Inscripciones de XXXII TROFEO JORGE MANRIQUE SENIOR MAS

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

80 INSCRITOS

-

JORGE

PÉREZ MARTINEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ALBERTO

ALCAÑIZ ORTEGA

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR

VALENCIA LEÓN

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

|SENIOR MAS|

ENRIQUE

ROMERO SOTOS

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

MARTINEZ GARCIA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN CESAR

CERVANTES MUÑOZ

CDA TARANCON

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

PEREZ PEÑA

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

ZAMORA PICAZO

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

MENA FUNCIA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

ORTEGA MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

CALLEJA CHECA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN

GUIJARRO HERRAIZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

DIEGO

MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS

SANZ SAIZ

C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

FÉLIX

JIMÉNEZ HONRADO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JORGE

MORALES GARCÍA

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANGEL

BUSTOS GRUESO

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

SANCHEZ ILLESCAS

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

ROMAN GARCIA

CT diablillos de Rivas

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

CIFRIAN CASADO

Club Triatlon Diablillos de Rivas

|SENIOR MAS|

LUIS

ENCINAS MARTÍNEZ

C.T.Diablillos de Rivas

|SENIOR MAS|

RAUL

PIQUERAS MUÑOZ

EL PIQUE

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

RAMIREZ SORIA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIAN

ALARCON SANTOS

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

|SENIOR MAS|

MANTAS

MILASIUS

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

ALEJANDRO

CASTRO NAVARRO

EL PERAL

|SENIOR MAS|

CRISTIAN

ALVAREZ JIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

GABRIEL

LERMA GOMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

CORDOBA GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR JOSE

LERMA GÓMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE FRANCISCO

MARTINEZ CUENCA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PASCUAL

GONZALEZ GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

ANGUIX JORDAN

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ENRIQUE

AROCA LIS

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

LÓPEZ CABALLERO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

RAFAEL

GARCIA MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

SANTOS TORRALBA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

MARCOS

CEBALLOS PAREDES

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

CALLEJA CHECA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

ALVARO

GUIJARRO RUIZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR

MENA MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

SANCHEZ ORTIZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

BUENDIA RAMIREZ

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

|SENIOR MAS|

WILMER

GONZALEZ ILLADA

Deportes Madrid RC

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

MARTÍNEZ IRURZUN

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBÉN

PEÑA DE LA OLIVA

C.D.E.Kamparredores

|SENIOR MAS|

DIEGO

LOPEZ LOPEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS JAVIER

SOLER SEGOVIA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

RUFINO

ORDOÑEZ MUNERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

ALBALADEJO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

JESÚS

LÓPEZ MORAL

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

JORGE

RAMON MARTINEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

MAURO

PÉREZ GÓMEZ

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

NACOR ABEL

RABADAN IZQUIERDO

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

RAUL

SERRANO DE LA FUENTE

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

FELIPE

TORRIJOS MORALES

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

FERNANDEZ ISIDRO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBEN

CANTARERO TORRIJOS

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

ROBERTO

MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

DITADO MARTINEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

ALFONSO

LOPEZ PEREZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

ARRIBAS VALERO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

SIERRA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

ALEJANDRO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBÉN

RAMIRO POLO

Club Triatlón Diablillos de Rivas

|SENIOR MAS|

ALEJANDRO

MORENO MAINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JOAQUIN

PARRILLA BUENDIA

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|SENIOR MAS|

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|SENIOR MAS|

MARCOS

REFUSTA MANCHEÑO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO IGNACIO

HERVÍAS GRANDE

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

RAÚL

LÁZARO VERDUGO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

ALMANSA MINGUEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE IGNACIO

TEJEDA TORRIJOS

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN DIEGO

HARO MARTINEZ

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

ARRABAL VILLEGAS

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

NACHO

GIL ADUA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

KEN

GOMEZ VANDENBERGHE

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

DANIEL

GARCIA PONCE

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|