Inscripciones de XXXII TROFEO JORGE MANRIQUE VETERANO A MAS

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

83 INSCRITOS

-

SENEN

FERNANDEZ RODRIGO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSÉ LUIS

MUÑOZ VALENCIA

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

LOBO BENITO

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOAQUÍN

RODAS LÓPEZ

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

|VETERANO A MAS|

DAVID

ORTEGA GARCIA

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

|VETERANO A MAS|

SANTI

GARCÍA SORIA

EXCAVACIONES IVAN GARCIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PASCUAL

LOPEZ REDONDO

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN VICENTE

RODRÍGUEZ

RUJAMAR- ULB-SPORT

|VETERANO A MAS|

ISMAEL

MANZANARES DOMINGUEZ

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

LUIS

ARTERO

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE V

MARTINEZ

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAFAEL

PAEZ CASTRO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL LUIS

SEVILLANO PEREZ

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

QUIÑONEZ LOPEZ

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

RUBÉN

ANDRÉS SORIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO

ABAD RUBIO

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

FERNANDO

INIESTA MARTINEZ

C.A. Albacete-Diputación

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO

MUÑOZ COLLADO

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

JAVIER

SÁIZ SEPÚLVEDA

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUANMA

RIUS PERIS

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

GERARDO

MARTINEZ RUBIO

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIÁN

CARRETERO MARTÍNEZ

JÚCAR TRAIL

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

NAHARROS CARRETERO

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANDRÉS

FIGUERES SANCHO

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO A MAS|

DAVID

GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

ENRIQUE

MAGALLANES RAMIREZ

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

|VETERANO A MAS|

SALVADOR

GALLARDO ZAMORA

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

|VETERANO A MAS|

CÁNDIDO

SERRANO ROSELL

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

JAVIER

CANALES CANALES

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALEJANDRO

PIÑEIRO MORENO

Club Triatlón Diablillos de Rivas

|VETERANO A MAS|

LUISMI

SOBÉN GARCÍA

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAÚL

MUÑOZ SALAS

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE LUIS

PAÑOS MARTINEZ

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

|VETERANO A MAS|

GABRIEL

CORDOBA NAVARRO

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALFONSO

EXPÓSITO GIMENEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIÁN

NAVARRO BAUTBAUT

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

EDUARDO

MENA RAMON

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

MENA MONTOYA

CDA TARANCON

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO JOSÉ

PEÑALVER RODRÍGUEZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE JOAQUIN

JIMENEZ BONILLO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO A MAS|

MARIO

RODRIGO VIANA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN VICENTE

MARTINEZ JIMENEZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL

DIAZ GARCIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALBERTO

RODRIGUEZ DIAZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

CARLOS

MORENO LOPEZ-SOLORZANO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JULIAN

BENITEZ PEREZ

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN MANUEL

LOPEZ HORTELANO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

SANTIAGO

MARTINEZ DELGADO

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FERNANDO

PLASENCIA CUENCA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

SANTIAGO

BERNARDO MARTINEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN

PEREZ PINILLA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

RUBIO SAIZ

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FERMÍN

GARRIDO TOLEDO

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

ALGARRA REDONDO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

NAVARRO CEJALVO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE MANUEL

PARRON ORTEGA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE JAVIER

FERNANEZ MARTINEZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

PEDRO ISMAEL

JAREÑO RUIZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO A MAS|

MIGUEL ANGEL

GARCIA ALONSO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

GARCIA MARCO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ALBERTO

REDONDO MOYA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

OSMA APARICIO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOSE

RUBIO ORTEGA

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

HONTANGAS SERRANO

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANTONIO

ANTON SANCHEZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

JESUS

SALVADOR GONZALEZ

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO A MAS|

JOAQUIN DIONISIO

ARAQUE

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAULPAPE

GALLEGO COLLADO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

DAVID

MANZANARES MUÑOZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN MANUEL

SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

JORGE

GUTIERREZ COBO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO A MAS|

RAUL

VIANA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

CARLOS

SANCHEZ CAÑADA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

ALARCON GARCIA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO A MAS|

CRISTIAN

ZARCO PEREZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

|VETERANO A MAS|

JUAN SIMON

LÁZARO ROLDÁN

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

ANGEL

HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO A MAS|

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

TÁRREGA GIL

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO A MAS|

DANIEL

JIMÉNEZ HERREROS

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO A MAS|

ISIDORO

GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

MÍGUEL ÁNGEL

MUDARRA MARTÍNEZ

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO A MAS|

OSCAR

CABERO DOMINGUEZ

Sin club

|VETERANO A MAS|

LUIS MIGUEL

SANCHO SANCHO

DT1 TEAM

|VETERANO A MAS|