Inscripciones de CANCELADA - XVIII MAMOCU 2020 - NUEVA FECHA INICIACIÓN 10K

Nombre: Categoría: Club:

-

JORGE

PEREZ MARTINEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

JONATAN

LOPEZ GARCIA

|10 KM |

Sin club

PAULA

HERNANDEZ HERRAIZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

IVAN

GUTIERREZ CUÑAT

|10 KM |

GREENPOWER

M.CARMEN

MAESTRO PEREZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

LIDIA

CANTO GREGORIO

|10 KM |

Sin club

VANESSA

LAGULLON DOMINGUEZ

|10 KM |

OLIVARES DE JUCAR

JOSE RAMON

RUIZ MASSO

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARIA DEL CARMEN

PACHECO HORTELANO

|10 KM |

REAJO FOTENSE

JOSE ADRIAN

LOPEZ CAÑAMARES

|10 KM |

C.D. CUENCA ENAMORA

DAVID

BENITO INIESTA

|10 KM |

TRAININGREY

JUAN

FERNANDEZ HERRAIZ

|10 KM |

ESTILO ALPINO

DIEGO

AGUADO GOMEZ

|10 KM |

EKUON SPORT TEAM

FERNANDO

FERNANDEZ APARICIO

|10 KM |

AURELIO CARLOS

MOLERO

|10 KM |

Sin club

ANDRES

HERREROS HORTELANO

|10 KM |

RUJAMAR TEAM

RUBEN

TORRALBA LOPEZ

|10 KM |

RUJAMAR ULB

RICARDO

ALONSO JULIAN

|10 KM |

5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA

ROSA MARIA

SANCHEZ VENEGAS

|10 KM |

Sin club

JAIME

RUIZ ROJO

|10 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

MUÑOZ DEL OLMO

|10 KM |

Sin club

ANGEL

GUIJARRO GUIJARRO

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA

MARIO

ABAD ARCOS

|10 KM |

Sin club

LAURA

MELGOSA TAPIA

|10 KM |

Sin club

ANTONIO

PALOMERO REDONDO

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA

SERGIO

PALOMERO ZAFRA

|10 KM |

Sin club

MILAGROS

FERNANDEZ BEJERANO

|10 KM |

PERDER EL MIEDO

ADRIANA

MORENO MARTINEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

PILAR

SERRANO BONILLA

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

NINES

ALARCON CARRION

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

PATRICIA

PERAL MOYA

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

JORGE

BASCUÑAN PERPIÑAN

|10 KM |

QNQ RUN

YERAY

ZAMORA TRIGUERO

|10 KM |

BALOMPEDICA CARMESI

AITOR

GOMEZ SAIZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

ANA MARIA

ESCUDERO TORRALBA

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

ROSI

COLMENAR DE LA CRUZ

|10 KM |

SPRINTER

FRANCISCO JAVIER

CASAS VARA

|10 KM |

SPRINTER

CRISTIAN

PAGE GARRIDO

|10 KM |

Sin club

AMPARO

BELMAR AYALA

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARIA

FELIPE AUÑON

|10 KM |

JUSTO

FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

ANA

PÉREZ DEL VAL

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

SÁTUR

REDONDO

|10 KM |

QNK RUN

ÓSCAR

BENITO SAHUQUILLO

|10 KM |

CD SENDAS DE CUENCA

URSULA

GARCÍA LOPEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

GUSTAVO ANTONIO

CALLEJA CARBAJO

|10 KM |

Sin club

RUBEN

GÓMEZ VILLANUEVA

|10 KM |

Sin club

RICARDO

MARTINEZ CAÑAS

|10 KM |

Sin club

ALINA

COVACI

|10 KM |

Sin club

ÓSCAR

AYLLÓN ÁLVAREZ

|10 KM |

CD SENDAS DE CUENCA

ANA MARÍA

RUIZ REY

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

CARLOS

SANZ

|10 KM |

TRISCHOOL CUENCA

HÉCTOR

LÓPEZ GARCÍA

|10 KM |

Sin club

HÉCTOR

GARCÍA LÓPEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARIO

PALOMERO GARCIA

|10 KM |

Sin club

PAULA

CUNHA PELEGRÍN

|10 KM |

TRIBU TRAIL

RAQUEL

ROYUELA MARTINEZ

|10 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

ISIS

TORRES

|10 KM |

CLUB CORREMON

LYUBO

IVANOV

|10 KM |

CLUB CORREMON

JUAN ANGEL

MARTINEZ ZAMORA

|10 KM |

Sin club

BEATRIZ

MUÑOZ REDONDO

|10 KM |

Sin club

RUBÉN

BUENDÍA VALLADOLID

|10 KM |

ROMERA BISTROT TEAM

MARIA JESUS

LAZARO LOPEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

VICENTE

CANO SORIANO

|10 KM |

Sin club

FCO. JAVIER

ARRIBAS VALERO

|10 KM |

Aupa Atleti

FRANCISCO JOSE

MEDINA ABRIL

|10 KM |

Sin club

EDUARDO

LOZANO DEL POZO

|10 KM |

Sin club

HUGO

SÁNCHEZ MALPESA

|10 KM |

Trischool Cuenca

JESUS ANGEL

MINGO DENCHE

|10 KM |

3h cycles

SERGIO

MUÑOZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

NOEMI

QUINTANERO SERRANO

|10 KM |

Sin club

DANIEL

PLAZA AIRA

|10 KM |

Sin club

SARA

MEDINA MORALES

|10 KM |

Sin club

GABRIEL

CEBRIÁN QUINTERO

|10 KM |

EnRuta Cuenca

CARLOS

FIGUEROA HERNAIZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARCOS

NAVA PARDO

|10 KM |

Sin club

EDUARDO

DEL MORAL

|10 KM |

C.D.E. MIJAMI PR

IRENE

MARTÍN LORES

|10 KM |

Sin club

BENITO

DELGADO ÁLVAREZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

ANTONIO

DELGADO ÁLVAREZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

JOSÉ REGINO

BARRIOS MUÑOZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

ALBERTO

AUÑON POZUELO

|10 KM |

Sin club

SONIA

VALERA MUELAS

|10 KM |

Sin club

MAR

RODRIGO CORPA

|10 KM |

Sin club

SERGIO

RUIZ SUAREZ

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

MIGUEL

OSMA

|10 KM |

Sin club

RAFAEL

MOYA

|10 KM |

Sin club

LETICIA

MORENO DIAZ

|10 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

SALOME

BENITO FERNÁNDEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

RAQUEL

LÓPEZ NIETO

|10 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

CAROLINA

GARCIA

|10 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

DIMAS

GALLEGO ASENSIO

|10 KM |

C A Utiel

BEATRIZ

PINO

|10 KM |

C A Utiel

GONZALO

ALARCÓN

|10 KM |

Estilo Alpino

MARÍA

ARRIBAS MOLINERO

|10 KM |

Sin club

VÍCTOR MANUEL

APARICIO LOZANO

|10 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

FRANCISCO

REQUENA RIVAS

|10 KM |

Sin club

MAYKA

LAGUNA LLANOS

|10 KM |

Sin club

IRENE

SEVILLA HELLIN

|10 KM |

Sin club

SARA

VERGAZ TORRECILLA

|10 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

MIRIAM

CANO MURCIA

|10 KM |

Sin club

FÉLIX

CHAZARRA MARTÍNEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

IGNACIO

BENEIT REDONDO

|10 KM |

Sin club

RODRIGO

ARIAS ORTEGA

|10 KM |

Sin club

EDUARDO

BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

ALEJANDRO

ARIAS ORTEGA

|10 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

ANTÓN SANZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

IVAN

LOPEZ AYLLON

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARIA

DIAZ SAEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

ANGEL

SAN JULIÁN BLANCO

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARÍA DEL PILAR

GUIJARRO RUBIO

|10 KM |

Sin club

FERNANDO

ARRANZ SANCHIS

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARIA JOSE

NAVARRO CARRASCO

|10 KM |

Sin club

ALBERTO

MIRANZO

|10 KM |

El Trote Gorrinero

RUBEN

FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS

|10 KM |

El Trote Gorrinero

INMACULADA

ANTUNEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

HERRAIZ MARTÍNEZ

|10 KM |

Jucar Trail

MARIO

SERRANO DEL MORAL

|10 KM |

Sin club

MIRIAM

BENITO INIESTA

|10 KM |

Corretrail cuenca

JOSE CARLOS

HOYO MARTINEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

SAMPER LEON

|10 KM |

Sin club

FRANCISCO JOSE

VERGAZ TORRECILLA

|10 KM |

Sin club

PABLO

MARTINEZ ESPEJO

|10 KM |

CORREMANGANA

LUIS

MEDINA TERRAZA

|10 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

HERRAIZ BLANCO

|10 KM |

El trote gorrinero

DIANA

POZUELO CARRASCOSA

|10 KM |

C. T trischool cuenca

JOSE MANUEL

GALDRÁN GARRIDO

|10 KM |

C. T trischool cuenca

MARÍA DOLORES

MESEGUER RUIZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

MORAL VALIENTE

|10 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA - DMV TEAM

JOSE DANIEL

HORTELANO MARTINEZ

|10 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

MARÍA

DOMÍNGUEZ CASERO

|10 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

MIRIAM

LARA JUSTE

|10 KM |

TRAIL CUENCA

HAZEL

WARD HALES

|10 KM |

Sin club

JOSÉ EDUARDO

ARAGÓN EVANGELIO

|10 KM |

Sin club

JONATAN

TORRERO GARCIA

|10 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

ENRIQUE

RUIZ MORENO MORENO

|10 KM |

C.T. SALTACERROS

ESTHER

IZQUIERDO CORDOBA

|10 KM |

Sin club

NACHO

LÓPEZ AUÑÓN

|10 KM |

Sin club

JOSE ANGEL

ABANADES CONEJERO

|10 KM |

Sin club

DANIEL

RECUENCO GARCIA

|10 KM |

Sin club

PEDRO

SOTO LLORENS

|10 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

ELIAS

MONTEAGUDO RABADAN

|10 KM |

Sin club

DIEGO

MENÉNDEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARIANO

MARINA

|10 KM |

Sin club

TATIANA

MONREAL CARRALERO

|10 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

SILVIA

PALOMARES GARCIA

|10 KM |

Sin club

JOSÉ ANTONIO

OROZCO VERGARA

|10 KM |

Sin club

LARA

PEÑUELAS

|10 KM |

Sin club

ESTHER

LUCAS RODRÍGUEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

GUILLERMO

MEGIA GARCÍA CARPINTERO

|10 KM |

Sin club

ALBERTO

HERRAIZ BERMEJO

|10 KM |

C.D.C. CAÑAMARES

IRENE

DEL HORNO SERNA

|10 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

JOSÉ MANUEL

LUCERON LUCERON

|10 KM |

CLUB ATLETISMO ALCABOZO

IRENE

ARRIBAS MONTERO

|10 KM |

Sin club

JUAN

MORENO MAINEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

AINARA

CASADO ALVAREZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

JOSÉ FRANCISCO

LÓPEZ SERRANO

|10 KM |

Bolo K2

MARÍA DEL PILAR

MATEOS HUETE

|10 KM |

Bolo K2

DAVID

MORENO CASAMAYOR

|10 KM |

SALA CINCO

GEMMA

LUCAS RODRIGUEZ

|10 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

LUCIA

BADENES

|10 KM |

LOS ESCOMBROS

ADRIÁN

MARTINEZ VICENTE

|10 KM |

CLUB CORREMON

SUSANA

RODRIGUEZ BONILLA

|10 KM |

CD CORREMANGANA

SILVIA

CHICANO RODAS

|10 KM |

C.A. CUENCA DOLOMÍA

MARIA DEL CARMEN

MORA SERRANO

|10 KM |

CLUB DEPORTIVO ESTILO ALPINO

CRISTINA

FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ

|10 KM |

Los escombros

CARLOS

BRIZ LANZA

|10 KM |

TRISCHOOL CUENCA

CRISTINA

MEDINA PORTILLA

|10 KM |

CLUB DEPORTIVO ESTILO ALPINO

PEDRO JOSÉ

FERNÁNDEZ CEZAR

|10 KM |

Club Atletismo Tarancón

PABLO J.

