Inscripciones de TRAIL PIE DEL HOMBRE 2019 22KM

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

37 INSCRITOS

-

SILVIA

DE LA CRUZ QUILES

C.A. LA ESPERANZA

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

DIANA

IZQUIERDO CASTILLEJO

C.A LA ESPERANZA

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

FERNANDO

RUZA RODRIGUEZ

C.A. Pilarin

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

CARLOS

CHICHARRO PARDO

Club Canicross Guadalajara

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

DAVID

GUILLÉN DURAN

Club atletismo Brihuega

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

GRACIELA

LOZANO BEGOÑA

Pilarín Horche

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

JESÚS

DE LA FUENTE

Pilarín de Horche

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

DANIEL

VIEJO MOÑINO

Atletismo MTB Brihuega

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

ELENA

LOZANO CLEMENTE

C.A LA ESPERANZA

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

JUAN

LOZANO BEGOÑA

C.A. Pilarin

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

FELIX

BERLANGA MARTINEZ

club maratón guadalajara

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

JAIME

GARCIA BONACHO

CC La Alcarria

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

JOSE ANTONIO

ARENAS

Club Atletismo MTB Brihuega

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

JUAN

RIOS MARTIN

Sin club

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

ANGEL

HOMBRADOS LÓPEZ

Sin club

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

VILLABRILLE BUENO

TODOVERTICAL V+

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

SERGIO

BENITO ARREGUI

club maraton guadalajara

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

DIEGO

LÓPEZ DOMÍNGUEZ

Sin club

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

TOÑO

ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ

C.D.GUADATRAIL

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

BEATRIZ

GARCÉS MAYOR

Club Maratón Guadalajara

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

MIGUEL

CARNICERO RODRIGUEZ

Guadatrail

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

M CONCEPCION

DOMINGUEZ SILVA

CLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

FRANCISCO JAVIER

LÓPEZ GARRIDO

Tres leguas

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

VÍCTOR ANTONIO

TOBAJAS HERRERA

Club corredores

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

JUAN ENRIQUE

DE PEDRO LISO

huso

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

JAVIER

NUÑEZ GARCIA

Guadatrail

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

LUIS

DIAZ GARCIA

TRIAVILA

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

HERLYNDA

BESTEIRO MARTINEZ

TRIAVILA

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

MARCOS

RAMOS GÓMEZ

CLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

VICTOR

ESTRAVIZ DIAZ

CC Yunquera de Henares

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

JOSE JAVIER

CORRALO ARROYO

club maraton guadalajara

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

VALENTÍN

SÁNCHEZ DONCEL

C.A. La Esperanza

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

ALEJANDRO

FRANCO

Club de montaña El Huso

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

ALBERTO

FERNÁNDEZ VILLACAÑAS VELA

CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

GREGORIO

CORTIJO CEZÓN

MTB Brihuega

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

JAVIER

LACRUZ HERRERA

C.D. ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|

MARÍA SOLEDAD

ARAGUNDE ARAGUNDE

Club atletismo brihuega MTB

|22KM - DIPUTACIÓN DE GUADALAJARA|