Inscripciones de VI CARRERA POPULAR VILLARTA PUEBLO DE VINOS 2019 VETERANO A MAS

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

123 INSCRITOS

-

EDUARDO

PRIEGO CORREA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

RUBEN

SAHUQUILLO MARTINEZ

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

ENRIQUE

MAGALLANES RAMIREZ

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSÉ

ALDEA

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALBERTO

REDONDO MOYA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CRISTIAN

FRAILE GOMEZ

JÚCAR TRAIL

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO JOSÉ

LÓPEZ MENA

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIÁN

NAVARRO BAUTBAUT

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO LUIS

RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JONAS

MARTÍNEZ RUBIO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

GARCIA SAIZ

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE VICENTE

MARTINEZ LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ISMAEL

MANZANARES DOMÍNGUEZ

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO ISAAC

SALVADOR LUJÁN

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN

PARREÑO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JORGE

GUTIERREZ COBO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

DAVID

MANZANARES MUÑOZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOAQUIN DIONISIO

ARAQUE

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

OSMA APARICIO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE LUIS

GARCÍA LÓPEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO ILDANENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

DIAZ ALEGRE

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

TOMAS

PÉREZ

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAFAEL

MOYA PEREZ

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

LUIS MIGUEL

SANCHO SANCHO

DT1 TEAM

|VETERANO A MAS|

LUCIO

ESCRIBANO CUESTA

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|VETERANO A MAS|

SERGIO

LOPEZ NAVARRO

CLUB ATLETISMO IBAÑES

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

SAIZ MOYA

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

EMILIO JOSE

RUIZ ORTIZ

MEDITERRANEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

BIBIANO

MARTÍNEZ PARRA

Lástima de Atletas

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

GARCIA MARCO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN ANTONIO

GARCIA DEL OLMO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

GARCIA ALONSO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

CULEBRAS ALGARRA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CARLOS

REGATERO CANO

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

DAVID

GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

CAYETANO

GARCÍA COSO

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO LUIS

SÁNCHEZ TARTALO

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

MÍGUEL ÁNGEL

MUDARRA MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

ISIDORO

GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

GARCIA MORALES

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

DE LA OSSA YUNTA

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

LEANDRO

FAJARDO PONCE

C.A Ildanense

|VETERANO A MAS|

NACHO

SAIZ LUJAN

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

CRISTIAN

ZARCO PEREZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DANIEL

VALERA

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|VETERANO A MAS|

RODRIGO

ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

EMILIO

PLAZA ALARCON

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN VICENTE

ORTEGA SAIZ

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN ANTONIO

LOPEZ MENDIETA

C.A. LA CAÑADA LA RODA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

BARBERAN CATALAN

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

BENITEZ PEREZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CARLOS

MORENO LOPEZ-SOLORZANO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FERNANDO

PLASENCIA CUENCA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

SANTIAGO

MARTINEZ DELGADO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

NOGUERON

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO JOSÉ

PEÑALVER RODRÍGUEZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

FRAILE

CA FUENTEALBILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

ESCRIBANO ESCRIBANO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE EDUARDO

ESCRIBANO CHECA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN PEDRO

RUIZ PARREÑO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

HONTANGAS SERRANO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

LUIS

MARTINEZ CASTELLANOS

agrupacion bomberos cuenca

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANTONIO

ANTON SANCHEZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

VICENTE

CARRASCO VALERO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

CARRION MARTINEZ

C.A.FUENTEALBILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO

RODRIGUEZ RICHART

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIO

RODRIGO VIANA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

SALVADOR GONZALEZ

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO MARÍA

MAIZ CARRETERO

EL PERAL

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO

NÚÑEZ CHUMILLAS

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CARLOS

LOPEZ TOMAS

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE MANUEL

PARRON ORTEGA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO ISMAEL

JAREÑO RUIZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE JAVIER

FERNANEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

SANTIAGO

MONTEJANO ROMERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

EUGENIO

REIG PARDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAUL

GASCON FERNANDEZ

Dale Pedales

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL

PICAZO MUÑOZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO A MAS|

SANTIAGO

BERNARDO MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALBERTO

FERNANDEZ RUIZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

PALOMARES PEREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JAVIER

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN

PEREZ PINILLA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

MELGOSO FIERREZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO

FRIAS ORTEGA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ALFONSO

HERRERA RAMIREZ

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

PEREZ RUIZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN LUIS

GIL SARRIÓN

CLUB ATLETISMO Y TRAIL VALDEGANGA

|VETERANO A MAS|

SANTIAGO

JATIVA NUÑEZ

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

LOPEZ CRUZ

ATLETAS DE POZO CAÑADA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE ALFREDO

PEÑARRUBIA BLASCO

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

OSCAR LUIS

NAVARRO MADRIGAL

INDEPENDIENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE LUIS

PAÑOS MARTINEZ

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN MIGUEL

GOMEZ

Club Atletismo y Trail de Valdeganga

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALEJANDRO

PEREZ CUESTA

C.A.Ibañes

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN

SEQUÍ ATIENZAR

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN FRANCISCO

CUESTA SAEZ

VINOS MAHORA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DIEGO

PLAZA VERDEJO

C.A Artesones de Cenizate

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

ALARCON GARCIA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAUL

VIANA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANTONIO JOSÉ

BERNAL BERNAL

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE JOAQUIN

JIMENEZ BONILLO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

POZO POVEDA

C.A. Villalpardo

|VETERANO A MAS|

BLAS

MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ

Independiente

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAFAEL

PAEZ CASTRO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

SILVERIO

CEBRIÁN TOLOSA

C.A.Ibañes

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE LUIS

GARRIDO GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE MARIA

CUENCA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALFONSO

EXPÓSITO GIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE VELARDE

NAVARRO GONZALEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

GABRIEL

CORDOBA NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN MANUEL

GRIÑAN GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DAVID

VALCARCEL

C.d chinguan

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSÉ ANTONIO

GARRIDO PONCE

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO

RAMOS GOMEZ

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|VETERANO A MAS|

FEDERICO

MARTINEZ CAÑADA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JAIME

RUIZ VALERO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PASCUAL

GALIETERO SANCHEZ

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|VETERANO A MAS|

SATUR

GOMEZ GOMEZ

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANASTASIO

PEREZ MORENO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN MIGUEL

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ENRIQUE

NAVARRO GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|