LOPEZ MARTINEZ

|10 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

JOSÉ MANUEL

SANCHEZ GONZÁLEZ

|10 KM |

Los escombros

CARLOS FERNANDO

ALVAREZ NUÑEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

ÁLVARO

JARAMILLO

|10 KM |

Sin club

JORGE

MORENO DIAZ

|10 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

DIEGO

FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ

|10 KM |

CD CORREMANGANA

PAULINO

MUÑOZ MUÑOZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

ESTROBER

MARTINEZ SANDOVAL

|10 KM |

Sin club

JORDAN

PARDO MEDINA

|10 KM |

FONTAINER

JAVIER

YUGUERO MENDIZÁBAL

|10 KM |

Sin club

FERNANDO

MARTÍNEZ BLANCO

|10 KM |

Netvoluciona team

DAVID J

BREIJO

|10 KM |

Sin club

IVAN

LUJAN

|10 KM |

Sin club

FRANCISCO

DELGADO ALVAREZ

|10 KM |

CD CORREMANGANA

NURIA

GARCIA ACEVEDO

|10 KM |

Sin club

CLAUDIA

OSPINA BARRIOS

|10 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

SERRANO LARREA

|10 KM |

Sin club

PEDRO JOSÉ

GARCIA MARTINEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

CRISTINA

MARTINEZ DIAZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

TRISTANA

MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

JAIME

CIFUENTES MOSET

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARCO

PESTAÑA MENDEZ

|10 KM |

Tribu Trail

MARINA ELISABET

HYYTIAINEN

|10 KM |

Tribu Trail

NATALIA

SANGUINO

|10 KM |

Sin club

IRENE

CAÑADA BELTRÁN

|10 KM |

Sin club

ALBERTO

CORONA CONDE

|10 KM |

RUNNING TELERIN

MANUEL

CONDE LOPEZ

|10 KM |

RUNNING TELERIN

ROSARIO

MILLÁN BURÓN

|10 KM |

Sin club

PEDRO

PEÑA GUIJARRO

|10 KM |

Sin club

VEGA

ORTIZ GARCIA

|10 KM |

C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN

RUBEN

JIMENEZ PANADERO

|10 KM |

Sin club

DAVID

VALVERDE CANTERO

|10 KM |

los gafas

MIGUEL ANGEL

MOYA DE LA CRUZ

|10 KM |

MIJAMI-PR RUTA ALTA MONTAÑA

FEDERICO JOAQUIN

TORRES MUÑOZ

|10 KM |

Training Zone Tarancon

VICTOR

MORIANA

|10 KM |

EL TROTE GORRINERO

CRISTINA

ATIENZA LARA

|10 KM |

CD CORREMANGANA

HELENA

GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ

|10 KM |

RAIDERMANIA ELX

REBECA

GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ

|10 KM |

RAIDERMANIA ELX

IVAN

GUARDIOLA CUEVAS

|10 KM |

C.D.E. CRIPTANA VERTICAL

JULIÁN

GREGORIO FERRANDO

|10 KM |

RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

IGNACIO

BELMAR CONEJERO

|10 KM |

Sin club

JORGE JUAN

VILLAR GARCIA

|10 KM |

Sin club

SERGIO

SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ

|10 KM |

C. T. Saltacerros

MARIMAR

BELINCHÓN SEGOVIA

|10 KM |

Corretrail Cuenca

LUIS MIGUEL

SANCHO SANCHO

|10 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

ANDREA

SANCHO DENA

|10 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

TOMAS

CUARTERO NAVARRO

|10 KM |

CORRETRAIL CUENCA

ISABEL

VALET DE GAZTELU

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARIA

VALET DE GAZTELU

|10 KM |

Sin club

DANIEL

MARTINEZ JEREZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

LAURA

MARTINEZ VICENTE

|10 KM |

CD CORREMANGANA

PABLO JOSE

DIAZ CLEMENTE

|10 KM |

Sin club

MARIA JOSE

CABAS ALONSO

|10 KM |

C.T. SALTACERROS

DAVID

ZUÑIGA EVISA

|10 KM |

CD CORREMANGANA

EVA MARÍA

NAVARRO ALBALADEJO

|10 KM |

Racer Legion

ÁLVARO

DE DIEGO GUTIÉRREZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

VERÓNICA

DE LA FLOR NAVARRO

|10 KM |

Sin club

PATRICIA

DEL PINO MONTERO

|10 KM |

CD CORREMANGANA

JESSICA

RODERO CHICA

|22 KM |

Sin club

ISABEL

SÁNCHEZ MARTINEZ

|22 KM |

C.A. CAMPILLO

MARTA

MALDONADO VALLEJO

|10 KM |

C.A.CAMPILLO

MARIA JOSE

CURIEL MIRANDA

|22 KM |

A.D.M SIERRA SAN VICENTE

JUAN MANUEL

REQUENA PEREZ

|22 KM |

Cuenca Locura

LAURA

DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ

|10 KM |

Sin club

SERGIO

SORIA IGLESIAS

|22 KM |

Sin club

GUILLERMO

RUBIO GOMEZ

|22 KM |

C.D. Vettones

LIS

CORRAL GÓMEZ

|22 KM |

C.D. Vettones

PALOMA

REDONDO DÍAZ

|22 KM |

ASOCIACIÓN DE MONTAÑA DOLOMÍA