Inscripciones de VII CARRERA POPULAR VILLARRUBIA DE LOS OJOS 2019 10K

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

185 INSCRITOS

-

PABLO

SOSA BURGOS

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

JOSÉ VICENTE

NOGUERA ESTAÑ

PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

RAFAEL

NOGUERA CASTELLANOS

PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

RAUL

ESCUDEROS SÁNCHEZ

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

ANASTASIO

SORIANO GONZALEZ

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

CHRISTOPHER

SANTOS DIAZ

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

DANIEL

CARRETERO

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

SERGIO

INIESTA HUERTAS

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

PIÑA TORRES

PUERTOLLANO

|10 KM |

LUCIANO

HERRERA SANCHEZ

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

JAVIER

FERNANDEZ MORALEDA

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

JOSE ENRIQUE

SANCHEZ SOBRINO

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

JESUS

GALIANO ARANDA

GP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

JULIAN

CASTELLANOS SALINAS

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

MIGUEL

ARIAS CASARRUBIOS

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

JOSE MANUEL

ESPADAS DIAZ SALAZAR

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

DAVID

CECA DELGADO

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

JOSE ANGEL

ARRIBAS BENITO

A. A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

OSCAR

DEL RÍO

PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

JUAN ANTONIO

SANTOS GARCIA DE LEON

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

FRANCISCO MIGUEL

SANTOS LOPEZ

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

JESUS

SANTOS GOMEZ

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

GUSTAVO

MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

MARIO

ALBA TURRILLO

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

AGUSTÍN

VELASCO TORRES

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

RAUL

ARROYO VALVERDE

Sin club

|10 KM |

GABRIEL

SANTOS MARTIN

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

ANGEL RAFAEL

NOTARIO VERA

ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

MUÑOZ TRAPERO

Kilómetro Cero Almagro

|10 KM |

LUIS VICENTE

GÓMEZ RICO

C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

MOHAMED

BOUZAID MOLINA

Sin club

|10 KM |

JOSE LUIS

ZAMORA RUIZ

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

ALFONSO

MENASALVAS PACHECO

FRCT SPARTA MORATALAZ

|10 KM |

RAFAEL

GIGANTE MEJÍA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

IVÁN

MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

ALVARO

GARCIA CONSUEGRA RODRIGUEZ MADRIDEJOS

Sin club

|10 KM |

FRANCISCO JAVIER

RUIZ GALERA

ATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON

|10 KM |

DAVID

FERNÁNDEZ MARTIN

MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

ANGEL

LOPEZ IÑESTA GARCIA MORENO

Sin club

|10 KM |

FRANCISCO

NÚÑEZ DE LARA

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

JOAQUIN

LOZANO BELLON

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

JESUS

CRESPO DIAZ-CORDOVES

CORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA

|10 KM |

ALEJANDRO

LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO RODERO

LOS TROTONES

|10 KM |

ANGEL

NARANJO SANCHEZ

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

ANGEL

BANEGAS VILLANUEVA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

MANUEL

DIAZ DEL CAMPO LOPEZ ASTILLOS

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

JULIAN

ROQUE MARTINEZ

ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

GONZALO

AREVALO FERNANDEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

JUAN FRANCISCO

HERNANDEZYEBENES

Sin club

|10 KM |

JESUS MANUEL

MARTIN SOBRINO

Sin club

|10 KM |

ANTONIO JOSÉ

PANIAGUA MULAS

C.D.E. EL PORVENIR

|10 KM |

MARIO

MAESO GARCIA

Sin club

|10 KM |

JAIME

ESPINOSA LÓPEZ DE LA FRANCA

Sin club

|10 KM |

JULIO ALBERTO

URDA LILLO

Sin club

|10 KM |

JESUS

JEREZ LILLO

Sin club

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA MARTIN

C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

ALFONSO

SÁNCHEZ AGUILERA LIGERO

|10 KM |

ISRAEL

PRADO MARTÍN DE LA SIERRA

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

JUAN CARLOS

GONZÁLEZ ROJAS

PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

BERNARDO

MÁRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ BERMEJO

Sin club

|10 KM |

GREGORIO

RODRÍGUEZ DE ISLA MADRID

ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

MANUEL

MOLINA SERRANO

Sin club

|10 KM |

JOSÉ ANTONIO

SÁNCHEZ - MANTERO GÓMEZ - LIMÓN

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

TOMÁS

FERNÁNDEZ ARREAZA

ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS

|10 KM |

CARLOS

GARCÍA MAROTO VILLANUEVA

C.A. SATURNO

|10 KM |

PEDRO ALBERTO

FERNANDEZ BRAVO GARCÍA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

ROBERTO CARLOS

DURO RAMOS

valdepeñas A.C.

