Resultado de PCI-ILLESCAS

Seleccione modalidad:

MANGA 1 - 2 VUELTAS

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

1

Pos.Cat:

1

Dorsal:

501

Nombre:

JOSE LUIS

Apellidos:

DELGADO MUÑOZ

Tiempo:

00:34:59

Categoría:

MASTER 50

Club:

CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

2

Pos.Cat:

1

Dorsal:

222

Nombre:

JORGE

Apellidos:

MARIBLANCA MARTINEZ

Tiempo:

00:34:59

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

CLUB DEPORTIVO BICIS RYVA

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

3

Pos.Cat:

2

Dorsal:

201

Nombre:

CARLOS

Apellidos:

LOPEZ AROCA

Tiempo:

00:35:01

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

VALDEPEÑAS CLUB CICLISTA

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

4

Pos.Cat:

3

Dorsal:

223

Nombre:

JUAN RAMON

Apellidos:

MARTINEZ MUÑOZ

Tiempo:

00:35:16

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

5

Pos.Cat:

4

Dorsal:

217

Nombre:

DAVID

Apellidos:

CARRETERO MORENO

Tiempo:

00:35:17

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

CC ON BIKE

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

6

Pos.Cat:

5

Dorsal:

210

Nombre:

PABLO

Apellidos:

PACHECO OJERO

Tiempo:

00:35:32

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

VALDEPEÑAS CLUB CICLISTA

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

7

Pos.Cat:

6

Dorsal:

212

Nombre:

HUGO

Apellidos:

PELAYO ARRIERO

Tiempo:

00:35:56

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

8

Pos.Cat:

2

Dorsal:

502

Nombre:

MIGUEL ANGEL

Apellidos:

MARTIN CORROCHANO

Tiempo:

00:36:11

Categoría:

MASTER 50

Club:

BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

9

Pos.Cat:

7

Dorsal:

229

Nombre:

FERNANDO

Apellidos:

CASCAJO ROMERA

Tiempo:

00:36:14

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

VILLA DEL PRADO U.C.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

10

Pos.Cat:

8

Dorsal:

207

Nombre:

NACHO

Apellidos:

OLMEDA CORDOBA

Tiempo:

00:36:37

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

11

Pos.Cat:

9

Dorsal:

230

Nombre:

RODRIGO

Apellidos:

GARRIDO JORGE

Tiempo:

00:36:58

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

VILLA DEL PRADO U.C.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

12

Pos.Cat:

10

Dorsal:

208

Nombre:

ADRIAN

Apellidos:

SORIA ESPADA

Tiempo:

00:37:17

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

13

Pos.Cat:

11

Dorsal:

202

Nombre:

ALEJANDRO

Apellidos:

DIAZ DELGADO

Tiempo:

00:37:21

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

VALDEPEÑAS CLUB CICLISTA

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

14

Pos.Cat:

12

Dorsal:

216

Nombre:

CRISTIAN

Apellidos:

SERRANO MARTINEZ

Tiempo:

00:37:26

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

15

Pos.Cat:

3

Dorsal:

509

Nombre:

ALBERTO

Apellidos:

MARTIN ESCRIBANO

Tiempo:

00:37:29

Categoría:

MASTER 50

Club:

EL CASTILLEJO, C.C.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

16

Pos.Cat:

13

Dorsal:

224

Nombre:

ALBERTO

Apellidos:

OLIVA GARCIA-HUERTOS

Tiempo:

00:37:32

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

ILLESCAS CLUB CICLISTA

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

17

Pos.Cat:

14

Dorsal:

204

Nombre:

PEDRO

Apellidos:

LOZANO MORENO

Tiempo:

00:38:06

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

ALFAZ DEL PI, CC

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

18

Pos.Cat:

15

Dorsal:

228

Nombre:

DIEGO

Apellidos:

SANCHEZ - ARANZUEQUE MOHINO

Tiempo:

00:38:06

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

INDEPENDIENTE

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

19

Pos.Cat:

16

Dorsal:

233

Nombre:

ASHISH MANUEL

Apellidos:

SAINZ SANCHEZ

Tiempo:

00:38:33

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

UVES BIKES C.C.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

20

Pos.Cat:

17

Dorsal:

205

Nombre:

ALBERTO

Apellidos:

RODRIGUEZ FUENTES

Tiempo:

00:39:10

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

21

Pos.Cat:

18

Dorsal:

206

Nombre:

VICTOR

Apellidos:

MELAR LOPEZ REY

Tiempo:

00:39:13

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

22

Pos.Cat:

1

Dorsal:

552

Nombre:

JOSE LUIS

Apellidos:

PINAR LORENTE

Tiempo:

00:39:30

Categoría:

MASTER 60

Club:

CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

23

Pos.Cat:

2

Dorsal:

554

Nombre:

F. ANTONIO

Apellidos:

FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS

Tiempo:

00:39:41

Categoría:

MASTER 60

Club:

CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

24

Pos.Cat:

4

Dorsal:

512

Nombre:

JUAN CARLOS

Apellidos:

NAHARRO ALDOMAR

Tiempo:

00:39:42

Categoría:

MASTER 50

Club:

LA MALENA CD

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

25

Pos.Cat:

19

Dorsal:

225

Nombre:

DANIEL

Apellidos:

MARTINEZ ALVAREZ

Tiempo:

00:39:44

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

26

Pos.Cat:

20

Dorsal:

232

Nombre:

LUIS MIGUEL

Apellidos:

CALLEJO SERRANO

Tiempo:

00:39:46

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

UVES BIKES C.C.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

27

Pos.Cat:

5

Dorsal:

510

Nombre:

ANTONIO

Apellidos:

LOPEZ MEGIAS

Tiempo:

00:40:17

Categoría:

MASTER 50

Club:

MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

28

Pos.Cat:

3

Dorsal:

551

Nombre:

ERNESTO

Apellidos:

GALLEGO PALOMO

Tiempo:

00:40:18

Categoría:

MASTER 60

Club:

CROSSBIKER TEAM C.D.E.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

29

Pos.Cat:

21

Dorsal:

209

Nombre:

LEONARDO DANIEL

Apellidos:

POCCIA

Tiempo:

00:40:42

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

K 21 TEAM C.C.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

30

Pos.Cat:

22

Dorsal:

214

Nombre:

DARIO

Apellidos:

FERNANDEZ TRUJILLO

Tiempo:

00:42:55

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

SERAL BIKE C.D.E.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

31

Pos.Cat:

23

Dorsal:

226

Nombre:

JUAN ANTONIO

Apellidos:

SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ

Tiempo:

00:43:40

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

UVES BIKES C.C.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

32

Pos.Cat:

1

Dorsal:

172

Nombre:

NATALIA

Apellidos:

MORENO HORTELANO

Tiempo:

00:45:03

Categoría:

JUNIOR FEM.

Club:

CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

33

Pos.Cat:

24

Dorsal:

234

Nombre:

IAN

Apellidos:

LOPEZ PEDREIRA

Tiempo:

00:45:32

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

INDEPENDIENTE

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

34

Pos.Cat:

25

Dorsal:

231

Nombre:

ALBERTO

Apellidos:

MONTES COMINO

Tiempo:

00:45:33

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

35

Pos.Cat:

2

Dorsal:

171

Nombre:

LAURA

Apellidos:

PEREZ ROJO

Tiempo:

00:46:44

Categoría:

JUNIOR FEM.

Club:

MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

36

Pos.Cat:

6

Dorsal:

511

Nombre:

JOSE LUIS

Apellidos:

NAVARRO FERNANDEZ

Tiempo:

00:47:55

Categoría:

MASTER 50

Club:

INDEPENDIENTE

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

37

Pos.Cat:

26

Dorsal:

227

Nombre:

JESUS

Apellidos:

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ

Tiempo:

00:52:35

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

UVES BIKES C.C.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

38

Pos.Cat:

1

Dorsal:

182

Nombre:

HELENA

Apellidos:

CEREZO VAZQUEZ

Tiempo:

00:53:46

Categoría:

CADETE FEM.

Club:

GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

39

Pos.Cat:

3

Dorsal:

173

Nombre:

PAULA

Apellidos:

SIMON TORRALBO

Tiempo:

00:54:29

Categoría:

JUNIOR FEM.

Club:

MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

SIN MARCA

Pos.Cat:

0

Dorsal:

553

Nombre:

JUAN ANTONIO

Apellidos:

GONZALEZ-BERENGUER HURTADO

Tiempo:

00:00:00

Categoría:

MASTER 60

Club:

MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

SIN MARCA

Pos.Cat:

0

Dorsal:

513

Nombre:

JUAN MANUEL

Apellidos:

GALLEGO ALDAMA

Tiempo:

00:00:00

Categoría:

MASTER 50

Club:

COSLADA C.E.C.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

SIN MARCA

Pos.Cat:

0

Dorsal:

211

Nombre:

MARCO

Apellidos:

MORENO MARTINEZ

Tiempo:

00:00:00

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

SERAL BIKE C.D.E.

Diploma:

Detalle:

Youtube:

Pos.Gen.:

SIN MARCA

Pos.Cat:

0

Dorsal:

218

Nombre:

MARCO

Apellidos:

VALENCIA DEL VALLE

Tiempo:

00:00:00

Categoría:

CADETE

Club:

CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA ENAMORA

Diploma: