Inscripciones de VI BETETA BIKEXTREME 2020

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

101 INSCRITOS

-

FERMIN

MARTIN

Sin club

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

SERGIO

MARTINEZ NUEDA

Finca Antigua-El Castillejo

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

A. MANUEL

PEREZ MARTINEZ

EN RUTA

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

RUBEN

ALCALDE LÓPEZ

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

ASENSIO CHICOTE

Los Gansos de San Fernando

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JOSE MIGUEL

CARRILERO VILLODRE

Sportecni

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JOSE JOAQUIN

VARGAS JEREZ

SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

JOSE JOAQUIN

DEL AMO LOZANO

ROBLE BIKE

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

PEDRO JOAQUIN

JIMENEZ SANTOS

los aguilas

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

ABDÓN

GARCÍA CHECA

Zooallium Team Pedroñeras

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JOSE LUIS

SERRANO ARTESEROS

BTT LA RODA

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

ERNESTO

EGEA CASTELLO

Sin club

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

JOSE VICENTE

GIL GARCIA

CD.SENDAS DE CUENCA

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

MIGUEL ANGEL

BUENDIA RAMIREZ

FINCA ANTIGUA - EL CASTILLEJO

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

DAVID

JIMENEZ VILLALBA

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

BORJA

MARÍ LUJÁN

Li diuen CRAZY BIKER

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JOSE RAMON

PAREDES MOSSI

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

AURELIO

MORCILLO DENIA

SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

SERAFIN

MARTINEZ

SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

RAUL

TRIBALDOS TORRES

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

SANTIAGO

TORREBLANCA CAMPOS

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JUAN MANUEL

ALARCÓN DEL CASTILLO

FINCA ANTIGUA - EL CASTILLEJO

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JUAN LUIS

DELER GONZALEZ

Sin club

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

JOSE RAMON

GARCIA-CARO CORTES

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

CARLOS JAVIER

GARCIA MORA

MTB CHINCHES Y PELONES

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

FERNANDO

MARTINEZ TORRIJOS

MTB CHINCHES Y PELONES

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JUAN ANGEL

MARTINEZ ZAMORA

MTB CHINCHES Y PELONES

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

OSCAR

MARTINEZ SORIA

MTB CHINCHES Y PELONES

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

MARTIN

MARTINEZ SOLERA

MTB CHINCHES Y PELONES

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JUAN CARLOS

DIAZ TORRIJOS

MTB CHINCHES Y PELONES

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

ERNESTO

BERMEJO GOMEZ

MTB CHINCHES Y PELONES

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

DAVID

MARTINEZ ZAMORA

MTB CHINCHES Y PELONES

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JESUS MIGUEL

MARTINEZ TORRIJOS

MTB CHINCHES Y PELONES

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JOSE MARIA

BAUTISTA GARROTE

MTB CHINCHES Y PELONES

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

VICTOR

GONZALEZ SIERRA

MTB CHINCHES Y PELONES

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JAVIER

PÉREZ CORDOBA

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JAVIER

ALVAREZ BERNAL

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JOSE RAUL

ESPERALTA ESPINOSA

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

MARCOS

MONTALVO SANTIAGO

ATRANCAOS FACTORY TEAM

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

SALVA

VALLS CALATAYUD

Atika Team

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

JORGE

GONZÁLEZ MORENO

1PIÑÓN

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

RAMON

MARTINEZ MARHUENDA

SINGULAR BIKE VILLARROBLEDO

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

ENRIQUE

GARCIA MUÑOZ

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

VICENTE

RUIZ VÁSQUEZ

ATRANCAOS FACTORY TEAM

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JESÚS ÁNGEL

CUEVAS ALBALADEJO

CD CORREMANGANA

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

PABLO

FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ

Club En Ruta

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

MARCOS

GIL SEGURA

MTB puente de vadillos

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

VICENTE

NAVARRO MORENO

MTB Tarancón

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

ALBERTO

DOMINGUEZ ESCUIN

