADRINO FORONDA

|43 KM |

Anablan

JOSÉ PEDRO

LOPEZ NOGALES

|43 KM |

Todo Vertical V+

FEDERICO

PISANI

|43 KM |

Sin club

ISRAEL

MARTÍNEZ CARPINTERO

|43 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

CARLOS

CAÑIZARES LEÓN

|43 KM |

TodoVertical V+

VICTORIA

PARREÑO GARVI

|43 KM |

EKUON SPORT TEAM

JOSÉ ANTONIO

CUESTA ROMERO

|43 KM |

Sin club

FEDERICO

GARCIA GARCIA

|43 KM |

NO MACROGRANJAS

DOMINGO

MALDONADO ASENSIO

|43 KM |

SPORT HG

FRANCISCO

CANO

|43 KM |

Club Atletismo Morata de Tajuña

OSCAR LUIS

LORA TEJERA

|43 KM |

CLUB ATLETISMO MORATA DE TAJUÑA

VICENTE

TORTOSA GALINDO

|43 KM |

Komando trail

CARLOS

RUIZ DUARTE

|43 KM |

Campiña trail

BALTASAR

GIROL MORENO

|43 KM |

CD ATLETISMO NOBLEJAS

ALBERTO

GUILLEN GUTIERREZ DEL OLMO

|43 KM |

Sin club

JOSÉ RAMÓN

GARCÍA GARCÍA

|43 KM |

MIJAMI-PR RUTA ALTA MONTAÑA

RAFAEL

BONILLA TORRES

|43 KM |

RUJAMAR

ROBERTO

TARANCON NAVARRO

|43 KM |

CLUB ATLETISMO TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

OSCAR ANDRES

VENTURA PEREZ

|43 KM |

CC MOYA

JUAN

ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ

|43 KM |

Sin club

DANIEL

MORE

|43 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

JESÚS

GRANELL NINOT

|43 KM |

Sin club

JOSE ANTONIO

MINGUEZ SANCHEZ

|43 KM |

GAMTE

FRANCISCO

GOMEZ CABALLERO

|43 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

ALFONSO

MILLAN ALVAREZ

|43 KM |

Sin club

JUAN CARLOS

LÓPEZ LEÓN

|43 KM |

Sin club

MARÍA ANTONIA

FAGUNDEZ VARGAS

|43 KM |

Sin club

F. JOSE

FERNANDEZ PAYO

|43 KM |

CLUB BIKILA-MANJARO

IGNACIO JAVIER

LILLO TEJEDA

|43 KM |

CD SENDAS DE CUENCA

JOSE

PÉREZ DE MARCO

|43 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

FRANCISCO JAVIER

ALCARAZ BLAZQUEZ

|43 KM |

MENTIRAS VERTICAL EYC SPORT

ÁNGEL

CUBELLS ROLANÍA

|43 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

SANTIAGO

SANCHEZ HUERTA

|43 KM |

Sin club

JOSE MARIA

ALCOCER MARTINEZ

|43 KM |

CLUB CORREMON

JULIAN

DIAZ ALEGRE

|22 KM |

Sin club

ADELA

CORTIJO JAREÑO

|43 KM |

CDE EA! TRAIL

TOMAS

DE VEGA SANCHEZ-PASCUALA

|43 KM |

CD ATLETISMO NOBLEJAS

ERIKA

MOCHA FREIRE

|22 KM |

CDE ATLETISMO INIESTA

VICTORIA

NÚÑEZ PENDERIA

|22 KM |

CDE ATLETISMO INIESTA

JESÚS ALBERTO

PONTONES LAHOZ

|22 KM |

JUCAR TRAIL

MANUEL ANTONIO

MORENO

|43 KM |

Jarra y pedal

VANESA

GÓMEZ PEREZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

ANTONIO MANUEL

HUEDO MARTINEZ

|22 KM |

C.A LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA

SERGIO

DE LA FUENTE PERNAS

|43 KM |

Todovertical V+

JUAN JOSE

LAIN ZAMORANO

|22 KM |

C.A VILLARTA

CELIA

ESCRIBANO PEREZ

|22 KM |

CLUB ATLETISMO TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

ANTONIO

SANTOS TORRALBA

|22 KM |

CLUB ATLETISMO HONRUBIA

LUIS FERNANDO

SORIANO ALGARRA

|22 KM |

Club atletismo la parrilla

JOSE ALBERTO

MARTINEZ GARCIA

|22 KM |

CDE ATLETISMO INIESTA

OSCAR

ROLDAN INIESTA

|22 KM |

CDE ATLETISMO INIESTA

SERGIO

SORIANO GARRIDO

|22 KM |

CDE ATLETISMO INIESTA

ANTONIO

ZALVEZ LAGUNA

|22 KM |

REVIENTASUELAS

MARIA JESÚS

LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ

|22 KM |

REVIENTASUELAS

DANIEL

PAVON FUENTES

|22 KM |

Sin club

FRANCISCO

ROS FERNANDEZ

|43 KM |

RANEROCORRE

ALBERTO

VALLANO ALDEA

|22 KM |

Jabatos Team

ANA

MANCHEÑO SOLANO

|22 KM |

Tribu Trail

JOSE JULIAN

MEGIA GARCIA CARPINTERO

|43 KM |

Kms

IGNACIO

TORRIJOS MORALES

|22 KM |

C. A. REAJO FONTENSE

MARÍA AMPARO

GARVI ALARCON

|22 KM |

5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA

CARLOS

MILLAN

|22 KM |

Sin club

TOMAS

PEÑARANDA PEREZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

ADOLFO

RUIZ SANCHEZ

|22 KM |

C.D. Santa Eulalia

RAÚL

MUÑOZ SALAS

|22 KM |

C.D. Santa Eulalia

GEMA

ARAGÓN CARRETERO

|22 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

JAIME

MANSILLA CANO

|22 KM |

Sin club

MIGUEL ANGEL

VALERO TEVAR

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

ALBERTO

LUCAS PINILLOS

|22 KM |

Sin club

JOSÉ MARÍA

SÁEZ SALAS

|22 KM |

Tierra Trágame

DIEGO

GONZÁLEZ VILLAR

|43 KM |

Sin club

DIEGO

PEREZ LEANDREZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

PEDRO MANUEL

VILLAR ARIAS

|43 KM |

RSEA PEÑALARA

MIGUEL ANGEL

ROMERO ATIENZA

|43 KM |

Sin club

ROSA ANA

ROMÁN PALMER0

|22 KM |

eltormodebenasque

JULIÁN

QUINTERO MARTÍNEZ

|43 KM |

eltormodebenasque

MARCOS

RICHI DE ZAVALA

|43 KM |

Sin club

ANDRES

MARTÍNEZ SEVILLA

|22 KM |

Sin club

MOISES

DÍAZ DOMINGO

|43 KM |

TRAIL MONT SALVANES

MARIANO

PARLA GARCIA

|22 KM |

running las hermitas

ANGEL JAVIER

MARTINEZ HERRERO

|22 KM |

C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO

SERGIO

ABÁN ALIQUE

|22 KM |

Sin club

PABLO

LLEDÓ MARTÍNEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

JOSE ENRIQUE

NAVARRO BUENDIA

|22 KM |

5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA

JOAQUIN DIONISIO

JIMENEZ ARAQUE

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

JAVIER

FERNÁNDEZ ISIDRO

|43 KM |

C.A Reajo Fontense

JESUS

JAEN PERAL

|22 KM |

Sin club

JOAE ALEJANDRO

CEBRIAN MARTINE

|22 KM |

Sin club

ALEJANDRO

JIMENEZ MUÑOZ

|22 KM |

Trote gorrinero

FERNANDO JULIAN

PLASENCIA CUENCA

|22 KM |

Club atletismo Honrubia

MARINA

MARTINEZ ROMERO

|22 KM |

5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA

RICARDO

RIVERA RABOSO

|22 KM |

Sin club

MARTA

GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA

|22 KM |

Sin club

JUAN MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ TEJEDA

|22 KM |

Sin club

ALBERTO

DÍAZ SANCHEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

ROBERTO

ZANGRONIZ CANTABRANA

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

DAVID

LOPEZ MEDINA

|22 KM |

Sin club

ISABEL

HERRADA MUÑOZ

|22 KM |

C.a. RIBARROJA -RIBAPEU

ESTEBAN

MORENO-ARRONES MARTI

|22 KM |

Sin club

LAURA

CABANERO JARENO

|22 KM |

C.A. MINGLANILLA

CARLOS

MEDRANO REAL

|22 KM |

Sin club

PABLO

BETHENCOURT ERICE

|22 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA

|22 KM |

Sin club

ANA

MARIA CRISMARIU

|22 KM |

cd pastor poeta de ocaña

MIGUEL

ORTEGA GARCÍA

|22 KM |

EL TROTE GORRINERO

PEDRO JESUS

CAÑAS MANGAN

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

STALIN

GONZALEZ

|22 KM |

FONTAINER

CRISTIAN

MARTINEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

FRANCISCO

ORTEGA GARCÍA

|43 KM |

TIERRA TRAGAME

ANA

RUIZ LOPEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

DANIEL

MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ

|43 KM |

Sin club

RAMIRO

ROMERO FRESNEDA

|22 KM |

Ciclismo Huete

DIEGO

MARCHENA BLANCO

|43 KM |

Sin club

PEDRO

RODRIGUEZ RECUENCO

|43 KM |

Sin club

EDUARDO

PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ

|22 KM |

CAFETERÍA BBAA

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

PRIEGO MARTÍNEZ

|22 KM |

CAFETERÍA BBAA

JULIÁN

JIMÉNEZ IGUALADA

|22 KM |

CAFETERÍA BBAA

JESÚS

LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ

|22 KM |

CORRETRAILCUENCA

JOSÉ IGNACIO

FERNANDEZ

|43 KM |

Sin club

JOSÉ JAVIER

TARAVILLA CANALES

|22 KM |

C.D.E. DIACLASA VILLALBA

PEDRO

TOLEDO MOYA

|22 KM |

Sin club

CRISTIAN

MARTINEZ MUÑOZ

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

DANI

ALQUEZAR PEREZ

|22 KM |

GAMTE

DAVID

SERRANO GARCIA

|43 KM |

CD ATLETISMO NOBLEJAS

MIGUEL ANGEL

NAVARRO NUÑEZ

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

DANIEL

ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

ANGEL

BEJARANO CALVO

|22 KM |

CD SENDAS DE CUENCA

JACINTO

LEON MEDINA

|22 KM |

Guaguas Infinito Trail

VICTOR

IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

EDUARDO

GARCIA ALCALDE

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

FRANCISCO JAVIER

EXPOSITO CABANILLAS

|22 KM |

CD ATLETISMO TARANCON

JAVIER

GARCIA VILA

|22 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

CULEBRAS SAIZ

|22 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

ARTURO SANTIAGO

RODRIGUEZ LAZARO

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

JOSE ENRIQUE

RODRIGUEZ LAZARO

|22 KM |

Sin club

MIGUEL ANGEL

DOMINGO SANCHEZ

|43 KM |

Sin club

LUCIANO

TOMILLO REDONDO

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

JOSÉ ÁNGEL

GARCÍA DE LA TORRE GARCÍA

|22 KM |

Sin club

JESUS

GOMEZ VALERO

|22 KM |

CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS

MACU

GARRIDO SANTOLARIA

|22 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

LAURA

TAMARIT LOPEZ

|22 KM |

REVIENTASUELAS

ROBERTO

RODRÍGUEZ DELGADO

|22 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

NIEVES FLORES

PIQUERAS AYLLON

|22 KM |

Club escalada Entrerocas Utiel

JOSÉ ANTONIO

MONTESEIRIN PEREZ

|43 KM |

Sin club

VICTOR

PEÑARANDA OLMEDA

|22 KM |

Sin club

CARLOS

NAVALÓN CASTELLANO

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

JOSE JULIÁN

MENA MONTOYA

|22 KM |

CD ATLETISMO TARANCON

JAVIER

BELINCHON SÁNCHEZ

|22 KM |

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

JUAN DIEGO

HARO MARTÍNEZ

|22 KM |

SUNNE RACING

DAVID

MARTÍNEZ ZAMORA

|22 KM |

Sin club

ANA

MENA CULEBRAS

|22 KM |

Sin club

JULIAN

GUADALAJARA LOPEZ

|22 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

CARLOS

LAIN SANAVIA

|22 KM |

Sin club

FERNANDO

HUELAMO

|22 KM |

CLUB CORREMON

RUBÉN

PERAL ANDRÉS

|22 KM |

MIJAMI-PR RUTA ALTA MONTAÑA

CARLOS

SAIZ HERRAIZ

|22 KM |

club montaña estilo alpino

JOSE VICENTE

HUERTAS ALCOLADO

|22 KM |

PC HERRADA

MANUEL

AGUILAR CALERO

|22 KM |

C.D CUENCA ENAMORA

MARCO ANTONIO

HERRAIZ LOPEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

JUANVI

GARCIA

|22 KM |

Sin club

DIEGO

ALEGRÍA FRANCIA

|22 KM |

Sin club

CARLOS

TERRES VILLAREJO

|22 KM |

Trailmont Salvanés

ÓSCAR

DURÁN LUCAS

|22 KM |

Sin club

JUAN FRANCISCO

CARRION GARCIA

|22 KM |

Sin club

JOSÉ LUIS

MARTÍNEZ

|22 KM |

5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA

MATEO

ORTEGA

|22 KM |

Club de montaña TEAM BARRIO CUENCA

JULIÁN

HERRAIZ MARTÍNEZ

|22 KM |

5 Picos Trail Cuenca

RAFAEL

RECUENCO PEREZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

MARCO A.

