Inscripciones de SAN SILVESTRE CRIPTANENSE 2019

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

679 INSCRITOS

-

IZAN

ROMÁN ROMERO

Crono

|RELEVOS|

ANA

ROMÁN ROMERO

Crono

|RELEVOS|

ANA BELÉN

ROMERO NIETO

Crono

|RELEVOS|

ADRIAN

ROMÁN ROMERO

Crono

|RELEVOS|

ADRIÁN

ROMÁN ROMERO

Crono

|BENJAMIN|

JAVIER

ROMÁN MAESO

Crono

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

OLIVIA

ALCOLEA ALARCON

Crono

|RELEVOS|

JOSÉ JULIAN

ALCOLEA SANTOS

Crono

|RELEVOS|

ANGEL

ALCOLEA ALARCÓN

Crono

|RELEVOS|

SARA

ROMÁN ROMERO

Crono

|RELEVOS|

IRENE

DIAZ-PARREÑO QUIRÓS

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

JOSÉ ANTONIO

DÍAZ- PARREÑO ESCRIBANO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ROCÍO

DÍAZ- PARREÑO QUIRÓS

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

AMAIA

ARIAS MOLINA

A.C. MANCHATHON

|ALEVIN|

MANUEL

DE LA GUÍA MUÑOZ

Cncg

|INFANTIL|

ANA

MARTINEZ MECO LOPEZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

SYLVIA

GONZÁLEZ CARMONA

|PATINES FEM||INFANTIL|

MANUEL

MARTINEZ MECO MANJAVACAS

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

MARIA

MORENO DELGADO

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

PEDRO JAVIER

MAYORGA GOMEZ-LOBO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JAVIER

VILLARREAL ALARCON

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ANTONIO

RUEDA TORRES

CD El Porvenir

|VETERANO MAS|

LUCAS

HUERTAS MANJAVACAS

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

ÁNGEL LUIS

HUERTAS MANJAVACAS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ALFONSO

LEAL MORATALLA

C.A Els coixos

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JOSE BERNARDO

MARTINEZ SANTOS

C.A. Els coixos

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JULIAN

MINGUEZ CASTELLANOS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JESUS

LUCERON LUCERON

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JAIME

DIAZ ROPERO MINGUEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ANA

UCENDO INIESTA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

RAFAEL

CALLEJA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ALFONSO

QUINTANAR LARA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ANGEL

CASARRUBIOS RODRIGUEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

PEDRO

CASARRUBIOS PLAZA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JOSÉ GREGORIO

ESCRIBANO PEREZ-BUSTOS

Spartan Gigantes

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JAVIER

OLIVARES CASERO

Club Atletismo Criptana

|INFANTIL|

IVAN

CANTOS POLO

Club atletismo lagunas de villafranca

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

LUCIA

UCENDO AYLLON

CN CRIPTANA GIGANTES

|BENJAMIN|

LOLI

MINGUEZ PEREZ

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

JUAN

MENENDEZ FLORES

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

JOSE MANUEL

QUIROS INIESTA

Sin club

|JUVENIL|

LUCAS

RODRIGUEZ UCENDO

CN CRIPTANA GIGANTES

|CHUPETINES|

JOSE MANUEL

QUINTANILLA ESCRIBANO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JOSÉ ANDRÉS

UCENDO ESCRIBANO

CN CRIPTANA GIGANTES

|VETERANO MAS|

JESUS

MINGUEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

PABLO

DÍAZ HELLIN

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

CARLOS

VELA

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

ALBERTO

VELA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

RAUL

LUCAS

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

ANTONIO

OLIVARES DE LA OSA

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

GEMA

LUCAS

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

JOSÉ ANTONIO

RODRIGO VILLAFRANCA

Spartan Criptana

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

FERNANDO

PINTOR SANCHEZ GUIJALDO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

PABLO

LUCERÓN DELGADO

Sin club

|JUVENIL|

JAIME

MUÑOZ MANZANEQUE

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

OLMEDO

CLUB NATACION CRIPTANA GIGANTE

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JOSE ANDRES

ARTEAGA LEAL

CLUB NATACION CRIPTANA GIGANTES

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ANGEL MANUEL

ANGULO CAMARA

Pescatur

|VETERANO MAS|

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

RAYA GALDON

Sin club

|PATINES MAS|

EVA MARÍA

ROMERO LÓPEZ

Alcázar patina

|PATINES FEM|

JUAN DE DIOS

ARIAS JIMENO

Sin club

|PATINES MAS|

JOSÉ LUIS

DÍAZ ROPERO ANGULO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

GONZALO

MANZANEQUE GONZALEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JOSÉ MIGUEL

