Inscripciones de VII SUBIDA AL CERRO LA DEGOLLÁ 2019 INFANTIL

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

51 INSCRITOS

-

CARLOTA

SAIZ ROMERO

TRISCHOOL CUENCA

|INFANTIL|

MARCOS

SAIZ ROMERO

TRISCHOOL CUENCA

|INFANTIL|

LUCIA

JIMENEZ MARCO

TRISCHOOL CUENCA

|INFANTIL|

JAVIER

GARVI ALARCÓN

Estilo Alpino

|INFANTIL|

VEGA

ORTIZ GARCIA

TRIATLÓN CARABANCHEL

|INFANTIL|

CARLOS

CAÑAS HIGUERAS

C.D. Cuenca Enamora

|INFANTIL|

JAVIER

GARVI ALARCÓN

Estilo Alpino

|INFANTIL|

JAVIER

GARVI ALARCÓN

Estilo Alpino

|INFANTIL|

JAVIER

GARVI ALARCÓN

Estilo Alpino

|INFANTIL|

MARTÍN

VILLALTA COLLADOS

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

JAVIER

ALGARRA DEL CASTILLO

Sin Club

|INFANTIL|

MATEO

MOLINA SANCHEZ

Romera bistrot team

|INFANTIL|

PABLO

GARCIA MERCADO

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

ALEJANDRO

REGIDOR LÁZARO

C.A. Cuenca dolomia

|INFANTIL|

CLAUDIA

DE LEON DELGADO

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

MARIO

DE LEON DELGADO

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

ITZIAR

GOMEZ TEVAR

club atletismo cuenca

|INFANTIL|

AARON

GOMEZ TEVAR

triscool cuenca

|INFANTIL|

AARÓN

OCAÑA SEVILLANO

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

ARIADNA

LUENGO GOMEZ

Runningpriego

|INFANTIL|

MARCOS

LUENGO GOMEZ

Runningpriego

|INFANTIL|

ZOE

CASTELLANOS MUÑOZ

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

IVAN

TOMAS

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

SAMUEL

MARTINEZ PARRA

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

ELIOT

VIANA ADEVA

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

NOÉ

VIANA ADEVA

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

ÁNGEL

DE LA ENCARNACIÓN RODRIGUEZ

Club Las Encinas de Boadilla

|INFANTIL|

HUGO

BELLIDO DAVILA

Titanes

|INFANTIL|

PEDRO JOAQUÍN

RIUS BERTOLÍN

Trischool Cuenca

|INFANTIL|

FÉLIX

BLANCO CLAVERÍA

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

JORGE

BLANCO CLAVERÍA

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

EDUARDO

MARTINEZ PARRA

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

SAMUEL

BACHILLER LÓPEZ

Trieschool

|INFANTIL|

IAN

BACHILLER LÓPEZ

Trieschool

|INFANTIL|

IKER

INIESTA LLORENS

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

PEPE

BAENA

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

CARLA

LLORENS OCAÑA

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

NEUS

GRACIA BRAGADO

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

DANIEL

GUIJARRO LEÓN

Club Cuenca Enamora

|INFANTIL|

ELISA

MARTIN RODRÍGUEZ

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

ERIKA

MARTIN RODRÍGUEZ

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

SAMUEL

ALEGRE LAHUERTA

GAMTE

|INFANTIL|

DIEGO

ZAFRILLA ORTIZ

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

ALEX

LLORENS GOMEZ

Club Cuenca Enamora

|INFANTIL|

LUCAS

CALVO GALLEGO

trischool cuenca

|INFANTIL|

HUGO

BERMEJO CHECA

trischool cuecna

|INFANTIL|

DAVID

ROMERO GÓMEZ

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

LARA

PÉREZ MIALDEA

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

SOFIA

TARATULA

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

HECTOR

GIL MUÑOZ

Sin club

|INFANTIL|

JOEL

JIMENEZ SUAREZ

BICHOS

|INFANTIL|