Inscripciones de HERENCIA 2020

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

43 INSCRITOS

-

MARCOS

ARIAS

Sin club

|MASTER 35 MAS|

RUBÉN

TEBAR CARAVACA

BTT SANTO DOMINGO

|MASTER 35 MAS|

MIGUEL

OSUNA BLANCO

Así somos todos45860

|MASTER 50 MAS|

JUAN

RODRIGUEZ BRUSCO GUERRERO

Quesos La Solana- Bikesol

|MASTER 45 MAS|

CONRADO

COLAO NUÑEZ

Sanatorio de bicis-k21

|MASTER 50 MAS|

IVAN SERGIO

GONZALO PRADO

CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM

|MASTER 35 MAS|

JAVIER

HERNÁNDEZ MORALES

C.D. Ciclismo Burguillos

|MASTER 50 MAS|

LUIS JAVIER

ESPINOSA SANTOS

CLUB CICLISTA PUERTOLLANO

|MASTER 35 MAS|

VALENTIN

PECO MOLINA

BICICLETAS RUTA

|MASTER 40 MAS|

PEDRO MIGUEL

MARÍN ALFARO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|ELITE MAS|

VALENTIN

DE LAMO MATEO APARICIO

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|ELITE MAS|

ANGEL DANIEL

MARTÍN GÓMEZ

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|S23 MAS|

BORJA

USERO MONTES

MP RACING BIKE TEAM

|S23 MAS|

ALBERTO

RAMÍREZ VILLOLDO

Sin club

|JUNIOR MAS|

LUIS ANGEL

GARCIA FILOSO HEREDIA

Sin club

|MASTER 50 MAS|

JESÚS ANTONIO

ORTEGA FERNÁNDEZ CABALLERO

Trit-on team

|MASTER 30 MAS|

ANTONIO JAVIER

CALLEJAS MANZANARES

AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE

|MASTER 35 MAS|

ALBERTO

MOLINA-PRADOS RAMIREZ

Trit-on team

|JUNIOR MAS|

MIGUEL

VILLAHERMOSA FERNANDEZ

Sin club

|MASTER 30 MAS|

JESUS

NAVARRO PEÑUELA

P.C. FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO

|MASTER 50 MAS|

JOSÉ ANTONIO

HUERTAS GIJON

Sin club

|MASTER 35 MAS|

MARCO

ESCOBAR POYATOS

Sin club

|MASTER 35 MAS|

SIXTO

MEDINA ESCRIBANO

CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM

|MASTER 50 MAS|

JUAN MANUEL

LÓPEZ-SERRANO RIVAS

Trit-on team

|JUNIOR MAS|

ALEJANDRO

MUÑOZ RICO

AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE

|MASTER 45 MAS|

SANTOS

LÓPEZ VILLANUEVA

Sin club

|MASTER 35 MAS|

CECILIO ISRAEL

VALENTÍN

C.D. Ciclismo Burguillos

|MASTER 45 MAS|

RAUL

LOPEZ GARCIA

SOCUBIKE

|CEDETE MAS|

ANTONIO

VILCHES SERRANO

Sin club

|JUNIOR MAS|

CARLOS

CARNERO GALLEGO DE LA SACRISTANA

AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE

|ELITE MAS|

PEDRO

ROMERO DE AVILA RODRIGUEZ

Sin club

|ELITE MAS|

PEDRO

FERNANDEZ CORRALES

Trit-on team

|MASTER 50 MAS|

JUAN FRANCISCO

FERNÁNDEZ ALMOGUERA

Trit-on team

|ELITE MAS|

CRISTOBAL

GARCIA ARIAS GARCIA MORATO

Sin club

|MASTER 35 MAS|

SERGIO

JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

CLUB CICLISTA SOCUELLAMOS

|MASTER 30 MAS|

RAUL

ZABALLOS DIAZ-MAROTO

ASFILBIKE CYCLING TEAM

|MASTER 35 MAS|

ANTONIO

GARCÍA ROMERAL

ASFILBIKE CYCLING TEAM

|MASTER 50 MAS|

MIGUEL ARCÁNGEL

GARCÍA GALLEGO

BTT SANTO DOMINGO

|MASTER 50 MAS|

MANUEL

MORENO RODRIGO

GORRILLAS TEAM

|MASTER 30 MAS|

VICTOR

AVILES MEJIAS

Sin club

|MASTER 35 MAS|

DANIEL

ISLA PECO

Sin club

|MASTER 45 MAS|

ALFREDO

CASERO RODRIGUEZ

CC EL FRESNO MBICI

|MASTER 40 MAS|

JOSE ANGEL

FERNANDEZ MONTES GOMEZ LOBO

AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE

|MASTER 30 MAS|