PRADILLO QUINTANAR

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARIO

SANCHEZ -ALARCOS ALBERCA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

FERNANDO

MELLADO INIESTA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

FERNANDO

MUÑOZ PALOMINO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

RODRIGO

MANJAVACAS ORTEGA

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

OSCAR

VILLAFRANCA ALBERCA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

CARLOS

LUCAS UTRILLA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ARTURO

UCENDO ESCUDERO

Pescartur

|VETERANO MAS|

OLIVIA

ALCOLEA ALARCON

CLUB ATLETISMO CRONO

|BENJAMIN|

IRENE

CÓRDOBA DELGADO

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

JOSE JULIAN

ALCOLEA SANTOS

CLUB ATLETISMO CRONO

|VETERANO MAS|

MARTA

IZQUIERDO DELGADO

CLUB ATLETISMO CRONO

|BENJAMIN|

ANGEL

ALCOLEA ALARCON

CLUB ATLETISMO CRONO

|PATINES MAS||CADETE|

ROBERTO

FERRERO MEDINA

Atletismo Criptana

|BENJAMIN|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

TEJADO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JAIME

OLMEDO SIMON

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

RODRIGO

JIMÉNEZ ANGULO

Sin club

|PATINES MAS|

DANIEL

SÁNCHEZ MANJAVACAS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

SERGIO

MARTÍN-SERRANO ORTIZ

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

LORENZO

ESCRIBANO LOPEZ

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JOSE

VELA ESCRIBANO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JUAN

MANZANEQUE

Sin club

|JUVENIL|

ALVARO

ESCRIBANO ORTIZ

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

SARA

ROMAN ROMERO

Crono

|BENJAMIN|

JOSÉ VICENTE

RUIZ CEPEDA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ELENA

GRUESO NAVARRO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

IZAN

ROMAN ROMERO

Crono

|ADAPTADA|

ANA

ROMAN ROMERO

Crono

|PATINES FEM|

RUBÉN

GARCÍA ESCRIBANO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARIO

REDONDO MORALES

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

DAVID

LARA DUEÑAS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ALBERTO

INIESTA PINAR

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JAVIER

ARTEAGA MANZANEQUE

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

RAUL

MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

GONZALO

LUCAS TORRES PEREZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

DAVID

ARTEAGA CARRASCO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

CRISTINA

GARCÍA CASARRUBIOS VILLAFRANCA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

LUCIA

GARCÍA-CASARRUBIOS SÁNCHEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

ALEX

GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

AUDREY

CHESNEAU

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

ANGEL

GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARTA

CALONGE GARRIDO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|BENJAMIN|

CLAUDIA

CALONGE GARRIDO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|ALEVIN|

JOSÉ MANUEL

DE LA GUÍA QUINTANAR

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ANTONIO FRANCISCO

PANADERO AMORES

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

SAGRARIO

CARRASCO LUCAS-TORRES

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

MANUEL

CARRASCO LUCAS-TORRES

MTB GIGANTES

|VETERANO MAS|

MERCEDES

GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ ZARZA

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

ÁNGELA

GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ ZARZA

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

LEO

ALCAÑIZ QUIÑONES

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

MARTINA

ALCAÑIZ LOPEZ

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

ALBERTO

CAMPOS QUIÑONES

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

JOSE

ALCAÑIZ LOPEZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

RICARDO

QUIÑONES RONCERO

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

GOYO

ALCAÑIZ QUIÑONES

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

FAUSTINO

QUIÑONES LOZANO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

LETICIA

ALCAÑIZ LOPEZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

CARLA

QUIÑONES RONCERO

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

SERGIO

SIMÓN EXOJOS

Pescatur

|PITUFOS|

DIEGO

SIMÓN EXOJOS

Pescatur

|ALEVIN|

DIEGO

SIMÓN PANADERO

Pescatur

|VETERANO MAS|

ISAAC

LILLO PAREJA

C.d Alcázar patina

|PATINES MAS|

LUIS MIGUEL

AGUDO MUÑOZ-QUIRÓS

ESCUELA DE PATINAJE

|PATINES MAS|

VIDAL

ESCRIBANO SÁNCHEZ

Pescartur

|BENJAMIN|

ARTURO

UCENDO SÁNCHEZ

Pescartur

|BENJAMIN|

GUILLERMO

UCENDO SÁNCHEZ

Pescartur

|PITUFOS|

ANTONIO MANUEL

NARANJO MARTIN DE LA SIERRA

YO VOY

|VETERANO MAS|

MARÍA

JIMENEZ HERRERO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JUAN JOSÉ

MARCOS-ALBERCA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

CELIA

FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ

Alcabozo

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

MIGUEL

UGENA

Alcabozo

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MANUEL

QUIÑONES RUBIO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

CARLOS

QUIÑONES VILLAFRANCA

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

RUBEN

QUIÑONES VILLAFRANCA

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

MARÍA DEL CARMEN

SANCHEZ-GUIJALDO

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

JOSE ANDRES

LOPEZ DE LA RICA SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

CARLOTA

LOPEZ DE LA RICA ORTIZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

MODESTO

ORTIZ LUCAS

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

RUBEN

MANZANEQUE DIAZ HELLIN

Sin club

|PATINES MAS|

NOA

RUBIO MANZANEQUE

Sin club

|PATINES FEM|

NURIA

MANZANEQUE DIAZ-HELLIN

Sin club

|PATINES FEM|

CRISTINA

MANZANEQUE DIAZ-HELLIN

Sin club

|PATINES FEM|

MARIA DEL CARMEN

MANZANEQUE DIAZ HELLIN

Sin club

|PATINES FEM|

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

ROSADO VALERO

Sin club

|JUVENIL|

ALBA

LÓPEZ LIZCANO

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

MATEO

LÓPEZ LIZCANO

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

CESAR

ROJAS LAZARO

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

JOSE MANUEL

ALCAÑIZ MUÑOZ QUIROS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ANGEL

HERENCIA CARRAMOLINO

C.A. Criptana

|VETERANO MAS|

IRENE

HERENCIA BALLESTEROS

C.A. Criptana

|INFANTIL|

NOELIA

HERENCIA BALLESTEROS

C.A. Criptana

|PITUFOS|

MIGUEL

CORRALES DE LA TORRE

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

ALFONSO

SÁNCHEZ AGUILERA LIGERO

CA. Las lagunas de Villafranca

|VETERANO MAS|

RODRIGO

CRUZ PÉREZ

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

LUIS FRANCISCO

CRUZ PÉREZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARÍA

RIVAS CRUZ

Atletismo criptana

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

CARLOS MANUEL

GARCÍA GUILLÉN

MOLIRROLERS

|PATINES MAS|

DIEGO

ORTEGA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

GABRIEL

LUCAS-TORRES MARKOVA

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

JORGE

PEREZ MANJAVACAS

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

DIEGO

PEREZ MANJAVACAS

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

MARTÍN

QUINTANILLA VIOLERO

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

SERGIO

GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JAIME

ESTESO ORTIZ-VILLAJOS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

AINHOA

VIOLERO OLMEDO

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

PABLO

LUCERÓN MANZANEQUE

CLUB TRIATLÓN CRIPTANA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

CARLOS

SEPULVEDA CASTELLANOS

Atletismo criptana

|PITUFOS|

JOSÉ MIGUEL

VIZCAÍNO LUCAS-TORRES

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARIAN

LUCERON MANJAVACAS

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

DIEGO

GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

ELSA

PANADERO VILLACAÑAS

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

ISMAEL

GARCÍA MÁRQUEZ

C.N.GIGANTES

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

HUGO

DE LA OLIVA FERNÁNDEZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

ALBERTO

PINTOR SÁNCHEZ - GUIJALDO

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

ALBERTO

PINTOR SÁNCHEZ - GUIJALDO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

SERGIO

DÍAZ ROPERO CASARRUBIOS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JOSE MARÍA

MORENO MANZANEQUE

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

RAÚL

MORENO PLAZA

Club triatlón criptana

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ALEJANDRA

RODRIGUEZ ANGULO

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

JOSÉ MANUEL

RODRÍGUEZ CÁCERES

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

ADRIÁN

RODRIGUEZ ANGULO

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

PAULA

MOLERO MUÑOZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

JORGE

RAMIREZ MINGUIJON

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

RUBÉN

REDONDO CERVANTES

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

LEÓN

ARGUMÁNEZ LARA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ALICIA

TAJUELO DÍAZ PAVÓN

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

OSCAR

GARCÍA-CASARRIBIOS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

HUGO

GARCÍA-CASARRIBIOS PINTOR

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

LEO

GARCÍA-CASARRIBIOS PINTOR

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

GUILLERMO

COBOS JIMENEZ-ZARZA

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

VALERIA

ANGULO VELA

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

DAVID

MEDINA ANGULO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MOISES

CRUZ OLIVARES

C.A.CRIPTANA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

FATIMA

TAJUELO DÍAZ PAVÓN

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JUAN

MOLERO MUÑOZ

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

PABLO

ALBERCA DE LA GUIA

Club Atletismo Criptana

|ADAPTADA|

SERGIO

OLIVARES GARCÍA-BUSTAMANTE

CB CRIPTANA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

CARLOS

LOPEZ REY DIAZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JORGE

OLMEDO ARTEAGA

SPARTAN GIGANTES

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ANDREA

UCENDO AYLLON

CN CRIPTANA GIGANTES

|INFANTIL|

VIRGINIA

GARCIA CHICOTE

ATLETISMO ALCABOZO

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

RITA

LOPEZ PANADERO

YO VOY

|CHUPETINES|

EDUARDO

FUENTES PINTADO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

AZUCENA

TEJADO

Alcazar patina

|PATINES FEM|

AGUSTIN

OLIVARES MUÑOZ

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

VEGA

PALOMARES RUIZ

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

ALBA

PALOMARES RUIZ

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

SILVIA

APARICIO PALOMINO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|RELEVOS|

SOFIA

MANZANEQUE APARICIO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|RELEVOS|

CARLA

BEAMUD APARICIO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|RELEVOS|

MARIO

GÓMEZ DE LA GUÍA

Cncg

|INFANTIL|

YOLANDA

APARICIO PALOMINO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|RELEVOS|

NAZARETH

RODRIGO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

ALBA

RAMÍREZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

MARIO

RUBIO ALBERCA

Sin club

|PATINES MAS|

MARTÍN

FLORES ALBERCA

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

ALEJO

OLMEDO UCENDO

Triatlon gigantes

|BENJAMIN|

MARGA

GUTIERREZ DEL ARROYO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JULIA

FLORES ALBERCA

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

SILVIA

APARICIO PALOMINO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|VETERANA FEM|

YOLANDA

APARICIO PALOMINO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|VETERANA FEM|

ALBERTO

MANZANEQUE APARICIO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|PITUFOS|

ÁNGEL LUIS

MANZANEQUE ESTESO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|VETERANO MAS|

JIMENA

BEAMUD APARICIO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|PITUFOS|

CARLA

BEAMUD APARICIO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|BENJAMIN|

SOFIA

MANZANEQUE APARICIO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|BENJAMIN|

ALICIA

BARRIOS CRUZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

PABLO

CASARRUBIOS RODRIGUEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JOSÉ ALBERTO

CRUZ MARTÍN-SERRANO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

FRANCISCO

PEINADO ORTIZ

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

MARCOS

CAMPO PEINADO

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

FRANCISCO

PEINADO PLAZA

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

LUIS MIGUEL

CAMPO PANADERO

CLUB ALTOMIRA

|VETERANO MAS|

FRANCISCO

LIZCANO GONZALEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

PABLO

UCENDO

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

ALVARO

UCENDO NAVARRO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MATEO

ALBERCA DE LA GUIA

Club atletismo Criptana

|PITUFOS|

JOSE FRANCISCO

ALARCOS ORTEGA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

FRAN

ESCRIBANO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JESUS

CHICOTE PANADERO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JAVIER

SEPÚLVEDA ESCOBAR

YO VOY

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

CARMEN

VILLACAÑAS

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

MARCO

VILLACAÑAS

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

FERNANDO

VIOLERO MUÑOZ

Sin club

|CADETE|

JOSE FERNANDO

VIOLERO FLORES

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

MARTIN

LAZARO FERNANDEZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

SANTIAGO

LAZARO LOPEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JUAN

QUINTANILLA UCENDO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

RAMÓN

FLORES ORTEGA

Club Natación Criptana Gigantes

|VETERANO MAS|

ANTONIO

ALBERCA MOLERO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

FERNANDO

QUIÑONES ESCRIBANO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MANUEL

MANZANARES BEAMUD

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

GABRIEL

JIMENEZ-ZARZA MANZANEQUE

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

CARLOS

JIMENEZ-ZARZA MANZANEQUE

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

MARÍA JESÚS

MANZANEQUE OLMEDO

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

RAY

NARANJO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

LUIS

SÁNCHEZ - GIL VIOLERO

Duchenne team

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JOSE JUAN

TISCAR GONZALEZ

A.C. MANCHATHON

|VETERANO MAS|

ALBERTO

MARTÍNEZ MORATALLA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ALBERTO

PANADERO VELA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MATEO

LUCAS-TORRES CALONGE

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

LUCÍA

CALONGE MARTINEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JOSÉ

LUCAS-TORRES CALONGE

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

IVÁN

MERINO FERNÁNDEZ

Club Atletismo Alcabozo

|INFANTIL|

MIGUEL

VILLENA TORIBIO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

SERGIO

VINUESA MARTINEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

PEDRO JOSE

IZQUIERDO RAMIREZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JESUS DAVID

MARTINEZ PUIG

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

OSCAR

LUCAS ALBERCA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JORGE

MUÑOZ RUBIO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

LUIS JAVIER

VELA GARCIA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

RAÚL

BECERRA JIMÉNEZ

A.C.Manchathon

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

YOLANDA

ANGULO MINGUEZ

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

JOSE LUIS

ORTIZ CASARRUBIOS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

FERNANDO

ALBERCA SANCHEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ROCIO

GARCIA MARTINEZ

Club atletismo manchego

|CADETE|

JAVIER

GARCIA MARTINEZ

Club atletismo manchego

|INFANTIL|

MIGUEL ANGEL

MANJAVACAS MANZANARES

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JOSE

BENÍTEZ MANZANARES

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

IRENE

BENÍTEZ MANZANARES

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

DAVID

SEPÚLVEDA

Club Atletismo

|INFANTIL|

MANUEL

REILLO CASTIBLANQUE

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JULIAN

MUÑOZ ORTIZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

RAFAEL

MEDINA RUIZ

Triatlón criptana

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

CRIPTANA

BENÍTEZ LEAL

Triatlón Criptana

|VETERANA FEM|

MIGUEL

CASTIBLANQUE MANZANEQUE

BALONCESTO CRIPTANA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

TERESA

GARCÍA MUÑOZ

Sin club

|PATINES FEM|

JOSÉ A.

GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

ALEJANDRO

GARCÍA MUÑOZ

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

PATRICIA

RODRÍGUEZ-MANZANEQUE GONZÁLEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

CARMEN

ANGULO RODRIGUEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

MARTINA

PELÁEZ RODRIGUEZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

MANUEL

ALFARO ESCUDERO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

ESTHER

MORALES CASARRUBIOS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

PABLO

LUCAS TORRES MORALES

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

JORGE

LUCAS TORRES DE LA GUÍA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

M.ANGELES

LARA PÉREZ-BUSTOS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

ANTONIO

LARA PÉREZ-BUSTOS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ANTONIO

LARA

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

SILVIA

ESCRIBANO ORTIZ

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

SARA

ESCRIBANO ORTIZ

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

DANIEL

LOPEZ MORENO

CA ALTEA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ANGEL

HUERTAS AMORES

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

DARIO

DIAZ ROPERO CRUZ

piernas blancas

|CADETE|

TIMOTEO

MANZANEQUE ORTEGA

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

MATEO

SANCHEZ-GIL MANZANEQUE

Criptana Vertical

|INFANTIL|

ÁNGELA

SÁNCHEZ-GIL MANZANEQUE

Criptana Vertical

|ALEVIN|

CARMEN

MANZANEQUE

Criptana vertical

|VETERANA FEM|

MANUELA

SÁNCHEZ-GIL MANZANEQUE

Criptana Vertical

|PITUFOS|

JULIÁN JOSÉ

SÁNCHEZ-GIL MANZANEQUE

Criptana Vertical

|VETERANO MAS|

CRISTINA

LOPEZ-CASERO BELTRAN

YO VOY

|VETERANA FEM|

ALBERTO

GONZALEZ-MOHINO AMORES

YO VOY

|VETERANO MAS|

JORGE

SÁNCHEZ-MANJAVACAS MELLADO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARIO

MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

FERNANDO

ORTEGA BARRILERO

CD EL PORVENIR

|VETERANO MAS|

SAMUEL

LÓPEZ DE MARINA FLORES

Alcabozo

|INFANTIL|

BEATRIZ

RAMÍREZ OLIVARES

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

CARLOS JAVIER

HERREROS GONZÁLEZ

Todovertical V+

|VETERANO MAS|

CARLOS

OLIVARES RUBIO

Club baloncesto Criptana

|CADETE|

RAUL

MUÑOZ RUBIO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ANA

RAMIREZ OLIVARES

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JESÚS ANTONIO

FERNÁNDEZ-BLANCO CARRAMOLINO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JUAN IGNACIO

BRAVO MORALES

CLUB ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ANTONIO

GARVI NOVILLO

CLUB TRIATLON TOMELLOSO

|VETERANO MAS|

LAURA

MARCOS DE LEÓN PALOP

Nottingham Prisas

|JUVENIL|

FCO JAVIER

ALBERCA SÁNCHEZ MANJAVACAS

CLUB TRIATLÓN CRIPTANA

|VETERANO MAS|

ROCÍO

MANJAVACAS ANGULO

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

PABLO

QUIÑONES GARRIDO

CLUB ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

|PITUFOS|

LUCÍA

MANJAVACAS ANGULO

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

ARTURO

MANJAVACAS ANGULO

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

CARLOS

CASTAÑEDA

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

CARMEN

BUSTAMANTE COMINO

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

CRISTINA

MANZANEQUE

Yo voy

|VETERANA FEM|

ANTONIO

MORALEDA MORENO-CID

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MIGUEL

PINTADO BLAZQUEZ

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

ALBERTO

BUSTAMANTE MANJAVACAS

Sin club

|PATINES MAS|

JAVIER

DE LA GUIA CRUZ SEPULVEDA

Criptana vertical

|INFANTIL|

JAVIER

DE LA GUIA ESCOBAR

Yo Voys

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARIA PILAR

CRUZ SEPULVED MUÑOZ QUIROS

Criptana Vertical

|VETERANA FEM|

ANA

DE LA GUIA CRUZ SEPULVEDA

Criptana vertical

|PITUFOS|

CARLOS

ANGULO ANGULO

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

FANCISCO

CHACON MERINO

CA Membrilla

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ÁNGEL

GARRIGÓS ORTEGA

Nottingham Prisas

|JUVENIL|

MARCOS

ABAD VILLACAÑAS

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

JORGE

VILLAFRANCA MARCOS ALBERCA

Trigigantes

|INFANTIL|

BORJA

VILLAFRANCA MARCOS ALBERCA

Trigigantes

|BENJAMIN|

RAFAEL

UCENDO ESCUDERO

Criptana Vertical

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JAIME

ROSADO REILLO

Club Atletismo Alcabozo

|INFANTIL|

JESÚS

ROSADO ROSADO

Club Atletismo Alcabozo

|VETERANO MAS|

RAUL

CALONGE DE LA GUIA

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JOSÉ MIGUEL

ALBERCA SÁNCHEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARI CARMEN

QUINTANILLA UCENDO

Yo voy

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

MANUEL

REILLO QUINTANILLA

Yo voy

|CHUPETINES|

JOSÉ MIGUEL

ALBERCA LÓPEZ

Pescartur

|VETERANO MAS|

MILAGROS

PÉREZ-BUSTOS LARA

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

ALBERTO

CANTOS POLO

C.a.las lagunas de Villafranca

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JOSE MARÍA

MORALES OLIVARES

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

ALBA

MARTINEZ MANZANEQUE

C.A.CRIPTANA

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

RAÚL

NICOLÁS VIDAL

C.A.CRIPTANA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARCEL

PÉREZ HERMANN

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

YAHYA

AOUINA

CLUB ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

DIEGO

VELA GARCIA

Spartan gigantes

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARCOS

PERUCHO ESCRIBANO

Club atletismo Criptana

|ALEVIN|

ANA

PERUCHO ESCRIBANO

Club atletismo Criptana

|CHUPETINES|

ANA ISABEL

ESCRIBANO CASARRUBIOS

Club atletismo Criptana

|VETERANA FEM|

GONZALO

PERUCHO ESCRIBANO

Club atletismo Criptana

|PITUFOS|

JOSE ANTONIO

PERUCHO VELA

YO VOY

|VETERANO MAS|

JOSE LUIS

MINGUEZ CORRALES

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JAVIER

MINGUEZ GONZALEZ

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

MANUEL

MANZANEQUE MENÉNDEZ

Club atletismo criptana

|ALEVIN|

LUCÍA

LÓPEZ PINTOR MUÑOZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

LUCÍA

LÓPEZ DE LA RICA LÓPEZ-PINTOR

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

FRANCISCO

MANZANEQUE HUERTAS

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JOSÉ MARÍA

LÓPEZ

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

SILVIA

LÓPEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

EVA

PALOMINO PANADERO

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

JOSÉ ÁNGEL

PALOMINO OLMEDO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

EMILIO

CANTOS TORRILLAS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

SANTIAGO

SANCHEZ-QUINTANAR SANCHEZ-ALARCOS

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JAVIER

MANZANEQUE QUINTANAR

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARTINIANO

ANGULO MINGUEZ

PHI GP POLIDEPORTIVO

|VETERANO MAS|

ALEJANDRO

RIVERA SANTOS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

LEO

PANADERO LUCERON

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

NOA

PANADERO LUCERON

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

RAFAEL

SÁNCHEZ DE LA GUIA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

PEDRO JOSE

PANADERO ALBERCA

Club Triatlon Criptana

|VETERANO MAS|

ALVARO

LOPEZ PINTADO

Atletismo Alcabozo

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

IRENE

ALBA GARCIA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JAVIER

PINTOR

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

SALAH DDINE

FRIKEL EL HASSANY

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

SERGIO

QUIÑONES ORTIZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

PEDRO LUIS

GALINDO ANDUGAR

Yo voy

|VETERANO MAS|

CARAM

FRIKEL

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

ELENA

RAMIREZ OLIVARES

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

FELICIDAD

ACOSTA MUÑOZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

MIGUEL

DOPAZO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JOSE

OLIVARES

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

PAULA

ORTEGA

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

CARLOS

ORTEGA

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

LUIS

LORENZO BARRILERO

Sin club

|JUVENIL|

RICARDO

LORENZO RASINES

YO VOY

|VETERANO MAS|

JOSE LUIS

SANCHEZ-QUINTANAR RAMOS

YO VOY

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JUAN

PONCE SÁNCHEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

CLARA

CALONGE

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

LUCÍA

LÓPEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

INES

OLMEDO MEIRIÑO

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

MANUEL

OLMEDO LUCERÓN

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JUAN FRANCISCO

HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

M CARMEN

GARCÍA MARTINEZ

YO VOY

|VETERANA FEM|

EMILIO

GARCÍA DÍAZ-ROPERO

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

JAIME

GARCÍA DÍAZ-ROPERO

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

LUCIA

MUÑOZ ORTIZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

JUAN

MUÑOZ ORTIZ

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

JONATAN

GARCÍA BORRÁS

YO VOY

|VETERANO MAS|

ROSA

ORTIZ ESCRIBANO

yo voy

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JUAN ANTONIO

MUÑOZ PALOMAR

trepadores manchegos

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

SERGIO

GARCÍA DÍAZ-ROPERO

CRIPTANA VERTICAL

|INFANTIL|

VIRGINIA

DIAZ-ROPERO PEREZ-BUSTOS

YO VOY

|VETERANA FEM|

ELISA

LÓPEZ CUARTERO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

LAIA

BENISA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

MARÍA

RODRÍGUEZ-MANZANEQUE ESCRIBANO

Yo voy

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

ÁNGULO RODRÍGUEZ

Yo voy

|VETERANO MAS|

FRAN

ÁNGULO RODRÍGUEZ-MANZANEQUE

Club atletismo Criptana

|CHUPETINES|

JOSE MANUEL

MARCOS ALBERCA MARTINEZ SANTOS

Yo voy

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

CAMACHO JIMÉNEZ

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

ROSARIO

MARCOS ALBERCA MARTINEZ SANTOS

Yo voy

|VETERANA FEM|

SARA

OLMEDO CARRASCO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

ANDRÉS

LIZCANO CASTIBLANQUE

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

PEDRO MIGUEL

CARRASCO VIOLERO

Criptana Vertical

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JOSE ANDRES

CARRASCO LUCAS-TORRES

MTB GIGANTES

|VETERANO MAS|

ANDRÉS

LIZCANO VELA

Yo Voy

|VETERANO MAS|

JOSÉ VICENTE

MORALES CASARRUBIOS

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

CARLOS

LUCERÓN OLIVARES

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MANUEL

CRUZ MARTÍNEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

VÍCTOR JOSÉ

MARTÍNEZ SANZ

TRIATLON CRIPTANA

|VETERANO MAS|

MANUEL

ALBERCA MANZANEQUE

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JORGE

UCENDO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

DANIEL

LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MIRIAM

SALGADO FERNÁNDEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

LEO

LOPEZ DE LA RICA MAYORAL

Criptana Vertical

|CHUPETINES|

ÁLVARO

PEINADO SÁNCHEZ

C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION

|JUVENIL|

MARISOL

QUIÑONES DE LA GUIA

Yo voy

|VETERANA FEM|

JOSE MIGUEL

CASARRUBIOS REILLO

Yo voy

|VETERANO MAS|

FERNANDO

HUERTAS OLIVARES

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARIO

PINTOR MAYORAL

Criptana vertical

|ALEVIN|

JOSÉ LUIS

PINTOR LÓPEZ DE LA RICA

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

CARMEN TERESA

SÁNCHEZ-GIL DÍAZ-HELLIN

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

JUAN VICENTE

OLMEDO ARTEAGA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

VICTORIA

OLMEDO OLIVARES

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

SOFIA

OLMEDO OLIVARES

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

JAIME

PINTOR LÓPEZ DE LA RICA

Criptana vertical

|VETERANO MAS|

JESUS

MANZANARES UTRILLA

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

MARCOS JESUS

MANZANARES UTRILLA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

FRANCISCO

HERENCIA

Yo voy

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JULIÁN

RUBIO QUINTANILLA

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

XAVI

RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE MANZANARES

Sin club

|JUVENIL|

PABLO

MANZANARES ESCRIBANO

Sin club

|ADAPTADA|

FRANCISCO

APARICIO GOMEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

NATALIA

HERENCIA CARRAMOLINO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JESUS

RODRIGO CALCERRADA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ROBERTO

GALLEGO ARROYO

Duchenne Team Criptana

|VETERANO MAS|

DANIEL

BUSTAMANTE SEPÚLVEDA

Duchenne team criptana

|VETERANO MAS|

JESUS MANUEL

VELA GARCIA

Criptana cycling pro team

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ELENA

VELA RODRIGUEZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

MARÍA AURELIA

FONTANETTI LUJAN

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

RODRIGO

JIMÉNEZ ZARZA FONTANETTI

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

ROMINA

JIMÉNEZ ZARZA FONTANETTI

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

MÁXIMO

JIMÉNEZ ZARZA FONTANETTI

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

KARINA

JIMÉNEZ ZARZA FONTANETTI

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

MANUEL

SANCHEZ CARRILLEJO DIAZ HELLIN

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

MANZANARES BEAMUD

Club Atletismo Criptana

|VETERANO MAS|

ALEJANDRO

MANZANARES GARCÍA

Club Atletismo Criptana

|JUVENIL|

NESTOR

ARENAS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JUAN MIGUEL

GARCIA PANADERO UCENDO

Los yo voy

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

EUGENIO

ORTIZ OLMEDO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

SOFIA

RUBIO CANO

Triatletico Tomelloso

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JOSE EUGENIO

ORTIZ MUÑOZ

Triatletico Tomelloso

|VETERANO MAS|

DIEGO

PALOMARES GALAN

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MERCEDES

LOPEZ REILLO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

MARIA JOSE

LOPEZ REILLO

YO VOY

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JUAN CARLOS

PEINADO QUINTANAR

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JOSÉ ÁNGEL

PEINADO QUINTANAR

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

ROBERTO

DIAZ ROPERO CRUZ

piernas blancas

|VETERANO MAS|

BELEN

DIAZ ROPERO CRUZ

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

ANTONIO

FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

MANUEL

MUÑOZ VIOLERO

YO VOY

|VETERANO MAS|

MANUEL JESÚS

MUÑOZ

YO VOY

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MANUEL

MUÑOZ PARÍS

YO VOY

|CHUPETINES|

FRANCISCO

GÓMEZ CALCERRADA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JUAN ANTONIO

CARRAMOLINO SEPÚLVEDA

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

ALEX

GÓMEZ CALCERRADA CARRAMOLINO

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

BELEN

CARRAMOLINO GARCÍA PANADERO

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

BELEN

GARCÍA PANADERO UCENDO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

LUIS MIGUEL

GARCÍA BUSTAMANTE

Club Atletismo Criptana

|VETERANO MAS|

INES

ALARCOS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JOSE MIGUEL

ALBERCA GUTIERREZ

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

ALBERTO

LEÑERO CARRAMOLINO

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

MARINA

MANZANEQUE DE LA GUIA

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

EVA

MANJAVACAS DÍAZ-HELLÍN

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

CARLOS

JIMENEZ-ZARZA GARCÍA-CASARRUBIOS

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

LUZ MARIA

JIMENEZ-ZARZA MANZANEQUE

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

DIEGO

CASTELLANOS ORTIZ

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

ISABEL

PALOMARES MANZANEQUE

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

MIGUEL ANGEL

OLMEDO LUCERON

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

HIGUERA MARTIN

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JULIO DOMINGO

FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

ANTONIO DAVID

DE LA GUIA CALDERON

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

CECILIO

VIOLERO QUINTANAR

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

BERNANDO

BERLANGA RODRIGUEZ

Club Triatlon Tomelloso

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ANGEL

QUINTANAR CARRAMOLINO

TRIATLON CRIPTANA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

LUCAS-TORRES TORRILLAS

Criptana Vertical

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

PABLO

ESCRIBANO OLMEDO

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

MATEO

ESCRIBANO OLMEDO

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

JAIME

ESCRIBANO SANCHEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

RAÚL

BARREJON ROMERO

SPARTAN GIGANTES

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

AGUSTIN

OLIVARES SÁNCHEZ - ROJO

SPARTAN GIGANTES

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ADAM

FRIKEL

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

ALEJANDRO

BENITEZ LEAL

Club TRIATLON CRIPTANA

|VETERANO MAS|

JOSE VICENTE

QUEVEDO NAVARRO

Club Triatlon Tomelloso

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

VERONICA

SERRANO MOYA

Club Triatlon Tomelloso

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

DIEGO

CATALÁN FLORES

PESCATUR

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

PABLO

EXOJO FERNÁNDEZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

FÉLIX

EXOJO SANCHEZ-CRUZADO

Tritoledo

|VETERANO MAS|

IRENE

EXOJO FERNÁNDEZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

ÁNGELA

FERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

BORJA

HUERTAS CASTELLANOS

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARÍA

NAVARRO REQUENA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

MARTÍN

QUINTANILLA PLAZA

EM Atletismo Alcázar

|CHUPETINES|

FERNANDO

QUINTANILLA SÁNCHEZ-MANJAVACAS

Triatlon Criptana

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

AINOA

MARTIN-SERRANO CARRAMOLINO

CLUB TRIATLON CRIPTANA

|ALEVIN|

ABEL ODÓN

ROSADO NOVILLO

Acruzalomos.com

|JUVENIL|

ALFREDO

ROSADO MUÑOZ

Acruzalomos.com

|VETERANO MAS|

ALMA

ROSADO NOVILLO

Acruzalomos.com

|INFANTIL|

BORJA

HERNÁNDEZ QUINTANAR

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

MIGUEL ANGEL

OLIVARES MANJAVACAS

Club Natación Criptana

|JUVENIL|

FERNANDO

OLIVARES MANJAVACAS

Club Natación Criptana

|INFANTIL|

MIGUEL ANGEL

OLIVARES TORRES

MTB Gigantes

|VETERANO MAS|

NATALIA

ALONSO MANJAVACAS

Club patines Alcazar

|PATINES FEM|

DANIEL

ALONSO

ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

|ALEVIN|

JOSE RAMON

MANJAVACAS LÓPEZ-PINTOR

CLUB TRIATLÓN CRIPTANA

|VETERANO MAS|

JOSE MANUEL

JIMENEZ BARRIOS

Criptana Vertical

|VETERANO MAS|

ISABEL

LEAL GOMEZ

Sin club

|PATINES FEM|

JULIAN

MUÑOZ LUCERON

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

CARLOS

MUÑOZ SANCHEZ

Club Atletismo Criptana

|JUVENIL|

HUGO

ABAD FRIAS

INDEPENDIENTE

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

YOLANDA

FRIAS ESCRIBANO

INDEPENDIENTE

|VETERANA FEM|

ROSARIO

CRUZ MARTÍN - SERRANO

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

GABRIELA

GONZÁLEZ CRUZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

VALENTINA

GONZÁLEZ CRUZ

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

ÁNGEL LUIS

GONZÁLEZ OLIVARES

Club Atletismo Criptana

|VETERANO MAS|

JOSE MARIA

LUCAS TORRES ORTIZ

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

SANTIAGO

CARRILLEJO CRUZ

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JUAN MIGUEL

VIOLERO MUÑOZ

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

EMILIO MIGUEL

PICAZO LOPEZ

Spartan Gigantes

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

IKER

VILLAREJO CALONGE

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

MARTINA

VILLAREJO CALONGE

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

ALMUDENA

MUÑOZ VIOLERO

Yo voy

|VETERANA FEM|

JOSE MARIA

GARCIA BONILLO

CLUB TRIATLON TOMELLOSO

|VETERANO MAS|

CÉSAR

TORRES SÁNCHEZ-GUIJALDO

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

SAMUEL

LOPEZ RUIZ

ANSIS

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

GLORIA

DE LA GUIA ESCOBAR

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JAIME ANTONIO

SERRANO CASTELLANOS

C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE

|VETERANO MAS|

JAIME

SERRANO ALAMINOS

C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JOSE RAMON

ABAD CULEBRAS

CLUB TRIATLON TOMELLOSO

|VETERANO MAS|

CARLOS ABEL

PADILLA CANO

Club triatlón Tomelloso

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

GUILLERMO

FUENTES PINTADO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JORGE

RAMOS ARCHILLA

Sin club

|ADAPTADA|

JAVIER

ARCHILLA RUBIO

Sin club

|ADAPTADA|

IGNACIO

ARCHILLA CURTO

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

IGNACIO

ARCHILLA ESTEVAN

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

INES

TORRILLAS MANZANARES

Atletismo criptana

|PITUFOS|

MARÍA INÉS

MANZANARES ANGULO

Yo voy

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JAVIER

TORRILLAS MANZANARES

Atletismo criptana

|CHUPETINES|

DANIEL

TORRILLAS LUCAS

Yo voy

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JESUS

MANZANEQUE ARTEAGA

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

JAVIER

ARCHILLA LANUZA

Sin club

|ADAPTADA|

JAVIER

ARCHILLA ESTEVAN

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

ANTONIO JOSE

GARCIA NAVAS MAYORGA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

JORGE

SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ

ATLETISMO NAVALCÁN

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MIGUEL

ROLDÁN ARROYO

Almagro trotón club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

LUIS

RAMOS ARCHILLA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARIA

ARCHILLA ESTEVAN

Sin club

|VETERANA FEM|

ALFONSO

HERNANDEZ MEDEL

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

ALVARO

HERNANDEZ ARCHILLA

Sin club

|JUVENIL|

JAIME

HERNANDEZ ARCHILLA

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

ENRIQUE

MARCOS-ALBERCA LÓPEZ

Club Atletismo Criptana

|PITUFOS|

RODRIGO

MARCOS-ALBERCA LÓPEZ

Sin club

|ALEVIN|

ELSA

MARCOS-ALBERCA LÓPEZ

Club Atletismo Criptana

|BENJAMIN|

ARACELI

ANQUELA PFEIFFER

Club Atletismo Criptana

|CHUPETINES|

JAVIER

CRUZ

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

ARTURO

CRUZ

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

ARTURO

DEL VALLE DELGADO

Sin club

|PITUFOS|

JORGE

LEAL GOMEZ

Alcazar Patina

|PATINES MAS|

JOSE GREGORIO

LUCERÓN MUÑOZ

CLUB ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

SABINA

ROIG MUÑOZ-QUIRÓS

Sin club

|PATINES FEM|

ANFAL

MORRHADI

Atletismo de Campo de Criptana

|PATINES FEM|

NOELIA

MORA CURADO

Alcázar patina

|PATINES FEM|

MARIO

LÓPEZ PARREÑO

Club atletismo

|PITUFOS|

LORENZO

BEJARANO REGUILLO

Sin club

|PATINES MAS|

BEATRIZ

CARRAMOLINO BUSTAMANTE

Sin club

|BENJAMIN|

MANUEL JESÚS

CARRAMOLINO SEPÚLVEDA

Sin club

|VETERANO MAS|

MONICA

DIAZ-ROPERO PEREZ-BUSTOS

Yo voy

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

JESÚS

PANIAGUA ROPERO

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

SANDRA

ALCOLEA RODRIGUEZ

Sin club

|ABSOLUTA FEM|

ENRIQUE

CUENCA SÁNCHEZ

Alcázar patina

|PATINES MAS|

MARINO

MORENO VIOLERO

CLUB ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

|ALEVIN|

CARLOS

HERENCIA GARCIA

YO VOY

|ABSOLUTA MAS|

MARISOL

GARCIA GARCIA

YO VOY

|VETERANA FEM|

JULIA CITLALLI

CALONGE SALCEDO

Sin club

|CHUPETINES|

FERNANDO

CALONGE REILLO

Sin club