Inscripciones de VI CARRERA POPULAR VILLARTA PUEBLO DE VINOS 2019 SENIOR MAS

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

117 INSCRITOS

-

GERARDO EUSEBIO

ORTIZ MENDEZ

DON QUIJOTE DE ALBACETE

|SENIOR MAS|

IÑAKI

ESCOBAR CALVO

C.A. MOTEÑO

|SENIOR MAS|

FERNANDO

HUELAMO FERNÁNDEZ

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS

LEÓN BLANCO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

ZARCO RODRÍGUEZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIOM

MENDIETA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

ORTEGA MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

SOTOS MONTERO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOAQUIN

PLAZA ALARCON

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

SAIZ CANO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

CALLEJA CHECA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

CAMILO

JIMENEZ PADILLA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

JAIME

MARTÍNEZ SANJUAN

Yo entreno a las 14:00

|SENIOR MAS|

NACOR ABEL

RABADAN IZQUIERDO

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIAN

GUIJARRO CAMPOS

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE PABLO

RODRIGO GARCÍA

Yo entreno a las 14:00

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

SEGOVIA FAJARDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ MANUEL

REQUENA DE LAMO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIAN

ALARCON RODENAS

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

DIEGO

BLASCO RUBIO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

LUIS CARLOS

MORENO SAIZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

ROBERTO

JIMÉNEZ CÉSPEDES

Fondistas Tiriez

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO JOSE

VILLENA CONTRERAS

C.A. TARAZONA

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

SORIANO GARRIDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

CESAR

GIL BLANCO

C. A. ARTESONES CENIZATE

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

TORRES CHICANO

C.A. IBAÑES

|SENIOR MAS|

MANUEL

VILLANUEVA DOMINGO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

SÁEZ GÓMEZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR MAS|

OVIDIO

HOLDAN

Club de atletismo Navas de Jorquera

|SENIOR MAS|

EDUARD

VILLARROEL VARGAS

Club de Atletismo Navas de Jorquera

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

CARRILLO ALCARRIA

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|SENIOR MAS|

ALVARO

SAIZ CHICANO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

SAIZ CHICANO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

MARTÍNEZ BLANCO

JÚCAR TRAIL

|SENIOR MAS|

EUGENIO

HEREDIA LÓPEZ

JÚCAR TRAIL

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

GINES

TOLEDO TEVAR

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR

MENA MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

GUILLERMO

PARRA LOPEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS JAVIER

SOLER SEGOVIA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

RUFINO

ORDOÑEZ MUNERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

OSCAR

GONZALEZ TOBOSO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANGEL

ESCRIBANO NAVARRO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR MAS|

HECTOR

GIMENEZ MARTINEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

OSCAR

MUÑOZ MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO

GARCIA FAJARDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

ALFONSO

JIMENEZ MINAYA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

IÑIGO

ROMERO

INDEPENDIENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR

COLLADO PEÑARANDA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

DIEGO

CUESTA ESTESO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

EDUARDO

PEREZ RUIZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE RICARDO

CABALLERO GARCIA

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

GARCIA GARCIA

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANDRÉS

CAÑAVERAS ALFARO

INDEPENDIENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

RAFAEL

GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE MANUEL

MOLINA CASAMAYOR

C.A.CASASIMARRO

|SENIOR MAS|

ENRIQUE

ESCRIBANO SIMARRO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JORGE

MARTINEZ HUERTA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ MANUEL

CHACÓN CUESTA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

IVAN

LEAL CASTILLO

La cañada

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN ÁNGEL

MARTÍNEZ GARRIDO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

ALEJANDRO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

MARTINEZ MESAS

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

ALEJANDRO

SAIZ GOMEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

ALEJANDRO

CASTRO NAVARRO

EL PERAL

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE AGUSTIN

MARTÍNEZ POZO

Santiago Peñaranda Running

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE

SALVADOR HUERTA

TRAIL MINGLANILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

PONCE PEREZ

CÁRNICAS SERRANO

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

PLAZA AIRA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO JOSE

PEREZ SEVILLA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RAÚL

DOMÍNGUEZ GÓMEZ

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

ANDRÉS

PEREZ BLASCO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

ENRIQUE

CORTES

C.A ARTESONES DE CENIZATE

|SENIOR MAS|

FERMIN

JIMENEZ ANGUIX

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

DARIO

GOMEZ MORATALLA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ESTEBAN

MIGUEL GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN MIGUEL

GARCIA GIL

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

ALFARO NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

ANGUIX JORDAN

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

CORDOBA GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

NAVARRO PEÑARRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ADRIAN

CORDOBA ELEGIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ALEJANDRO

OLMEDA VALERO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN ANTONIO

PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PASCUAL

GONZALEZ GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

BLANCO MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

SANCHEZ HERRERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ENRIQUE

AROCA LIS

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE FRANCISCO

MARTINEZ CUENCA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

MONTERO CLEMENTE

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

GARCIA PONCE

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

RAÚL

ROZALEN MARTÍNEZ

C. A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA

|SENIOR MAS|

ROBERTO

CUENCA HONRUBIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANGEL

RUIZ NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO

CORDOBA GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

AITOR

OLMEDA JIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIAN

VIRGILI ESPADA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

RUBIO MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

RUIZ NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

OMAR

PASCUAL SORIANO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

HECTOR

MARTINEZ GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

SANCHEZ ORTIZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN JESUS

JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ

C.A. FUENTEALBILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

CUENCA GÓMEZ

C.A. FUENTEALBILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

ELICIO

PEÑA PIQUERAS

INDEPENDIENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

ANDREI

ALBU CLAUDIU

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

GABRIEL

LERMA GOMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS ALBERTO

PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

HECTOR

ALFARO MONSALVEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

CORDOBA NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

CRISTIAN

ALVAREZ JIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR JOSE

LERMA GÓMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JONATHAN

GARCIA MORENO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBÉN

PRIETO LÓPEZ

Yo entreno a las 14:00

|SENIOR MAS|