Inscripciones de MEDIA MARATÓN CIUDAD DE CUENCA 21K-10K SENIOR MAS

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

208 INSCRITOS

-

MARIO

SERRANO DEL MORAL

C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ LUIS

FERNÁNDEZ

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

MIGUEL

MONTOLIO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ISRAEL

FERNADEZ RIVERO

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

AURELIO

LOPEZ PORTELA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RAUL

POVEDA MATA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

AITOR

PÉREZ SAIZ

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

HERMINIO

CARRILLO MARTINEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ARMANDO

SÁNCHEZ CACHERO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

RODRÍGUEZ CLEMENTE

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

ROBERTO

HERRAIZ GALDRAN

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

IVAN

JIMENEZ GOMEZ

CDA TARANCON

|SENIOR MAS|

ISRAEL

MARTÍNEZ CARPINTERO

JÚCAR TRAIL

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE RAMÓN

MONDÉJAR PARREÑO

EL PERAL

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

SORIANO GARRIDO

CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBEN

ALVARO ESPI

C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

ORTUÑO RUBIO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JUANVI

GARCIA MARTINEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

DE LA TORRE MAESO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE IGNACIO

DE LA OSADA JIMÉNEZ

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

GONZÁLEZ ROMERO

C. A. IBAÑES

|SENIOR MAS|

MANUEL

GIRON CALERO

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

TORRES CHICANO

CLUB ATLETISMO IBAÑES

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

SANCHEZ ORTIZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

LYUDMIL

GEORGIEV GRIGOROV

E-Motion // Reparaciones Técnicas Jorge

|SENIOR MAS|

ENRIQUE

JIMENEZ GARCIA

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

RAFAEL

FUENTES GARCIA

AHORRAMAS

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

CUEVAS RUIZ

AHORRAMAS

|SENIOR MAS|

NICOLAS

PEREZ SOLER

AHORRAMAS

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR

TORRESANO ALCALDE

Club Confines

|SENIOR MAS|

JORDAN

PARDO MEDINA

FONTAINER

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO MANUEL

GARCÍA NÚÑEZ

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

JORGE

MARTINEZ SALCEDO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVI

GAMALLO

EL PERAL

|SENIOR MAS|

LORENZO

GARCIA MUÑOZ

C.D. SANTA EULALIA

|SENIOR MAS|

MATEO

GÓMEZ PIÑAS

C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

MANTAS

MILASIUS

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

MIRANZO DIAZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

MARCOS

SALMERÓN FLORES

C.T. GUADALAJARA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE IGNACIO

GALLEGO-NICASIO GARCIA

CDA TARANCON

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

SIERRA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

ALEJANDRO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

MEDINA RUBIO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

GUILLERMO

BAUTISTA SAIZ

C.A. VALVERDE DE JUCAR

|SENIOR MAS|

GHEORGHE JENICA

CHISCOP

CHISCOP TEAM

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBEN

CANTARERO TORRIJOS

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

NICOLAS

CUENCA PRADILLO

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

ROBERTO

MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

FELIPE

TORRIJOS MORALES

C.A REAJO FONTENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

RAUL

PIQUERAS MUÑOZ

EL PIQUE

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

LUIS CARLOS

CARRETERO CAMBRONERO

EL PERAL

|SENIOR MAS|

LUIS

GOMEZ

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

ROMERO ALMENDROS

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

ORTEGA MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

OSCAR

HARO MARTINEZ

C.A. SAN CLEMENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ

C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE IGNACIO

MOLINA RODRIGO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

FERMIN

ORTEGA GARCÍA

Running las Ermitas

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

DE LAS HERAS DIAZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

DIEGO

PATO MOCHALES

C.D. PINEDA - CIGUELA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL JOSUE

HERNANDEZ LOPEZ

EL PERAL

|SENIOR MAS|

GUSTAVO

TELLEZ SORIANO

C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR

|SENIOR MAS|

DOMINGO

CUENCA MILLÁN

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

ALVAREZ GARCIA

VILLA CORA

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

ESPADAS MACIÁ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN MIGUEL

TOLEDANO LOSA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

EMILIO

MUDARRA FERNANDEZ

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

NACHO

RODRIGUEZ CHACON

C.A. MOTEÑO

|SENIOR MAS|

JAIME

CANO RAMIREZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA

C. D. BALONA CONQUENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

CRISTIAN

MARTÍNEZ ALONDO

C. D. BALONA CONQUENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

JORGE

RAMON MARTINEZ

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|SENIOR MAS|

JOAQUIN

ASENSIO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

DEL POZO MARTINEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ALFONSO

LOPEZ PEREZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

OSCAR

UTRILLA PAÑOS

SAN LORENZO DE LA PARRILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

FERNANDO

ARRIBAS VALERO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBÉN

MENA RODRÍGUEZ

CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

MIGUEL

RAMÓN MILLA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

LOPEZ MADRIGAL

C.D. GAMO MOTILLA

|SENIOR MAS|

VÍCTOR MANUEL

JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

IÑAKI

ESCOBAR CALVO

C.A. MOTEÑO

|SENIOR MAS|

EDUARDO

HERRAIZ

JÚCAR TRAIL

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

SEVILLA RIBOTA

CLUB CORREDORES

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBEN

DURO BERNAL

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

VICTOR ANDRES

SANCHEZ GARRIDO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ALEX

DE MUR PRIOR

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

SAMUEL

SANTOS CÓRDOBA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

PELAGIO

FORCADA GARCÍA

C.D. MEDIA LEGUA BAENA

|SENIOR MAS|

JESÚS

PASARÓN TRUJILLO

Balompédica Carmesí

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

MARTÍNEZ MONTESINOS

Balompédica Carmesí

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS

LETÓN MONGE

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS MARIA

GOMEZ GARCIA

CDA TARANCON

|SENIOR MAS|

DIEGO

AZORERO JARABA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JORGE

MORENO MUÑOZ

CDA TARANCON

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

CÁRCEL MARTÍNEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANGEL

BUENDIA ILERA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBEN

MOLINA CORONADO

Club ciclismo huete

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS

MADRIGAL JIMENEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

FERNANDO

FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ

Club Atletismo San Fernando de Henares

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANTONIO

MENA MENA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RAFAEL

GARVIN SOJO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBÉN

CAMPANERO FERNÁNDEZ

CD MTB-RUNNING HORCAJO

|SENIOR MAS|

ALBERTO

GARCIA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

MARTÍNEZ ZAMORA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ENRIQUE

JIMENEZ CASTILLO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

ZARCO RODRÍGUEZ

C.A. MOTEÑO

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVI

PEREZ MESA

Club atletismo San Fernando de Henares

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS

SIMORTE GANCEDO

Personal Running

|SENIOR MAS|

RAFAEL

GARCIA MARTINEZ

C.A. QUINTANAR DEL REY

|SENIOR MAS|

OSCAR

AGUILAR LORENTE

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

MARIO

MONTERO GONZÁLEZ

Club Atletismo San Fernando de Henares

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

LÓPEZ CABALLERO

C.A. VILLAMAYOR

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS JAVIER

SOLER SEGOVIA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

RUFINO

ORDOÑEZ MUNERA

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

SANTOS SEGOVIA

C.A. HONRUBIA

|SENIOR MAS|

EMILIO

COSTA ESPINOSA

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

RAÚL

LÁZARO VERDUGO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO IGNACIO

HERVÍAS GRANDE

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

IVÁN

SALTO MOTA

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

DIEGO

FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ

CD Corremangana

|SENIOR MAS|

VÍCTOR

RUBIO CUESTA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE IGNACIO

TEJEDA TORRIJOS

CORRELIGERO CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

MAURO

PÉREZ GÓMEZ

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

RAUL

SERRANO DE LA FUENTE

SOMARUNNING BELMONTE

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

PASARON

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIAN

ALARCON SANTOS

C.A ZANCARA EL PROVENCIO

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE

CARBALLO

FONTAINER

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

GARCIA ROMEU DE LA VEGA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS

GARCIA ABASCAL

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS

AYALA MOYA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

