Inscripciones de II SAN SILVESTRE SOLIDARIA CASASIMARRO 2019 COMPETITIVA

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

42 INSCRITOS

-

AROA

OLIVARES

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

ALBERTO

GARCÍA FERRIZ

C.A. Casasimarro

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE LUIS

ALGARRA SIMARRO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

MICKAEL

DECODTS

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

OSCAR

ROSA CASANOVA

IÑAKI-TEAM

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA DEL CARMEN

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

IÑAKI-TEAM

|COMPETITIVA|

ELENA

ESCRIBANO PICAZO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

RODRIGO

MONDEJAR CARRILLO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

GUSTAVO

TELLEZ SORIANO

TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA

|COMPETITIVA|

PEDRO

SIMARRO CANTOS

Club Atletismo Casasimarro

|COMPETITIVA|

ANTONIO

GARCIA LOPEZ

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE

MARTINEZ LOPEZ

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA ROSA

NAVALON GARCIA

C.A. RUNNING JARA

|COMPETITIVA|

ÓSCAR

LAORDEN NAVARRO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

ELISA

LOZANO ZAMORA

CLUB DE ATLETISMO CASASIMARRO

|COMPETITIVA|

INÉS

ESCOBAR PARREÑO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE MANUEL

LLOPES DELGADO

C. A. CASASIMARRO

|COMPETITIVA|

JAVIER

PINAR NAVARRO

CLUB ATLETISMO CASASIMARRO

|COMPETITIVA|

LUCIO

ESCRIBANO

Club Atletismo Casasimarro

|COMPETITIVA|

CARLOS ANDRÉS

LUCAS CANTERO

ATLETISMO C.P. LA RODA

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIA JOSE

DE TORO SAIZ

ATLETISMO C.P. LA RODA

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE ANGEL

LEAL JIMENEZ

club atletismo Ibañes

|COMPETITIVA|

PEDRO JESUS

DOMINGUEZ ALCAZAR

C.d.Atletismo Tarancon

|COMPETITIVA|

EMILIO JOSE

GOMEZ CHICANO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

JORGE

RAMON MARTINEZ

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|COMPETITIVA|

JOSE ANTONIO

PICAZO PICAZO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

ANTONIO JAVIER

NAVARRO HONTECILLAS

Club casasimarro

|COMPETITIVA|

IÑAKI

ROSA CUARTERO

IÑAKI-TEAM

|COMPETITIVA|

IVAN

ALARCÓN CARRILLO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

ANTONIO

CEREZO LÓPEZ

C.A. Campillo de Altobuey

|COMPETITIVA|

JAVIER

ZAMORA PICAZO

CLUB ATLETISMO CASASIMARRO

|COMPETITIVA|

MARIO

SAIZ CHECA

C.A. Casasimarro

|COMPETITIVA|

FRANCISCO

RAMOS GOMEZ

Atletismo casasimarro

|COMPETITIVA|

ROBERTO

SEVILLA

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

DAVID

CARRILLO ALCARRIA

C.A. CASASIMARRO

|COMPETITIVA|

FELIX

OJEDA CHARDO

EQTR

|COMPETITIVA|

MIGUEL ANGEL

TEBAR ALCAHUD

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

ANGELA

OJEDA TEBAR

EQTR

|COMPETITIVA|

NOELIA

FERNÁNDEZ ALARCÓN

Club atletismo Casasimarro

|COMPETITIVA|

FRANCISCO

MARTINEZ ALFARO

Sin club

|COMPETITIVA|

JAVIER

ESCRIBANO GRIÑÁN

Club Atletismo Casasimarro

|COMPETITIVA|

JUAN FCO

ESTESO VILLEGAS

C. A .Casasimarro

|COMPETITIVA|