Inscripciones de IV TRAIL BRONCHALES 2019 13K

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

264 INSCRITOS

-

PILAR

CASTELLANOS ARCOS

L'ESPENTA OLIVA

|13K|

SARA

BAJO GARCIA

MUSCOVA

|13K|

SERGIO

GARCIA GIMENEZ

MUSVOVA

|13K|

SUSANA

CAMPOS RUEDA

Muscova

|13K|

JAVI

BELENGUER GINER

|13K|

ESTER

ROGER

JAMONES BRONCHALES

|13K|

PABLO

SANCHEZ TALAMANTES

Sin club

|13K|

RAÚL

MARTINEZ SERRANO

Sin club

|13K|

SANDRA

SERVER ALEIXANDRE

INDEPENDIENTE

|13K|

VICTOR

ALEMANY LLOPIS

C D L'ESPENTA

|13K|

SAID

ASLI

Sin club

|13K|

AMPARO

GARCIA SANGABINO

Sin club

|13K|

SILVIA

LAHUERTA BLAT

Sin club

|13K|

ENCARNA

SANGABINO FERRER

Sin club

|13K|

BALBINA

LAHUERTA PEREZ

Sin club

|13K|

AMELIA

MORMENEO JULVE

Sin club

|13K|

ESPERANZA

GONZALEZ GOMEZ

Sin club

|13K|

MARIA DEL MAR

NOVILLO HUETE

Sin club

|13K|

MARIA ISABEL

MENDEZ TORVISCO

Sin club

|13K|

ASCENSION

JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILÁN

|13K|

ROSANA

PERIS CHISVERT

INDEPENDIENTE

|13K|

ISIS

RODRIGO

COLLA EL PAROTET

|13K|

CONSTAN

SANZ

ORERO PATERNA RUNNES

|13K|

MARTA

SERRA GALLEGO

Sin club

|13K|

EDUARDO FRCO

MORENO ORIENT

Sin club

|13K|

ISA

SOLER

ALEX CAMPOS TEAM

|13K|

VICENT

ROS BARRACHINA

GENT DE FOIOS

|13K|

FERNANDO

PEREZ ROVIRA

Sin club

|13K|

ÁLVARO

SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA

GENT DE FOIOS

|13K|

JOSÉ

SANTOS YUSTAS

FONDISTAS DE SILLA

|13K|

ANGELA

GARCÍA PÉREZ

FONDISTAS DE SILLA

|13K|

BEATRIZ

ELEUTERIO FABREGUES

JAMONES BRONCHALES

|13K|

FRANCISCO JULIO

CUCRELLA GARCIA

JAMONES BRONCHALES

|13K|

VICTOR

RODRIGUEZ ANDREU

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

|13K|

MARIA LUISA

COTINO CESTER

Sin club

|13K|

JOSE

GARCÍA VILLENA

Escuela atletismo Gilet

|13K|

INMA

DOMINGUEZ GUILLEM

C E POBLA

|13K|

PAULA

MARGAIX

Sin club

|13K|

MARIA

GRANELL PASCUAL

Sin club

|13K|

MARI NIEVES

ESTEVE JORNET

ALTRAVEGADA TRAIL GUADASSUAR

|13K|

AMPARO

RIVAS BAUTISTA

Sin club

|13K|

ALINA

GUDAITYTE

Sin club

|13K|

JUAN MANUEL

DOBÓN SORIANO

JAMONES BRONCHALES

|13K|

JUAN

MONTEAGUDO MONTERO

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

|13K|

HÉCTOR

ROIG CAMPOS

Sin club

|13K|

SERGIO

RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ

JAMONES BRONCHALES

|13K|

ANA

POLO GÓMEZ

JAMONES BRONCHALES

|13K|

PILAR

TORNOS MARZAL

C.C. INSENSATOS

|13K|

SERGIO

MUNOZ SORIANO

C.C. INSENSATOS

|13K|

NOELIA

ROMERO MAÑAS

Sin club

|13K|

Juani

Sancho Catalán

C.A GENOVES

|13K|

Raquel

Valero Martínez

C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA

|13K|

Xema

Albert

Sin club

|13K|

Sara

Ruiz botella

Estamos locos o qué?

|13K|

Cristina

Alcaide Marques

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

|13K|

Ana

Jiménez Martínez

THE KENYAN URBAN WAY

|13K|

Emma

Gomez

COLLA EL PAROTET

|13K|

NURIA

HUCH OLMO

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

AMPARO

PILES CISCAR

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

13K

VICENTE

BENITO GUIRADO

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

YOLANDA

HERNáNDEZ ROZALéN

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

IRENE

PEINADO PARDO

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

NELO

MESEGUER COSTA

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

VANESA

PAEZ CRESPO

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

MONTI

ARAS ARTIEDA

ZONA 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO

13K

ANDREA

ABAD TRETERA

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

13K

AMPARO

GIMENO ALABAU

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

ANA

MERINO TORRES

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

13K

RUTH

SANCHIS FERRE

CD L,ESPENTA

13K

SARA

SILVESTRE ALCOVER

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

LORENA

MURCIANO MARZAL

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

MURIEL

LORENZO MARTINEZ

JAMONES BRONCHALES

13K

VICENTE

PALOP LARREA

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

ILONA

ANSELM

COR I MUNTAñA PUZOL

13K

LUIS

MORENO LÓPEZ

CD L,ESPENTA

13K

CRISTIAN

RINCóN LAVADO

GLOBALTRAINER TEAM

13K

MARY

IBORRA TORRES

TRIDIMONIS

13K

MARIA ASUNCION

ORTS MOLLA

CLUB ACCLIVIS

13K

LAURA

GIL MARABELLA

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

13K

MAURO

FORTALET CABRERA

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

OSCAR

GEA PERALES

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

MARíA VICTORIA

IRANZO DALMAU

EQUIP NASSAU

13K

ANA MARIA

PARLA MORENO

CASTAñAS

13K

AMADOR

CANO PEñA

C.D. NEVER STOP RUNING

13K

AMPARO

RODRIGUEZ MARTIN

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

13K

INMA

CUENCA ORON

ARDILLAS

13K

VICTOR

GARCIA PORCEL

ROMPIENDO LíMITES

13K

ANNA

PALAU BISBAL

EQUIP NASSAU

13K

SERGIO

HERNANDEZ LLORCA

TRIATLO ALGINET

13K

SARAY

GARCíA PICó

CA VILAMARXANT

13K

José Rubén

Castiblanques Valverde

Tragaleguas

13K

SERGIO

RUIZ GARCIA

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

ISABEL

ARJONA

TRT MELIANA TRI RUNNING TRAIL

13K

MANUEL

GALIANO SABORIDO

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

ALICIA

MORENO NAVARRO

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

VICENTE

HERNANDEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

ROBERTO

CASTIBLANQUES VALVERDE

NEW RUNNERS

13K

ANA

SAVALL CARRERO

C D L'ESPENTA OLIVA

13K

MANU

ROMERO MARTÍNEZ

MTB TUEJAR RUNNING

13K

JOSE

ARENCON LUNA

INDIVIDUAL

13K

JOSE MARIA

LAVENA GARCIA

LEGION FORUS TRAIL

13K

ROGE

MARTINEZ ALMERICH

ROMPIENDO LíMITES

13K

amparo

torres bondia

correliana

13K

DANIEL

PUEYO ROYO

10K ZARAGOZA

13K

JAIME GUILLERMO

SENDRA SENDRA

L'ESPENTA

13K

RAMON

BALLESTER RIDAURA

NO

13K

NOEMI

MARCO SANIA

NO

13K

MARCOS

ALONSO BARRES

SIN CLUB

13K

ESTEFANIA

MORATALLA JAREÑO

MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA

13K

MAR

SERRANO CARO

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

Mª ROSA

GARCIA MESTRE

L'ESPENTA

13K

MARIA JESUS

MORALES LORITE

NO

13K

SILVIA

MUñOZ COLOMAR

C.D. L?ESPENTA

13K

CARMEN BIBIANA

MARTINEZ TORRECILLA

POR LIBRE

13K

JOAQUIN

LATORRE AGUILERA

MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA

13K

ALBERTO

ARIAS PRIETO

AUTOSOLAR TRAIL TEAM

13K

ANA ISABEL

LLABATA ALBARRACIN

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

ANA

BLAY MARTINEZ

CAV VILAMARXANT

13K

ENRIC

PELLICER LLOPIS

L'ESPENTA OLIVA

13K

MAYTE

MOCHOLI GIMENEZ

RUNNERS DE L'HORTA

13K

ADA MARIA

SALAZAR ROMAN

PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA

13K

HOLANDY

MONTALVO HUERTAS

independiente

13K

JAVI

GIL CASERO

CAV VILAMARXANT

13K

JUAN JOSE

GUZMAN CANTAVELLA

CLUB ALTA MONTAñA JAMONES BRONCHALES

13K

Maria

Verdú Navarro

C.D. L' ESPENTA

|13K|

LOLA

SáNCHEZ GARRIGOS

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

RICARDO

MARTIN GALLEGO

PEñA EL COYOTE

13K

CARLA

ARNAU ARANDIGA

MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA

13K

JHON FABER

LOAIZA RESTREPO

FORUS RUNNERS

13K

RUTH

NACHER FUSTER

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

ESTHER

HERNANDEZ CASAS

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

MARIA JOSE

GARRO BELENGUER

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

MARIA

ARNANDIS SAIS

ALTRAVEGADA TRAIL GUADASSUAR

13K

LARA

CARRILLO VALERO

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

CESAR VICENTE

VIDAL CARNICER

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

13K

MARIA

MARTINEZ CAPILLA

RADIO MACUTO

13K

LAURA

GONZALEZ ANAYA

LEGION FORUS TRAIL

13K

ELENA

STATE RADU

C.A.AVAPACE CORRE

13K

LUIS MIGUEL

ALBIR

AUTOSOLAR TRAIL TEAM

13K

CRISTINA

FERNáNDEZ DEL TESO

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

MARILOLA

ESCRIVA ORTOLA

CD L'ESPENTA

13K

NEUS

MUNOZ CAPITAN

TRIDIMONIS

13K

ANTONIO

MOLINA SÁNCHEZ

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

CHEMA

PARRA MAHUGO

LEGIóN FORUS TRAIL

13K

PEPE

PéREZ LOSILLA

CASTAñAS

13K

DAVID

RABADAN SANCHEZ

LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS

13K

OSCAR RAUL

ORTEGA PEREZ

CASTAñAS

13K

MARIAN

VIDA PIZARRO

CD L'ESPENTA

13K

FRANCISCA

PONCE GONZALEZ

ELS TAULAINS

13K

ZAIDA

MAS ORTEGA

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILÁN

13K

JOSE

ROMAN CABEZA

CASTAñAS

13K

JOSé RAMóN

SÁNCHEZ GARCíA

XTREMERS

13K

FRANCISCO

ARTERO ROMERO

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

13K

ANA

ORTOLÁ ORTOLÁ

C D L'ESPENTA OLIVA

13K

CARLOS

CARBONELL CORTéS

PARTICULAR

13K

SANTIAGO

DIANA SáNCHEZ

NINGUNO

13K

ABEL

PÉREZ ROMERO

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILáN

13K

RICARDO

FERRANDIS PIERA

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

MARíA ELIZABETH

GARZóN MORáN

XTREMERS

13K

MARIA

CUñAT IRANZO

EQUIP NASSAU

13K

TONI

ESCRIVA ORTOLA

C.D. L'ESPENTA

13K

PEDRO JOSE

RAMOS GONZALEZ

JAMONES BRONCHALES

13K

MIREIA

SANZ BORONAT

EQUIP NASSAU

13K

ESTHER

NACHER FUSTER

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

PACO

FUENTES MOROTE

CASTAñAS

13K

ANSELMO

CARDONA MIR

NO

13K

NIEVES

HERNANDEZ ORENES

GLOBALTRAINER TEAM

13K

DOLLY

SERVER AUSINA

C.D. L'ESPENTA

13K

JOSEP

VERDEGUER CUEVAS

CDM-CL AVANT MONCADA

13K

ANNA

SEGUI TUR

CORRIOL X-TREM

13K

YERAY

GUZMAN DELGADO

CLUB ALTA MONTAñA JAMONES BRONCHALES

13K

ESTHER

CALDES PEREZ

C.D. L'ESPENTA

13K

LORENA

COVES CARBONELL

C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA

13K

LOURDES

ROMERO GALINDO

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

ALBERTO

PULIDO JARQUE

WAZAKAS

13K

ANTONIO MANUEL

FUENTES TELLEZ

C.A. CAMESLLARGUES

13K

ANGEL

SEVILLA LOZOYA

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

DíDAC

DELCAN ALBORS

NINGUNO

13K

RAFAEL

SEPULVEDA BARBER

C.D. L'ESPENTA

13K

JOSE

MARTINEZ MAGRANER

C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA

13K

DAVID

GORDO GRACIA

C.A.AVAPACE CORRE

13K

MIRIAM

MARTíNEZ CARRASCO

WAZAKAS

13K

MARI CRUZ

NIETO GIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES

C.A. CAMESLLARGUES

13K

RAQUEL

GARCIA MARTINEZ

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

13K

RAüL

CAMACHO SEGARRA

NINGUNO

13K

sonia encarnacion

diaz español

THE KENYAN URBAN WAY

13K

CRISTINA

BRUIXOLA ANDREU

NO

13K

ANTONIO

REQUENA MOLTó

CLUB RUNNING MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA

13K

SILVIA

MONFORT SOLER

10K ZARAGOZA

13K

AMPARO

BERBEGALL SENDRA

C.D L' ESPENTA

13K

ISABEL

MURILLO ALONSO

ALEX CAMPOS TEAM

13K

LUIS

RODRíGUEZ FERNáNDEZ

SIN CLUB

13K

ESTRELLA

TUREGANO GARCIA

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

ANA

GALí

ARDILLAS

13K

JOSE RICARDO

PELUFO

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

13K

LOLA

SALVADOR CORTINA

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILÁN

13K

LYDIA

HERNANDEZ PERONA

JAMONES BRONCHALES

13K

CAMILO

BLASCO PERALES

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILáN

13K

Santi

Cremades Maño

C.D. L?ESPENTA

13K

SANTIAGO

SALVADOR SANCHEZ

BRONCHALES

13K

JOSE

GREGORIO MERLOS

CASTAñAS

13K

LUIS

MARTíNEZ SORIANO

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

MARIA ENCARNACION

RODRIGO SANFELIX

RUN MOUNTAIN

13K

CRISTINA

MONZON ALLUEVA

JAMONES BRONCHALES

13K

Reme

Gilabert Mascarell

C.D. L?ESPENTA

13K

JOSE VICENTE

ORTIZ

LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS

13K

CAROLINA

BONILLO CERVERO

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

VANESA

FERNáNDEZ SABORIT

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

MARIA EUGENIA

MOSCARDO ORTIZ

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILÁN

13K

LAURA

BERMEJO MATEU

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

JENIFER

HIDALGO PRADOS

GLOBALTRAINER TEAM

13K

PILAR

ARLANDIS COLLADO

C.D. L´ESPENTA

13K

FERNANDO

CARRATALA BENEDITO

FONT DE LES RUNNERS

13K

ENRIQUE

PEIRó CATALá

L'ESPENTA

13K

ANA

MASET

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

13K

ANDREA

DE LOS RIOS MOSCARDO

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILÁN

13K

SUSANA

ALBELDA SANCHO

GARBI

13K

JUAN CARLOS

SOLER JIMENEZ

CORRE Q T´AGAFE

13K

FRANCISCO

ROSA MARTíNEZ

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

MANOLO

MONTORO MEDINA

LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS

13K

ANGELA

SANCHEZ DE LA ROSA

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

JUAN JOSE

MORENO SANZ

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILÁN

13K

GEMMA

DOMENECH MONZONIS

TRIDIMONIS

13K

MAJO

SOLER SOLDADO

L'ESPENTA OLIVA

13K

AMPARO

SORIANO GALINDO

C.D.L'ESPENTA

13K

MARINA

PLANAS

GLOBALTRAINER TEAM

13K

VICTOR

PERUJO RICHART

ROMPIENDO LIMITES

13K

ADRIAN

AYALA IRANZO

PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

EDUARDO

MARí BELTRáN

VALDENTIA

13K

JOSE MANUEL

HERRAIZ VENANCIO

THE KENYAN URBAN WAY

13K

LORENA

MOLINER

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

MARISA

GARCIA DE ALVARADO

GLOBALTRAINER TEAM

13K

JAVIER

áNGEL BERTOMEU

AVAPACE CORRE

13K

SOFIA

BARBA RALO

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

JAIME

ARASTELL MATEOS

AFICIONADO

13K

MERCEDES

SANCHEZ MONZON

JAMONES BRONCHALES

13K

MANOLO

POUS MIRALLES

C.D. L'ESPENTA

13K

PACO

TEN MORRO

RADIO MACUTO

13K

PATRICIA

FONTELLES

LEGION FORUS TRAIL

13K

ANA

VIDAL MENGUAL

ALEX CAMPOS TEAM

13K

PEDRO

GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ

AA TORRIJOS

13K

FRANCISCO

CARBONELL MIRALLES

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

13K

MARIA JESUS

VILA RODRIGUEZ

C D L'ESPENTA

13K

VICENTE

MARTINEZ CAPILLA

RADIO MACUTO

13K

JOSE

LóPEZ LLIN

ROMPIENDO LIMITES

13K

JORGE

PINAZO SERON

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

JUAN MARTIN

MAGDALENO LOPEZ

VALDENTIA

13K

RAQUEL

MERCADER DELGADO

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

JESUS

SAMPEDRO ALEPUZ

RADIO MACUTO

13K

SAMUEL

MENDES COLLADO

ROMPIENDO LíMITES

13K

DAVID

DOMINGUEZ MARCOS

CLUB EXTREMERS BENIFAYO

13K

PASCUAL

MARTINEZ SORIANO

NO

13K

MARIO

REDONDO DURA

NO

13K

MARIA MERCEDES

PASCUAL FERNANDEZ

INDENDIENTE

13K

ERNESTO

MALO ALCRUDO

NO

13K

ELENA

COSTA

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

13K

FRANCISCO

FERNANDEZ SAIZ

ROMPIENDO LIMITES

13K

JAVIER

SALGADO PACHECO

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

NIEVES

ARNAL PEIRO

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

13K

RAUL

PEREZ MOHEDANO

INDEPENDIENTE

13K

SERGIO

RUBIO LOPEZ

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

13K

BLANCA

CABAñERO

EQUIP NASSAU

13K

Alexandra

Burbano lopez

THE KENYAN URBAN WAY

|13K|

Fco Javier

Romaní Patiño

ALEX CAMPOS TEAM

|13K|