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JAVIER

GUILARTE NALDA

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

MIGUEL ANGEL

MORENO JIMÉNEZ

CLUB CICLISTA MANITAS AJO Y AGUA

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

NATALIA

MORENO HORTELANO

CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

ANTONIO

CASTAÑO ALVEZ

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JULIO ÁNGEL

YUNTA ABARCA

LOS GANSOS DE SAN FERNANDO

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

ROBERTO

AYUSO LÓPEZ

Sin club

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

JOSÉ ANTONIO

GÓMEZ MONTERRUBIO

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

DAVID

GOMEZ-CARABALLO PATRICIO

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

AMADOR

GASTALDO CONSUEGRA

CULT-BIKES SPECIALIZED

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JOSÉ RAMÓN

MORENO GONZÁLEZ

Sin club

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

ADOLFO

MARTINEZ MISLATA

CULT-BIKES SPECIALIZED

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

RICARDO

FRANCO VANEGAS

CD CORREMANGANA

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

ANTONIO JOSE

PICAZO CRESPO

CLUB CICLISTA MANITAS AJO Y AGUA

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

ALBERTO

MALEA VIANA

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

ZEUS

ZANON SAEZ

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JESUS

CASTELLANOS OLMO

CLUB CICLISTA MANITAS AJO Y AGUA

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

PEDRO JESUS

GOMEZ INIESTA

CLUB CICLISTA MANITAS AJO Y AGUA

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JOSE DAVID

COLLADO GOMEZ

CLUB CICLISTA MANITAS AJO Y AGUA

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

MANUEL

MAZUECOS CRUZ

Caminando con Aitana CDE

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JUAN MANUEL

IBÁÑEZ SANZ

Bikesalobre

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

MIGUEL

FERNÁNDEZ GARCIA

BTT estampida

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

JOSE MANUEL

JOAQUIN CASTILLO

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JUAN VICENTE

MARTI CAATRO

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

TORRIJOS LAÍN

CD CORREMANGANA

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JORGE

CARRASCO PONCE

BTT Estampida

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

RICARDO

CARRASCOSA MUÑOZ

Peña Ciclista Arguisuelas Carboneras

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

DAVID

ZÚÑIGA EVISA

CD CORREMANGANA

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

DANI

YAGO GARCIA

Atika team

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

OSCAR

FERRAN GARCÍA

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JOS MARÍA

GOMEZ RADILLO

Sin club

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

JOSÉ MANUEL

ORTEGA CORZO

A Ponte Vella, A.D

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

EDUARDO

SALOMÓN LÓPEZ

Bicidevalde

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

FERNANDO

PUA HORCAJO

Sin club

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

ANDRES

VIDAL ALONSO

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

ELISA

TORREGROSA DIEZ

Bicivalde

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

DANI

AMOROS NACHER

Atika Team

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

MARIO

BETETA POZUELO

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

FRANCIS JAVIER

BETETA POZUELO

Sin club

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

JOSE

MICÓ CUESTA

Atika Team

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

PACO

PLA LLUCH

Atika Team

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

ANTONIO JESÚS

GONZALEZ LÓPEZ

A piñon fijo

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

SERGIO

QUILIS ARAGO

Atika team

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

DANIEL

SEBASTIA SOLER

Atika team

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

FRANCISCO.M

ORELLANA NAVARRO

Pedalier Bike

|RECORRIDO CORTO|

MARTIN

PARRA ROMERO

Sin club

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

PACO

MARTI VIDAL

Atika Team

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

TONI

BLASCO FAYOS

ATIKA TEAM

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

RÚBEN

TORTOSA UREÑA

Atika Team

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

CARLOS

LOPEZ

Atika Team

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

FRANCISCO

GÓMEZ CASANOVA

Atika Team

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

LUIS

RENÚ JORNET

Atika Team

|RECORRIDO LARGO|

JOSÉ

SÁNCHEZ MEDINA

Mahountain bikers

|RECORRIDO LARGO|