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

LOPEZ DE MOTA CAMPILLOS

Sin club

|10 KM |

LALO

ARÉVALO SENDARRUBIAS

Sin club

|10 KM |

BENITO

HORRILLO CARMONA

Sin club

|10 KM |

IVAN

CASAS MARTINEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

ALBERTO

ENRÍQUEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

RAMON

RUBIO PARRA

Sin club

|10 KM |

ISMAEL

MARTIN CONSUEGRA JIMENEZ

C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

JOSE ANTONIO

NOTARIO MORENO

C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL-DIPUALBA

|10 KM |

CRISTOBAL

SANCHEZ-GIL JIMENO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

JULIAN

DIAZ RUBIO

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

ANTONIO ISMAEL

MORENO FERNÁNDEZ

GP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

LUIS MANUEL

CONTRERAS SIL

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

ALFONSO

MAYORALAS

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

IGNACIO

ROMO DIAZ ALEJO

C.A. LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA

|10 KM |

FELIX

GARZAS MUÑOZ DE MORALES

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

CANDIDO

DE LA TORRE ZAPATA

Sin club

|10 KM |

JOSE LUIS

PINILLA GONZALEZ

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

DIEGO

RODRÍGUEZ TERCERO

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

MAXIMO

SOLIS MEGIAS

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

AN

MOYA MADRID

Club Atletismo Santos Publy Sport

|10 KM |

ALFONSO

FERNANDEZ PEÑA

PUERTA BISAGRA (TOLEDO)

|10 KM |

AURELIO

VELA PALOMARES

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

ALVARO

HONRADO RUIZ DE PASCUAL

C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

ANTONIO

ARENAS HERRERA

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

FERNANDO

REBATO PANADERO

C.D.E. EL PORVENIR

|10 KM |

VICENTE

LEBRON PATON

Belmo Muebles Manzanares

|10 KM |

PASCUAL

RUIZ SANTA QUITERIA DELGADO

Sin club

|10 KM |

JOAQUÍN

GÓMEZ-PIMPOLLO GARCÍA-CATALÁN

LOS TROTONES

|10 KM |

FÉLIX

SANTOS GÓMEZ

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

RUBÉN

RAMÍREZ CARRASCO

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

JOSÉ MIGUEL

RÍOS CABALLERO

A.C. MANCHATHON

|10 KM |

JESUS

ASTILLERO MOLINA

C.A. SATURNO

|10 KM |

RUBÉN

TEJADO ALMEDA

MARATON ALTOMIRA

|10 KM |

ALVARO

INFANTE ZAPATA

Sin club

|10 KM |

DANIEL

PALOMO DIAZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

JESUS

MORALEDA PALOMINO

Sin club

|10 KM |

RAFAEL ANGEL

GOMEZ MOLINA

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

CLAUDIO

PECO GARCIA

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

JOSE MANUEL

CARRERO ASTASIO

EXTENUACIÓN VALDEPEÑAS

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

CASERO MONTEALEGRE

C.A. LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA

|10 KM |

FLORENCIO

MAZA MAROTO

C.A. LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA

|10 KM |

JULIO

MORAGA DE LAS MORENAS

Sin club

|10 KM |

LUIS MIGUEL

GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ

ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS

|10 KM |

ANTONIO

NAVARRETE ORCERA

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

CARLOS

ASENSIO ANTEQUERA

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

GABRIEL

CÉSPEDES BARROSO

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

MANUEL

SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

MURCIA ESPINOSA

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

CEFERINO

FUENTES VILLAFUERTE

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

CARLOS

LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ

Pencos

|10 KM |

JESÚS

RÁEZ REY

Pencos

|10 KM |

SANTIAGO

ALISES BANEGAS

Pencos

|10 KM |

JESÚS MATÍAS

NAVARRO JUÁREZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

IVAN SERGIO

GONZALO PRADO

C.C.EL FRESNO MBICI

|10 KM |

FELIPE

LOPEZ DIAZ DEL ALAMO

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

CRESPO FERNANDEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

PEDRO JESÚS

BUITRAGO SOLÍS

Sin club

|10 KM |

JOSE JAVIER

PLATA ARANDA

ATLAS ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS

|10 KM |

DESIDERIO

CARRASCO MORA

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

ANTONIO

NAVAS GÓMEZ

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

SANTIAGO

DEL RIO RABADAN

PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

JULIÁN

CASTILLO ESPADAS

MARATÓN ALA 14 CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

JOSE RAMON

OLMEDO PEREZ

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

NOVILLO CONDES

A. A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

JAREÑO SUSIAS

A. A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

VICENTE

NAVARRO GRANDE

A.A. LOS PIELES RUN

|10 KM |

JOSE

GARCIA DE MARINA LOPEZ

C.A. ESTADOS DEL DUQUE

|10 KM |

JUAN CARLOS

LÓPEZ LOPEZ-MANZANARES

Belmo Muebles Manzanares

|10 KM |

RAMON

FIERREZ SANCHEZ

Belmo Muebles Manzanares

|10 KM |

FELICIANO

SÁNCHEZ SANTOS

ALMAGRO TROTÓN CLUB

|10 KM |

RAFAEL

CASTRO MELERO

CLUB DE MARATÓN QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

JESÚS

NIETO MARTÍN DE LUCÍA

FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA

|10 KM |

JUAN CARLOS

GONZÁLEZ CALERO

Belmo Muebles Manzanares

|10 KM |

JAVIER

SANCHEZ GOMEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

ÁLVARO

DOMÍNGUEZ EXPÓSITO

Sin club

|10 KM |

ÁLVARO

GARCÍA-MANZANARES VÁZQUEZ

C. A SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

FRANCISCO JAVIER

MONTEAGUDO FLORES

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

SERGIO

LINARES TAPIADOR

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

JOSE ENRIQUE

ALVAREZ GARCIA

YUGO 10K SOCUELLAMOS

|10 KM |

DAVID

HUERTAS TRUJILLO

CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA

|10 KM |

LUIS

OLIVARES

Sin club

|10 KM |

SANTIAGO

CALVO CALDERÓN

C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL

|10 KM |

ARTURO

GARCIA CASARRUBIOS BERNARDO

CLUB ATLETISMO QUINTO ALIENTO

|10 KM |

PEDRO

RODRIGUEZ REY GOMEZ

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

JAVIER

MORALES ESTÉBANEZ

C. A. MUNDO ROTULO MANZANARES

|10 KM |

ISMAEL

BÁEZ FERNANDEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

RAUL

MOLINA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

FRANCISCO JAVIER

ALVAREZ MAGDALENO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

JESUS

BORJA LUNA

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

DAVID

RUEDAS SOBRINO

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

JOAQUIN

MARTIN-CONSUEGRA SIL

ATLETISMO MALAGÓN

|10 KM |

ANDRES

GARRIDO SANCHEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

DANIEL

GONZALEZ GARRIDO

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

DAVID

BANEGAS URDA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

MIGUEL ANGEL

MORENO SANCHEZ DE LEON

Sin club

|10 KM |

FERNANDO

COTILLAS NAVARRO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

LUIS

MARQUEZ PATON

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

MANUEL

MORENO MORENO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

SERGIO

RUIZ RETAMAL

PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO

|10 KM |

ALBERTO

GARCIA DE LEON LOPEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

DIEGO

MORENO JIMENEZ

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

CRISTOBAL

MARTIN SANCHEZ

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

ROBERTO

GARCIA SANTOS

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

JUAN CARLOS

MUÑOZ GALIANO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

JOSE

LOZANO ROMERO

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

ROSA MARIA

LARA BARRALES

C.A. MEMBRILLA

|10 KM |

EUGENIO

IZQUIERDO GARCIA

Sin club

|10 KM |

RAMÓN

COLLADO RUIZ

THELORZAS.COM

|10 KM |

NEFTALI

RICO ARIZA

Sin club

|10 KM |

JOSÉ MARÍA

CARRERO BASTANTE

ATLETISMO POLCRE DE CIUDAD REAL

|10 KM |

JESUS

URDA FERNÁNDEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

RUBEN

GARCIA URDA

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

JOSÉ MANUEL

FERNÁNDEZ TORROBA

Sin club

|10 KM |

JESUS

GONZALEZ VALVERDE

Sin club

|10 KM |

JUAN

ROMERO GÓMEZ

Sin club

|10 KM |

JONATHAN

TERRIZA LOPEZ

C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA

|10 KM |

JAVIER

VALLEJO FERNANDE

Sin club

|10 KM |

JULIAN

SERRANO GUTIERREZ

Sin club

|10 KM |