SERRANO PEÑUELAS

|22 KM |

5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA

JOSÉ MARÍA

RODRÍGUEZ NOTARIO

|43 KM |

C. T. GUADALAJARA

FEDERICO

MARTINEZ MOLINA

|22 KM |

CDE EA! TRAIL

NATALIA

MORA FONSECA

|22 KM |

Sin club

ARANTXA

RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ

|43 KM |

CORRETRAILCUENCA

JOSE LUIS

MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ

|43 KM |

CORRETRAILCUENCA

GEMMA

MIRO SERRA

|22 KM |

ANTONIO

ANTÓN

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

REBECA

MARTÍNEZ CALVO

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

ELENA

CALVO DE LA FUENTE

|22 KM |

Sin club

MARIA

CRUZ SÁNCHEZ

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

FCO. JAVIER

TEMPRADO CASAS

|22 KM |

CROSS COUNTRY EL PICAZO

ANTONIO

TEJEDA PEREA

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

JACOBO

ARCHILLA MARTÍN-SANZ

|22 KM |

Los Pichones

SILVIA

MORENO SANCHEZ

|22 KM |

Ara

JOSÉ MIGUEL

HERNÁNDEZ PRIETO

|22 KM |

Sin club

JUAN VICENTE

MARTINEZ JIMENEZ

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

LUIS

MORENO JIMENEZ

|22 KM |

5 picos trail cuenca

PEDRO

GUIJARRO DIAZ

|22 KM |

C.D.A ATLETISMO TARANCON

JESUS MANUEL

GARCIA DIEZ

|22 KM |

TRIATLON GUADALAJARA

JESÚS ANTONIO

SÁNCHEZ-INFANTES MARTÍN

|22 KM |

CLUB ATLETISMO AGUAS NUEVAS

IVAN

SANZ SAIZ

|22 KM |

Team Grotte

JUAN

ANTON MILLAN

|22 KM |

Team Grotte

ÁNGEL

FERNÁNDEZ CAÑEGO

|22 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

ROSI

COLMENAR DE LA CRUZ

|10 KM |

SPRINTER

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CASAS VARA

|10 KM |

SPRINTER

RUBÉN

MENA RODRÍGUEZ

|22 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

CARLOS

FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA

|22 KM |

Magdala Sport

SILVIA

MARTINEZ REQUENA

|22 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

GEMA

SANABRIA MARTÍNEZ

|43 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

PABLO

DE MIGUEL HERRAIZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

MARIA JESÚS

DE LA FUENTE ÁLVARO

|22 KM |

Sin club

ISAAC

SANCHEZ NAVARRO

|22 KM |

Sin club

RAÚL

POZO PUERTO

|22 KM |

PEDRIZA

JAVIER

MAZARÍAS MATEY

|43 KM |

TIERRA TRAGAME

FRANCISCO

MATA COBOS

|43 KM |

TIERRA TRAGAME

CRISTINA

ELOLA GONZÁLEZ

|22 KM |

PEDRIZA

JOSÉ MIGUEL

MARTINEZ IGLESIAS

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

EUGENIO

ALFARO SORIANO

|22 KM |

AQUI NADIE ENTRENA

JONATHAN

LUNA GARDON

|22 KM |

AQUI NADIE ENTRENA

SEGUNDO

BELINCHÓN CAÑAS

|22 KM |

Sin club

PASCUAL

LÓPEZ REDONDO

|22 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

PABLO

MIRANZO DÍEZ

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

JESÚS

ALISES

|43 KM |

Tributrail

JORGE

ROMERO MORTE

|43 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

GONZALO

ORTIZ DE ELGUEA CULEBRAS

|43 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

JUAN CARLOS

JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ

|22 KM |

CorreTrail Cuenca

JUAN SIMÓN

LÁZARO ROLDÁN

|22 KM |

Corretrail cuenca

WENCESLAO

CORTES CUERDA

|22 KM |

Sin club

JORGE

MARTINEZ DE NOVA

|43 KM |

Sin club

CARLOS

GONZALEZ MARTINEZ

|22 KM |

5 Picos Trail Cuenca

IGNACIO

RAMIRO HORNO

|22 KM |

CT GUADALAJARA

JOSE ANDRES

GUIJARRO HERAS

|22 KM |

Fontainer

ALBERTO

CICUENDEZ TORRESANO

|22 KM |

CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL

FRANCISCO JAVIER

MUÑOZ CAVERO

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

RUBÉN

SAIZ JIMÉNEZ

|43 KM |

DT1 TEAM

ELENA

MARTINEZ GONZALEZ

|22 KM |

EKUON SPORT TEAM

M

GONZÁLEZ LUJÁN

|43 KM |

EKUON SPORT TEAM

JULIÁN

NAVARRO BAUTISTA

|22 KM |

C.D. Gamo Motilla

SERGIO

ZAFRA BASCUÑANA

|22 KM |

ASOCIACIÓN DE MONTAÑA DOLOMÍA

ELENA

DOMINGO CORDOBA

|22 KM |

ASOCIACIÓN DE MONTAÑA DOLOMÍA

IÑAKI

DE MIGUEL HERRAIZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

PEDRO

FUERO

|22 KM |

Trischool Cuenca

AMALIO

PRIETO MUÑOZ

|22 KM |

Club de Atletismo Quintanar del Rey

JOSUÉ

LÓPEZ-ESCRIBANO ROMERO

|43 KM |

Sin club

JOSE

MARTIN

|22 KM |

C.T. SALTACERROS

MIGUEL

CATASUS LAFUENTE

|22 KM |

Sin club

RAFA

MENÉNDEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

GONZALO

FERNÁNDEZ GIL

|22 KM |

CD SENDAS DE CUENCA

MARIO

JIMÉNEZ RUIZ

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

JORGE

PARDO TERROSO

|22 KM |

CDE ATLETISMO INIESTA

IKER

PALACIOS DIAZ

|22 KM |

CDE ATLETISMO INIESTA

LUIS

ESCRIBANO HORTELANO

|43 KM |

Corre Trail Cuenca

AMANDA

MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ

|22 KM |

Júcar Trail

GONZALITO

BELCHI CRUZADO

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

GONZALO

MENOYO GÓMEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

MANUEL

MENOYO GÓMEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

IGNACIO

GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

|43 KM |

Sin club

FRANCISCO

LINARES JIMENEZ

|43 KM |

Trail Xtreme

PEDRO MIGUEL

MEMBRILLA CABEZA

|22 KM |

JUCAR TRAIL

EUGENIO

HEREDIA LÓPEZ

|22 KM |

Jucar Trail

ANGEL

HERRERA MARTINEZ

|22 KM |

C. A. SAN CLEMENTE

RUBEN

PRIETO LOPEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

RUBEN

VILLENA MARTINEZ

|22 KM |

Trail minglanilla

LUIS

RODRIGO DIAZ

|22 KM |

CD SENDAS DE CUENCA

DAVID

VELASCO LORCA

|22 KM |

Sin club

FRANCISCO

LOPEZ CASILLAS

|22 KM |

Trai trail

RICARDO

AULON VALERO

|22 KM |

Sin club

FRANCISCO

LAGUNA FERNÁNDEZ

|43 KM |

Kinkilleros de las cumbres manchegas

VICENTE

AZNAR TENAS

|43 KM |

Sin club

MIGUEL ANGEL

LUCAS TORRES SANCHEZ ALARCOS

|22 KM |

Spartan Gigantes

JESUS

BLASCO GOMEZ

|22 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

ALVARO

MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

FRANCISCO

GOMEZ-CALCERRADA DÍAZ-MECO

|22 KM |

Sin club

JAVIER

NAVARRO NAVARRO

|22 KM |

CD GAMO MOTILLA

RUBÉN

CARRERO VILLARREAL

|22 KM |

Sin club

NOELIA

NAVARRO PEREZ

|22 KM |

CD GAMO MOTILLA

JOSÉ ANTONIO

GÓMEZ OCHOA

|22 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

CARLOS

GIMENO SARDINA

|43 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

JESUS

MATEOS SANTOS

|43 KM |

Corretrail cuenca

CRISTIAN

PAGE GARRIDO

|10 KM |

Sin club

AMPARO

BELMAR AYALA

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARTA

MARTINEZ DURAN

|22 KM |

CD EQUIPO KMS

RAFAEL

JIMÉNEZ CALLES

|43 KM |

Sin club

MARIA

FELIPE AUÑON

|10 KM |

JUSTO

FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

ANA

PÉREZ DEL VAL

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

PEDRO

DEL POZO COLMENERO

|43 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

SÁTUR

REDONDO

|10 KM |

QNK RUN

URSULA

GARCÍA LOPEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

ÓSCAR

BENITO SAHUQUILLO

|10 KM |

CD SENDAS DE CUENCA

GUSTAVO ANTONIO

CALLEJA CARBAJO

|10 KM |

Sin club

RUBEN

GÓMEZ VILLANUEVA

|10 KM |

Sin club

JULIAN

OCAMPOS MOLINA

|43 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

RICARDO

MARTINEZ CAÑAS

|10 KM |

Sin club

ALINA

COVACI

|10 KM |

Sin club

ROBERTO

MARTÍNEZ ALONSO

|22 KM |

Sin club

ÓSCAR

AYLLÓN ÁLVAREZ

|10 KM |

CD SENDAS DE CUENCA

ROBERTO

BENAVENT SANCHEZ

|22 KM |

Trail morvedre

CRISTINA

DE LA OSSA COTILLAS

|22 KM |

Zenergy

ELVIRA PATRICIA

SANCHEZ VILLAJOS

|22 KM |

Zenergy

ALFONSO

DE MIGUEL PONTONES

|22 KM |

Zenergy

TAMARA

ROCA

|22 KM |

Otero paterna runners

ANA MARÍA

RUIZ REY

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

CARLOS

SANZ

|10 KM |

TRISCHOOL CUENCA

HÉCTOR

LÓPEZ GARCÍA

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARIO

PALOMERO GARCIA

|10 KM |

Sin club

HÉCTOR

GARCÍA LÓPEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

FELIX

COLLADO DE LAS HERAS

|22 KM |

Running las ermitas

MIGUEL ANG

LEZCANO MARTINEZ

|22 KM |

Running las ermitas

MANUEL

GARCIA ALVAREZ

|22 KM |

Running las ermitas

PAULA

CUNHA PELEGRÍN

|10 KM |

TRIBU TRAIL

FRANCISCO MIGUEL

CORTÉS SÁNCHEZ

|22 KM |

TRIBU TRAIL

RAQUEL

ROYUELA MARTINEZ

|10 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

ANDRÉS MAUEL

PLATA MOZO

|43 KM |

Todovertical+V

FRANCISCO JAVIER

LUCAS HERNANDEZ

|43 KM |

LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL C.D.

MARTIN

RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO

|43 KM |

LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL C.D.

ISIS

TORRES

|10 KM |

CLUB CORREMON

LYUBO

IVANOV

|10 KM |

CLUB CORREMON

JUAN ANGEL

MARTINEZ ZAMORA

|10 KM |

Sin club

VICTOR

GUTIERREZ MONTERO

|22 KM |

TRAIL COSTA QUEBRADA

BEATRIZ

MUÑOZ REDONDO

|10 KM |

Sin club

RUBÉN

BUENDÍA VALLADOLID

|10 KM |

ROMERA BISTROT TEAM

MARIA JESUS

LAZARO LOPEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

CARLOS

GUIJARRO DE LA TORRE

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

VICENTE

CANO SORIANO

|10 KM |

Sin club

FCO. JAVIER

ARRIBAS VALERO

|10 KM |

Aupa Atleti

FRANCISCO JOSE

MEDINA ABRIL

|10 KM |

Sin club

EDUARDO

LOZANO DEL POZO

|10 KM |

Sin club

HUGO

SÁNCHEZ MALPESA

|10 KM |

Trischool Cuenca

CARLOS

FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ

|22 KM |

Xc el picazo

JESUS ANGEL

MINGO DENCHE

|10 KM |

3h cycles

SERGIO

MUÑOZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARIO

BEJARANO PARRILLA

|22 KM |

Freedom extreme

NOEMI

QUINTANERO SERRANO

|10 KM |

Sin club

DANIEL

PLAZA AIRA

|10 KM |

Sin club

SARA

MEDINA MORALES

|10 KM |

Sin club

GABRIEL

CEBRIÁN QUINTERO

|10 KM |

EnRuta Cuenca

CARLOS

FIGUEROA HERNAIZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARCOS

NAVA PARDO

|10 KM |

Sin club

EDUARDO

DEL MORAL

|10 KM |

C.D.E. MIJAMI PR

JAVIER

HONTECILLAS MEDINA

|22 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

IRENE

MARTÍN LORES

|10 KM |

Sin club

MIGUEL ANGEL

IBANCO BAUTISTA

|43 KM |

trote gorrinero

MIGUEL ANGEL

DELGADO RUIZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

LUIS

PERAL RODRÍGUEZ

|43 KM |

CANOBLE-NOBLEJAS

JAVIER

BARANDA SORIA

|22 KM |

C. T. Trischool Cuenca

FRANCISCO JAVIER

POLO SALVADOR

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

ALFONSO

ALMARCHA FRAGA

|22 KM |

club orero paterna runners

RAUL

BENITO RICA

|22 KM |

A.D.SPRINT

AMPARO

RAMON FERRER

|22 KM |

club orero paterna runners

ANGEL

MARTIN CASERO

|43 KM |

Alameda Trail Madrid

BELEN

CABALLERO HERNANDEZ

|22 KM |

Alameda Trail Madrid

MANUEL

DIAZ-PLAZA LAFUENTE

|22 KM |

KINKILLEROS DE LAS CUMBRES MANCHEGAS

RUBÉN

ANDRÉS SORIA

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

ANTONIO

DELGADO ÁLVAREZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

BENITO

DELGADO ÁLVAREZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

JOSE ANTONIO

SOTOS SOTOS

|22 KM |

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

ALBERTO

AUÑON POZUELO

|10 KM |

Sin club

JOSÉ REGINO

BARRIOS MUÑOZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

FRANCISCO JAVIER

MUELAS LOPEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

SONIA

VALERA MUELAS

|10 KM |

Sin club

HÉCTOR

DOMINGO BEAMUD

|22 KM |

Sin club

RAÚL

GARCÍA MORENO

|22 KM |

CD TRAIL MINGLANILLA

MAR

RODRIGO CORPA

|10 KM |

Sin club

SERGIO

RUIZ SUAREZ

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

EDUARDO

CASTILLO ENRIQUEZ

|22 KM |

C.D atletismo Tarancón

IVÁN

SAIZ GARCÍA

|43 KM |

Sin club

RAFAEL

MOYA

|10 KM |

Sin club

MIGUEL

OSMA

|10 KM |

Sin club

ALEJANDRO

BAYO SAIZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

JAVIER

CANALES CANALES

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

FRANCISCO CLEMENTE

NAVARRO LOPEZ

|22 KM |

C.D. BICHA Trail&Mointain

LETICIA

MORENO DIAZ

|10 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

SALOME

BENITO FERNÁNDEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

JOSE LUIS

LAIN MOYA

|22 KM |

Sin club

RAQUEL

LÓPEZ NIETO

|10 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

ROCIO

NAVALON GARC

|22 KM |

Sin club

MIGUEL ANGEL

BENAYAS NAVARRO

|43 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

IGLESIAS DOMINGO

|22 KM |

Sin club

CAROLINA

GARCIA

|10 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

DIMAS

GALLEGO ASENSIO

|10 KM |

C A Utiel

BEATRIZ

PINO

|10 KM |

C A Utiel

GONZALO

ALARCÓN

|10 KM |

Estilo Alpino

MARIO

CASAS ALVAREZ

|43 KM |

Sin club

ALEJANDRA

CABRERA

|43 KM |

Sin club

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

IGUALADA MORILLAS

|22 KM |

Siete cañas Runners

LEANDRO

MESAS SAIZ

|43 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

MARÍA

ARRIBAS MOLINERO

|10 KM |

Sin club

BACHIRA

SERROUKH

|43 KM |

CDE CORRICOLLANO

VÍCTOR MANUEL

APARICIO LOZANO

|10 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

MAYKA

LAGUNA LLANOS

|10 KM |

Sin club

FRANCISCO

REQUENA RIVAS

|10 KM |

Sin club

IRENE

SEVILLA HELLIN

|10 KM |

Sin club

VINCENZO

TIMEO

|43 KM |

Sin club

VÍCTOR MANUEL

HUERTA GUIJARRO

|22 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

ÁLVARO

GARCÍA PARDO

|22 KM |

Trail Requena

SARA

VERGAZ TORRECILLA

|10 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

MIRIAM

CANO MURCIA

|10 KM |

Sin club

FÉLIX

CHAZARRA MARTÍNEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

RODRIGO

ARIAS ORTEGA

|10 KM |

Sin club

EDUARDO

BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

ALEJANDRO

ARIAS ORTEGA

|10 KM |

Sin club

IGNACIO

BENEIT REDONDO

|10 KM |

Sin club

ADRIÁN

SORIANO BOLLO

|22 KM |

Corretrail cuenca

JUAN PEDRO

ROMERA MARTOS

|43 KM |

ROMERA BISTROT TEAM

IGNACIO

BUENDÍA VALLADOLID

|43 KM |

ROMERA BISTROT TEAM

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

BARRERA BAENA

|43 KM |

PULSO TRAIL

JULIÁN

CARRETERO MARTÍNEZ

|22 KM |

Júcar trail

JOSE MANUEL

CARBALLO ESCRIBANO

|22 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

ANTÓN SANZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

JOSE FRANCISCO

SANCHEZ VENTURA

|43 KM |

Sin club

IVAN

LOPEZ AYLLON

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARIA

DIAZ SAEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

ÁNGEL

ABRIL MAYORDOMO

|22 KM |

C.D.TRISCHOOL

ANGEL

SAN JULIÁN BLANCO

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARÍA DEL PILAR

GUIJARRO RUBIO

|10 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

MARTINEZ PÉREZ

|22 KM |

FONTAINER

EDUARDO

LOZANO MORILLAS

|22 KM |

FONTAINER

FERNANDO

ARRANZ SANCHIS

|10 KM |

Sin club

ELENA

PEREZ LOPEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

JAVIER

MONTES CANDEL

|22 KM |

JORDI

MONTÉS

|22 KM |

Trail Requena - Retto

MIGUEL ANGEL

SORIANO

|22 KM |

Sin club

MARIA JOSE

NAVARRO CARRASCO

|10 KM |

Sin club

ALBERTO

MIRANZO

|10 KM |

El Trote Gorrinero

RUBEN

FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS

|10 KM |

El Trote Gorrinero

JOSÉ IGNACIO

MANGUDO PAREDES

|43 KM |

Sin club

JUAN

HERRAIZ BLANCO

|22 KM |

EL TROTE GORRINERO

PEDRO JESÚS

VÁZQUEZ JIMÉNEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

PAOLO ANTONIO

REGAZZETTI

|22 KM |

Sin club

INMACULADA

ANTUNEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

JOSE PABLO

RODRIGO GARCÍA

|22 KM |

Fontainer

ALEJANDRO

RIVAS RIVERA

|22 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

HERRAIZ MARTÍNEZ

|10 KM |

Jucar Trail

LUIS MIGUEL

GARCIA LOPEZ

|22 KM |

Sin club

MARIO

SERRANO DEL MORAL

|10 KM |

Sin club

MIRIAM

BENITO INIESTA

|10 KM |

Corretrail cuenca

ANGEL

LUCAS DIAZ

|22 KM |

TRAIL MONTAÑA SALVANES

JOAQUÍN

CANTERO MARTÍNEZ

|22 KM |

TEAM 3FDC

JOSÉ ANTONIO

DE LA SIERRA LÓPEZ

|22 KM |

BIKILA MANJARO

GREGORIO

MORALEJA IZQUIERDO

|43 KM |

CLUB CORREMON

SERGIO

MEDINA MERINO

|22 KM |

Club Palentino de piragüismo

CESAR ANTONIO

VILLORA SIMARRO

|22 KM |

TRAIL ALBACETE

FRANCISCO JOSE

VERGAZ TORRECILLA

|10 KM |

Sin club

JOSE CARLOS

HOYO MARTINEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

SAMPER LEON

|10 KM |

Sin club

IVAN

GIL MOLINA

|22 KM |

SIETECAÑAS

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

ROMERO HERNANDEZ

|43 KM |

LA PETACA