Resultado de SAN SILVESTRE CRIPTANENSE 2019

Seleccione modalidad:

JUVENIL MAS-FEM - CADETE MAS

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

1

Pos.Cat:

1

Dorsal:

99

Nombre:

MOHAMED AMIN

Apellidos:

ENNIYA EL KARBOUBI

Tiempo:

00:08:00

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

C.A. CRIPTANA

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

2

Pos.Cat:

2

Dorsal:

104

Nombre:

ALEJANDRO

Apellidos:

MANZANARES GARCÍA

Tiempo:

00:08:16

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

C.A. CRIPTANA

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

3

Pos.Cat:

1

Dorsal:

96

Nombre:

CARLOS

Apellidos:

OLIVARES RUBIO

Tiempo:

00:08:40

Categoría:

CADETE MAS

Club:

CB CRIPTANA

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

4

Pos.Cat:

3

Dorsal:

112

Nombre:

ABEL ODÓN

Apellidos:

ROSADO NOVILLO

Tiempo:

00:08:42

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

Acruzalomos.com

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

5

Pos.Cat:

2

Dorsal:

97

Nombre:

ALEX

Apellidos:

PEINADO DIAZ

Tiempo:

00:08:43

Categoría:

CADETE MAS

Club:

ATLETISMO ALCABOZO

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

6

Pos.Cat:

4

Dorsal:

109

Nombre:

ÁLVARO

Apellidos:

PEINADO SÁNCHEZ

Tiempo:

00:09:02

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACION

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

7

Pos.Cat:

3

Dorsal:

93

Nombre:

ANGEL

Apellidos:

ALCOLEA ALARCON

Tiempo:

00:09:27

Categoría:

CADETE MAS

Club:

C.A. CRONO

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

8

Pos.Cat:

4

Dorsal:

94

Nombre:

DARIO

Apellidos:

DIAZ ROPERO CRUZ

Tiempo:

00:10:14

Categoría:

CADETE MAS

Club:

piernas blancas

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

9

Pos.Cat:

5

Dorsal:

107

Nombre:

CARLOS

Apellidos:

MUÑOZ SANCHEZ

Tiempo:

00:10:37

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

C.A. CRIPTANA

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

10

Pos.Cat:

6

Dorsal:

100

Nombre:

ÁNGEL

Apellidos:

GARRIGÓS ORTEGA

Tiempo:

00:12:51

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

Nottingham Prisas

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

11

Pos.Cat:

7

Dorsal:

103

Nombre:

PABLO

Apellidos:

LUCERÓN DELGADO

Tiempo:

00:12:51

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

Sin club

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

12

Pos.Cat:

1

Dorsal:

106

Nombre:

LAURA

Apellidos:

MARCOS DE LEÓN PALOP

Tiempo:

00:12:52

Categoría:

JUVENIL FEM

Club:

Nottingham Prisas

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

13

Pos.Cat:

8

Dorsal:

113

Nombre:

FRANCISCO JOSÉ

Apellidos:

ROSADO VALERO

Tiempo:

00:12:53

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

Sin club

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

SIN MARCA

Pos.Cat:

0

Dorsal:

98

Nombre:

FERNANDO

Apellidos:

VIOLERO MUÑOZ

Tiempo:

00:00:00

Categoría:

CADETE MAS

Club:

Sin club

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

SIN MARCA

Pos.Cat:

0

Dorsal:

101

Nombre:

ALVARO

Apellidos:

HERNANDEZ ARCHILLA

Tiempo:

00:00:00

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

Sin club

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

SIN MARCA

Pos.Cat:

0

Dorsal:

111

Nombre:

XAVI

Apellidos:

RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE MANZANARES

Tiempo:

00:00:00

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

Sin club

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

SIN MARCA

Pos.Cat:

0

Dorsal:

110

Nombre:

JOSE MANUEL

Apellidos:

QUIROS INIESTA

Tiempo:

00:00:00

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

Sin club

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

SIN MARCA

Pos.Cat:

0

Dorsal:

102

Nombre:

LUIS

Apellidos:

LORENZO BARRILERO

Tiempo:

00:00:00

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

Sin club

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

SIN MARCA

Pos.Cat:

0

Dorsal:

108

Nombre:

MIGUEL ANGEL

Apellidos:

OLIVARES MANJAVACAS

Tiempo:

00:00:00

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

Club Natación Criptana

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

SIN MARCA

Pos.Cat:

0

Dorsal:

105

Nombre:

JUAN

Apellidos:

MANZANEQUE

Tiempo:

00:00:00

Categoría:

JUVENIL MAS

Club:

Sin club

Diploma: