Inscripciones de IV TRAIL BRONCHALES 2019 22K

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

101 INSCRITOS

-

MIGUEL SALVADOR

ALVAREZ NOVELLA

Sin club

|22K|

NACHO

MONTORIO CUBILLO

Sin club

|22K|

JOSE MIGUEL

DESCALS SOLER

C A GENOVES

|22K|

DANIEL

SANCHEZ PANTOJA

Sin club

|22K|

RAFAEL

BARRAGAN DOMINGUEZ

Sin club

|22K|

JOSE

RUIZ CABALLERO

Sin club

|22K|

NATALIA

MOLADA PEREZ

Sin club

|22K|

SERGIO

JORDAN GANDIA

TIN MASAJES TEAM

|22K|

RUBÉN

MARTÍN FERRER

TIN MASAJES

|22K|

JUAN JOSE

ORTIZ CABEZAS

Sin club

|22K|

VALENTIN

MUÑOZ DE LA ROSA

SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO

|22K|

MERCHE

ABALOS ALVAREZ

SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO

|22K|

JUAN MANUEL

CUEVAS ALBALADEJO

CD Running Casa del Agua Sport

|22K|

JESÚS ANGEL

CUEVAS ALBALADEJO

CD Running Casa del Agua Sport

|22K|

JUAN

RECATALA NUÑEZ

C.A CALAMARDO

|22K|

JOSE ANTONIO

MENA FERNANDEZ

REDOLAT TEAM

|22K|

RAUL

GAMERO LOPEZ

PATERNA RUNNERS

|22K|

MAXIM

TALENS MASIP

C.A. Genovés

|22K|

FARIDE

CAMBINDO MERCADO

THE KENYAN URBAN WAY

|22K|

ALBERTO

IBAÑEZ CARDONA

C.ATLETISME DE GENOVÉS

|22K|

LORENZO

VICENT LUCENA

CLUB XTREM ALMENARA

|22K|

PILAR

FORNER BAYARRI

CLUB XTREM ALMENARA

|22K|

LUIS

HERRERO PONS

Sin club

|22K|

Jose Vicente

Viu Pascual

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

|22K|

Davi

Moscardo Molano

C.A. Genovés

|22K|

Salvador

Añó Donat

C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA

|22K|

María José

PASTOR BISBAL

C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA

|22K|

TONI

DEVAL

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILÁN

|22K|

ISA

Chaparro navarrete

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

|22K|

Tolo

Amil Rodríguez

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

|22K|

CRISTINA

CASCO SANCHEZ-MOLINA

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

22K

SERGIO

BAUTISTA REYES

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

JAVIER

RUSTARAZO BRAVO

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

22K

FRANCISCA

RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

22K

ANGEL RAMON

ABELLA MARI

5 DEDOS

22K

GENARO

GREGORI

C.D. L´ESPENTA

22K

marcia

eguez rojas

5DEDOS

22K

SANDRA

MERINO

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

22K

ANTONIO

GARIJO PASCUAL

C.A.UTIEL

22K

JAVIER

FEMENIA SANCHIS

L´ESPENTA OLIVA

22K

JUAN SALVADOR

LLOPIS IBIZA

l´espenta oliva

22K

VICENTE

SUAY PEREZ

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

22K

VICENTE

GUEROLA SAVALL

C. A. ELS OLIVEROS

22K

PEDRO CARLOS

LAFUENTE GOMEZ

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

22K

DOMIDOR

AVALOS REDONDO

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

22K

JAVIER

GUERRERO LANZAS

5 DEDOS

22K

ANA

ESCOBAR PALACIOS

CLUB XTREM ALMENARA

22K

NIHAL

HARZY CHENTOUF

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

ISIS

FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

PAQUI

BARQUERO

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

22K

LUIS

RUIZ GONZáLEZ

Jamones Bronchales

22K

NADIA

CRISAN

C.E.LA PORTE FRESCA

22K

VICENTE

BENAVENT ESTEVE

THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA TRAIL

|22K|

CRISTINA

FUENTES HERNáNDEZ

RIVER RUNNERS

22K

LUIS

SANCHEZ GALLARDO

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

ALINA TEODORA

GABOR

C.E.LA PORTE FRESCA

22K

SALVA

BARTUAL VIDAL

THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA TRAIL

22K

MANUEL

FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

22K

VICENTE RAMON

ASENSIO ORTIZ

INDIVIDUAL

22K

FRANCISCO

RUBIRA MARZAL

CSM

22K

SALVADOR

TORMO RIPOLL

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

VICENT

SIMEON ALBA

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

ISABEL

CASANOVA CHISBERT

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

22K

ANA

LOPEZ BELENGUER

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

BERNARDO

GALINDO PRIETO

C.D. L'ESPENTA

22K

PEDRO LUIS

BURGUETE LLORENS

THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA TRAIL

22K

JUAN

GOMEZ GOMEZ

THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA TRAIL

22K

VICENTE

PALACIOS MERINO

A TOTA CANYA

22K

MJESúS

GARCíA LóPEZ

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

22K

FRANCISCO JAVIER

ARROYO CEBRIAN

l´espenta oliva

|22K|

MANUEL

GUTIERREZ CLEMENTE

C.A.PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

22K

JUAN CARLOS

NAVARRO FERRANDIZ

ICAV RUNNERS

22K

RAFAEL

GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ

C A UTIEL

22K

JESUS

JIMENEZ LAGUIA

C.A.PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

22K

JOSE-MARIA

FERRER VILLAR

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

EDUARDO

MARTINEZ ESCALERA

PENYA MOHICANS

22K

JOSé LUIS

SERRANO HIJANO

JAMONES BRONCHALES

22K

BENITO

PANCORBO ALVAREZ

TRAGALEGUAS ORG

22K

OCTAVIO

MORATA SORIANO

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

SONIA

GORDILLO TEN

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

PATRICIA

GERMES ALVAREZ

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

ELENA

MONTOLIU IRLES

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

22K

ARANTXA

FERRER NAVARRO

NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS

22K

PACO

MIñANA SANCHIS

C. A. ELS OLIVEROS

22K

JAUME

PUCAHDES SAN LEON

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

javier

serrano espinar

l´espenta oliva

22K

GUILLERMO

ROCCAZZELLA

LOS CASTAñA

22K

LUIS

NOVELLA ALCOCER

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

22K

ANDRES

COSME MARTÍ

METASPORT

22K

MARIAJE

APARISI CASTELLOTE

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

22K

SHUKRI

BASSOUMI

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

RAUL

BLASCO ORTUÑO

ALEX CAMPOS TEAM

22K

JUAN

CUQUERELLA BELLA

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

ARANCHA

PICÓN CRESPO

ESCUELA CORREDOR PACO MILÁN

22K

JUAN CARLOS

GAMBOA SECADURAS

TRIDOMONIS

22K

VICENTE JOSE

CLIMENT VILA

INDEPENDIENTE

22K

MARILO

COLOMINO LECHUGA

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILÁN

22K

FIDEL

LOPEZ GARCIA

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

22K

VICTOR MANUEL

MARTINEZ MONTAÑES

ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS

|22K|

Maria del Henar

Chover Otero

Sin club

|22K|

Manuel

Félix Vicente

Sin club

|22K|