GONZALITO

BELCHI CRUZADO

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

FERNANDO

BELLON MORENO

CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBEN

GARCIA DE FRUTOS

CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES

|SENIOR MAS|

ÓSCAR

ESCUDERO CARRETERO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

DOMÍNGUEZ SANZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANDREI

ALBU CLAUDIU

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

GABRIEL

LERMA GOMEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS ALBERTO

PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JULIAN

VIRGILI ESPADA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

HECTOR

ALFARO MONSALVEZ

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

OMAR

PASCUAL SORIANO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE FRANCISCO

MARTINEZ CUENCA

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO

CORDOBA GARRIDO

C.A. VILLARTA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

RABADAN DE LA FUENTE

ATLETISMO ALCABOZO

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO PABLO

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

Club Atletismo Abengibre

|SENIOR MAS|

FERNANDO

LLEDÓ RUIZ

Club Monger Runner

|SENIOR MAS|

RAÚL

ROZALEN MARTÍNEZ

C. A. LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN ÁNGEL

MARTÍNEZ ZAMORA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

EDUARDO

LOZANO MORILLAS

FONTAINER

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE ANDRÉS

GUIJARRO HERAS

FONTAINER

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE PABLO

RODRIGO GARCÍA

FONTAINER

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ

FONTAINER

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

PÉREZ SANCHEZ

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

GONZALO

CERRILLO JAREÑO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

CARLOS ALBERTO

HERRERO MARTIN

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

LAPEÑA PEREZ

C.A. CUENCA

|SENIOR MAS|

ANDRES

BALLESTER MONTO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE

MIOTA IBARRA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

DIEGO

CATALÁN FLORES

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

LUIS

MACHETTI

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

MARTÍNEZ BLANCO

JÚCAR TRAIL

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

SANCHEZ ILLESCAS

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

|SENIOR MAS|

JAVIER

PEREZ PEÑA

CLUB ATLETISMO MONTALBO

|SENIOR MAS|

ALBERTO

RUIPEREZ PERAILE

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|SENIOR MAS|

ALVARO

GONZALEZ COSTA

BCNMAD triatlon

|SENIOR MAS|

JUAN MIGUEL

INIESTA GARCIA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

FERNANDO

MARTÍNEZ BLANCO

Netvoluciona team

|SENIOR MAS|

EUGENIO

HEREDIA LÓPEZ

JÚCAR TRAIL

|SENIOR MAS|

JORGE

CARMONA DOMINGUEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

EVGENY

VERESHCHAGIN

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RAFAEL

RODRIGUEZ ALONSO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ALEJANDRO

ALONSO MANRIQUE

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBEN

GARCIA LOPEZ

UNION ATLETICA COSLADA

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ MANUEL

REQUENA DE LAMO

DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSE MANUEL

CAMPOS DIAZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

EDUARDO

ROQUE MORENO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

ROPERO SANSANO

BCNMAD TRIATLON

|SENIOR MAS|

VÍCTOR

FERRERO JUAN

Club Monger Runner

|SENIOR MAS|

RAFAEL

GONZÁLEZ MEMBRILLA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JOSÉ MARÍA

GARCÍA PULIDO

CEPA Sierra Norte

|SENIOR MAS|

FELIX

LUMBRERAS BUJEDO

C. D. BALONA CONQUENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

AITOR

GÓMEZ SAIZ

C. D. BALONA CONQUENSE

|SENIOR MAS|

FRANCISCO

RUBI PEREZ CRESPO

POS NO ES PA TANTO

|SENIOR MAS|

PABLO

CUENCA MORALES

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

EUGENIO JOSÉ

CAÑAS ARENAS

JÚCAR TRAIL

|SENIOR MAS|

RAUL

SENDRA MAS

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

OSCAR

GARCÍA TORRES

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RUBÉN

GARCIA ESPADA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

DAVID

GONZALEZ SERRANO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RAMIRO

MOYA SERNA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

CÉSAR

PONCE MATILLA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ALEXIS

MERZEAU

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

EFRÉN

LEÓN CALSO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

RAÚL

ALONSO TEJERO

CEPA Sierra Norte

|SENIOR MAS|

NICOLÁS

CLAVER SÁNCHEZ

RUNNING ALGETE

|SENIOR MAS|

SERGIO

JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

EDUARDO

LOZANO DEL POZO

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

PEDRO MANUEL

GARCÍA GALVEZ

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

ANTONIO

SAIZ PLAZA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

MARCOS

REFUSTA MANCHEÑO

RUNFASTER

|SENIOR MAS|

BRIAN

LETOURNEAU

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

JORGE

PRADO DE LA CRUZ

CLOCKWORK RUNNING

|SENIOR MAS|

LUIS

DÍAZ ORTIGOSA

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|

EMILIO

GARCÍA GÁLVEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

|SENIOR MAS|

JESUS

SANCHEZ PALACIOS

Sin club

|SENIOR MAS|