Inscripciones de XXXII TROFEO JORGE MANRIQUE VETERANO B MAS

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

58 INSCRITOS

-

JUAN CARLOS

GÓMEZ VALENCIA

A.D. CERVERA DEL LLANO - LA HINOJOSA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE TOMAS

MESAS VALERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANTOLIN

LOPEZ CARRASCO

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

PEDRO

OLMO TOLEDO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE MANUEL

GUIJARRO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MANUEL

GARCIA NOGALES

TIERRA TRÁGAME

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANGEL

PLAZA PARRA

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANTONIO

VIÑEGLA VICO

Sin club

|VETERANO B MAS|

JAVIER

MORAGON SAHUQUILLO

C.A. CAMPILLO

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOAQUIN ENRIQUE

SAIZ CABRERA

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

FRANCISCO JOSE

ACOSTA DIAZ

Sin club

|VETERANO B MAS|

AQUILINO

HARO RANEA

Sin club

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANGEL

JAREÑO TEMPRADO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN

PANADERO VERA

C.A. VILLARTA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANTONIO

LARRODA ORERO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANGEL

OJEDA RENTERO

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

AGAPITO

ALONSO ESCRICH

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|VETERANO B MAS|

GREGORIO FELIX

LEON PEÑARANDA

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

RAUL

FERRER ESCUDERO

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MANUEL

MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

FERNANDO

RODRIGO VIANA

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE JUAN

AGUIRRE ALARCON

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE MIGUEL

GARCIA ZAMORA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JESUS ANGEL

MOYA BELINCHON

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

VICENTE

MOYA GARCIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE LUIS

HOTELANO TEVAR

C.A. HONRUBIA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN ANGEL

BUENO PERALTA

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

TOMAS MIGUEL

ESCRIBANO RUIZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|VETERANO B MAS|

PACO

ALMANSA LEAL

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN

SIMARRO NAVARRO

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|VETERANO B MAS|

PEDRO JOSÉ

GARCÍA HIDALGO

CD Corremangana

|VETERANO B MAS|

MIGUEL A.

NIÑO HERRANZ

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

PEDRO

DE TORRES MUÑOZ

INDEPENDIENTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANTONIO

VARGAS GUTIERREZ

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE

INIESTA HORTELANO

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JAIME

GARCIA ESCUDERO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

REDONDO MOYA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE LUIS

REDONDO LOPEZ

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

ANGEL

GUIJARRO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

MARIANO

ARROYO GUIJARRO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

LUCIANO

TOMILLO REDONDO

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JESUS

PEREZ GARCIA

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|VETERANO B MAS|

VICTOR

DIEZ VIÑAS

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|VETERANO B MAS|

VICENTE

GARCIA GARCIA

C.A. CUENCA

|VETERANO B MAS|

CARLOS

POZO HERMOSILLA

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|VETERANO B MAS|

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

GARRIDO CRUZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

IGNACIO

TORRIJOS MORALES

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

SANTIAGO

MARTINEZ GARCIA-BLANCO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|VETERANO B MAS|

SANTIAGO

CUERVO BAÑOS

DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS

|VETERANO B MAS|

JOSE

MARTINEZ BALLESTEROS

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|VETERANO B MAS|

FERNANDO

LEÓN GARCÍA

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN ANTONIO

DÍAZ ALMARZA

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

FRANCISCO MANUEL

SERRANO ANAYA

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

ÁNGEL JORGE

DUQUE DUQUE

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

VICENTE

MAYORDOMO CAÑIZARES

RUNFASTER

|VETERANO B MAS|

PABLO

SERRANO MOYA

ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA

|VETERANO B MAS|

JUAN CARLOS

CANO LOPEZ

C.D.E. ERRABUNDOS

|VETERANO B MAS|

HECTOR

ALONSO LLORENTE

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|VETERANO B MAS|