Inscripciones de 36 CARRERA DEL PAVO - CUENCA 2019 ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

187 INSCRITOS

-

2182

GONZALO

NIÑO CAÑAS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2181

ALONSO

NIÑO CAÑAS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2188

MANUEL

SANTACRUZ RUIZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2185

LUIS MIGUEL

VINDEL RUIZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2187

MARIA

SANTACRUZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2183

ISABEL

VINDEL RUIZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2184

MARTIN

RODRIGUEZ CAÑAS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2180

JAVIER

LOZANO CAÑAS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2178

ANTONIO

MONTOYA GARCIA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2179

ALEJANDRO

MARTINEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2177

JORGE

MARTINEZ LOPEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2171

DAVID

OLIVARES OSMA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2176

JIMENA

ORBIS ESPADA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2169

PEDRO MÉNDEZ HINAREJOS

HINAREJOS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2168

MARIA

PELAEZ MARTINEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2173

ANA

GONZALEZ JORGE

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2175

JESUS

ALGARRA DEL CASTILLO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2172

IRENE

SEGARRA RIOCEREZO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2174

VICTORIA

SANCHEZ LUMBRERAS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2170

EDUARDO

PEÑALVER

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2167

PABLO

GARCÍA CASADOS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2166

MATEO

SORIA GONZALEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2163

MARIA

LINUESA GONZALEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2160

CANDELA

GOMEZ MALAVIA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2161

NATALIA

MONTEAGUDO LÓPEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2162

BÁRBARA

MONTEAGUDO LÓPEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2159

AITANA

RODRIGO CULEBRAS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2158

PABLO

FUENTES

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2154

SAUL

HERNÁNDEZ PATON

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2157

EVA

LORENZO BALLESTEROS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2156

MARTIN

CASERO PEREZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2155

IVAN

CLARES SEMOLUE

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2153

ÁLVARO

DOMÍNGUEZ SAIZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2152

MARIO

REAL

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2151

ALONSO

SORIANO MARTÍNEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2150

ALVARO

SAN BLAS DEL CID

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2149

NICO

FERNÁNDEZ DURANTE

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2148

MARA

ROMERO CIFUENTES

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2147

MÓNICA

GUIJARRO ALGARRA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2145

JORGE

RUIZ GÓMEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2144

IRENE

RUIZ GÓMEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2142

ADRIANA

MORENO PRIETO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2164

ALEJANDRO

GUIJARRO SORIA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2165

SERGIO

GUIJARRO SORIA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2146

MYRIAM

CALVO MORENO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2141

SARA

COBERTERA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2143

SARA

CAÑAS ABARCA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2140

IÑAKI

ANDRES CARRALERO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2134

JORGE

MORA HUERTA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2132

INÉS

ABANADES CEPEDA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2138

IGNACIO

CRUZ GARCIA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2139

ALEJANDRA

CRUZ GARCIA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2126

SAMUEL

DIAZ IZQUIERDO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2131

SERGIO

DIAZ IZQUIERDO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2137

MARIA

JARABO LOPEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2136

FERNANDO

GARCIA PEREZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2135

MARCOS

GARCIA PEREZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2133

PABLO

GARCIA MERCADO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2130

CLAUDIA

DE LOS SANTOS BARRIOS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2128

CAROL

GARCIA CARRASCO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2127

ENRIQUE

VILLAGARCÍA BERMEJO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2129

DAVID

GARCÍA FIGUEROA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2123

GABRIELA

SERRANO MOSET

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2125

LUCAS

RUBIO GALINDO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2124

ANDREA

SERRANO MOSET

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2120

PABLO

CARLOS GONZALEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2122

ALEJANDRA

NIETO ARANA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2121

ANGELA

BELINCHON ARANA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2118

ALEJANDRA

SANCHEZ PEREZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2115

ANA

CHAFÉ GONZÁLEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2119

ALBERTO

PORRAS ZARCO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2117

EDURNE

APARICIO MORENA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2116

GUILLERMO

MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2114

INES

BELMAR HEREDIA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2110

MIGUEL

PUYALON CUETO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2113

MARINA

MORENO MATÍAS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2111

ITZIAR

ANGUIANO ARIAS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2112

VICTORIA MIN

CANO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2109

RUBEN

GARGALLO LLONGO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2108

CARLOTA

MORENO PRIETO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2107

ADRIAN

MERINO ABRIL

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2105

BLANCA

MERINO ABRIL

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2106

JULIA ANGELA

GARCÍA GARCÍA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2104

IVAN

MARTINEZ NAVARRO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2103

JUAN

SUÁREZ MOSET

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2102

ALICIA

PALOMARES RIOS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2092

DASE

PÉREZ SOCÍAS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2101

EVA

CORDOBA HARO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2100

PABLO

MARTÍNEZ MENDOZA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2099

ALONSO

ALCALA OLALLA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2098

ADRIANA

CEBRIAN MORA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2095

NICOLAS

CEBRIAN MORA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2097

AMAN

MARTINEZ VIEDMA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2091

DALIA

ALCALA OLALLA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2090

JULIA

DE LLAGUNO CRUZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2088

LAURA

CUBELLS VALERA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2096

JAVIER

MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2093

ALBA

MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2094

EVA

MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2089

ISAAC

SERRANO ALONSO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2082

SAMUEL

MOLINA MARTINEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2086

NELIDA

MARTÍN BURO MARTINEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2087

ALEJANDRO

MARTÍN BURO MARTINEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2085

RAÚL

PRIEGO SANZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2084

HÉCTOR

LARA MARTÍN

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2081

JORGE

BURILLO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2080

DIEGO

SANTAMARÍA MENA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2083

GUILLERMO

SANTAMARÍA MENA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2079

SAMUEL

CARRASCOSA MARTINEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2078

SAMUEL

RODRÍGUEZ SORIANO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2077

GUILLERMO

PARIS BELINCHON

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2075

ARIADNA

GÓMEZ SAIZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2074

HUGO

GÓMEZ SAIZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2076

MARCOS

REDONDO REBENAQUE

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2073

LUCÍA

ISABEL LAHIGUERA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2072

JAIME

ISABEL LAHIGUERA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2071

ALBA

RUBIERA RODRIGUEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2069

PABLO

RODRÍGUEZ ALAPON

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2066

MARCOS

MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2070

ANA

RODRÍGUEZ ALAPON

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2068

TELMA

MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2067

BREOGÁN

LAGE

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2064

LUCIA

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2065

NURIA

BAYO GUIJARRO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2063

LUCIA

SAIZ SAIZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2060

SARAH

MARTINEZ ATIENZA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2062

CAROLINA

MIOTA RUBIO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2061

ABEL

MIOTA RUBIO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2059

NARA

PASTOR MARIN

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2058

ASIER

HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2057

SILVIA

ABRIL GÓMEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2056

ALEJANDRO

BENITO RODRIGO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2051

YAGO

SORIA FERNANDEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2055

JORGE

FERNANDEZ VISIER

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2054

SERGIO

FERNANDEZ VISIER

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2049

MERCEDES

CANO SÁNCHEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2053

IRENE

CARRASCO PEÑALVER

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2050

PABLO

VEGA CANO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2052

VALLE

VEGA BARBERAN

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2048

CARMEN

GOMEZ SAIZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2047

JORGE

DEL VALLE CHUST

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2045

IRENE MARIA

NAVARRO PALENCIA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2046

ÁNGEL

DOLZ FELIX

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2043

ZOE

TRIGUERO ALFARO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2044

CLAUDIA

GARCIA ISANDE

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2040

JOAQUÍN

ALVAREZ CARRETERO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2042

PAULA

MARTINEZ DOMINGO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2041

IRENE

MARTINEZ DOMINGO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2038

JUANMA

RIUS BERTOLÍN

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2039

CLAUDIA

MOLINA CAÑAS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2037

PEDRO JOAQUÍN

RIUS BERTOLÍN

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2036

JAIME

FERNANDEZ MELERO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2032

CARMEN

FERNANDEZ MELERO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2035

MARCOS

LOPEZ SANCHEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2034

SERGIO

LOPEZ SANCHEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2033

MATEO

CANO SORIA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2029

JUAN

SAN MILLÁN SANABIA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2030

AARÓN

GÓMEZ TÉVAR

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2031

ITZIAR

GÓMEZ TÉVAR

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2027

HÉCTOR

HUERTA HERAS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2028

PEDRO

HUERTA HERAS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2025

LEONARDO

MAYA MACHADO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2023

JAIME

ANDRES BELINCHON

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2026

LUCIA

ANDRES BELINCHON

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2024

DANIEL

BONILLA SAEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2022

DANIEL

SOLERA DE LA CRUZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2021

AVRIL

RUIZ TORRES

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2020

NICOLAS

RECUENCO MARTINEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2019

JAVIER

DOLZ RUIZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2018

NOA

MARTÍNEZ VALDEÓN

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2017

GALA

MARTÍNEZ VALDEÓN

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2016

JULIA

PONTONES GONZÁLEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2013

CLAUDIA

GOMEZ BELINCHON

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2015

FRANCISCO

ABAD MAYORDOMO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2011

HUGO

LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2014

ALVARO

LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2012

SAMUEL

GALLEY PATON

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2010

AZAHARA

SAIZ MARTINEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2008

ISRAEL

SAIZ MARTINEZ

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2009

ROCÍO

MARTÍNEZ ROMERO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2004

LUNA

MARTÍNEZ ROMERO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2007

HUGO

BRIONES FERRANDIS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2005

HUGO

BRIONES FERRANDIS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2006

JORGE

ABARCA FERRANDIS

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2003

HÉCTOR

EVANGELIO

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2002

JULIA

REQUENA TARAVILLA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|

2001

MANUEL

REQUENA TARAVILLA

|ALEVIN-INFANTIL-CADETE|